Pulse Events MegaCross 2
18 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
169Oscar MartinOscar Martin
#69 Male Youth U16
700:27:0100:27:01
7 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1ROTOR Race Team00:01:1500:04:1700:04:1500:04:1800:04:1900:04:2000:04:14
274Joseph WrightJoseph Wright
#74 Male Youth U16
700:27:0500:27:05
7 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Team Zoyland Race Academy00:01:1500:04:1500:04:1600:04:1800:04:1900:04:2000:04:18
360Spencer CorderSpencer Corder
#60 Male Youth U16
700:27:1100:27:11
7 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3ROTOR Race Team00:01:1500:04:1900:04:2000:04:2200:04:2100:04:2000:04:12
466Kieron HeubergerKieron Heuberger
#66 Male Youth U16
700:27:1300:27:13
7 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Gower Riders00:01:1600:04:1800:04:2000:04:1800:04:2400:04:1700:04:17
573Lewis TinsleyLewis Tinsley
#73 Male Youth U16
700:27:2200:27:22
7 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5ROTOR Race Team00:01:1500:04:1900:04:2000:04:2400:04:1900:04:2000:04:24
679Magnus DenwoodMagnus Denwood
#79 Male Youth U14
700:28:0900:28:09
7 laps
1
(6)
Youth U141Male6Harrogate Nova CC00:01:2000:04:2000:04:2600:04:3000:04:3200:04:2800:04:30
776Luca BednarekLuca Bednarek
#76 Male Youth U14
700:29:0700:29:07
7 laps
2
(7)
Youth U142Male7Kirklees Cycling Academy00:01:1900:04:1700:04:1900:04:2200:04:2900:04:5100:05:27
878Alex ColesAlex Coles
#78 Male Youth U14
700:29:3500:29:35
7 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Male8Towy Riders00:01:2400:04:3500:04:4200:04:3900:04:4000:04:5300:04:40
962Corben HaynesCorben Haynes
#62 Male Youth U16
700:29:3700:29:37
7 laps
6
(9)
Youth U166Male900:01:2100:04:3500:04:4200:04:4100:04:4000:04:5200:04:42
1089Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#89 Male Youth U14
700:29:3800:29:38
7 laps
4
(10)
Youth U144Male10Redditch Road & Path CC00:01:2300:04:3400:04:4000:04:4400:04:4400:04:5000:04:41
1165Oscar HeslopOscar Heslop
#65 Male Youth U16
700:29:3900:29:39
7 laps
7
(11)
Youth U167Male11Team Milton Keynes00:01:2500:04:3400:04:4000:04:4000:04:4100:04:5100:04:45
1299Cat FergusonCat Ferguson
#99 Female Youth U16
700:29:4700:29:47
7 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Female1Storey Racing00:02:2800:04:2500:04:2900:04:3200:04:3900:04:3500:04:36
1395Louis WrightLouis Wright
#95 Male Youth U14
700:30:1200:30:12
7 laps
5
(12)
Youth U145Male12Team Zoyland Race Academy00:01:2300:04:3700:04:4500:04:4600:04:5000:04:5000:04:59
1485Noah KilleenNoah Killeen
#85 Male Youth U14
700:30:3400:30:34
7 laps
6
(13)
Youth U146Male13Mid Shropshire Wheelers00:01:2700:04:4400:04:4600:04:4700:04:5100:04:5200:05:04
1571Max SaundersMax Saunders
#71 Male Youth U16
700:30:3600:30:36
7 laps
8
(14)
Youth U168Male14Solihull CC00:01:2000:04:4000:04:4400:04:5300:05:0200:05:0300:04:51
1697Amelia CebakAmelia Cebak
#97 Female Youth U16
700:30:4800:30:48
7 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Female2Team Milton Keynes00:02:3000:04:2500:04:3500:04:3700:04:4600:04:4800:05:04
17101Florence LissamanFlorence Lissaman
#101 Female Youth U16
700:31:0600:31:06
7 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Female3Newark Castle CC00:02:2900:04:3800:04:4400:04:4600:04:5200:04:4800:04:47
1877Sam BuddSam Budd
#77 Male Youth U14
700:31:1200:31:12
7 laps
7
(15)
Youth U147Male15CTWYCC00:01:2600:04:4400:04:4900:05:0200:05:0400:05:0100:05:04
1975Oliver AgombarOliver Agombar
#75 Male Youth U14
700:31:1900:31:19
7 laps
8
(16)
Youth U148Male16CTWYCC00:01:3000:04:5100:04:5600:04:5800:05:0700:04:5600:04:56
2070Elliot RobertsElliot Roberts
#70 Male Youth U16
700:31:4700:31:47
7 laps
9
(17)
Youth U169Male17Malvern Cycle Sport00:01:2200:04:3800:05:2000:05:0200:05:0300:05:0500:05:15
2164Kaleb HerbertKaleb Herbert
#64 Male Youth U16
700:31:5400:31:54
7 laps
10
(18)
Youth U1610Male18Wyre Forest CRC00:01:3400:04:4800:04:5900:04:5900:05:1000:05:2400:04:59
2284Tom JacksonTom Jackson
#84 Male Youth U14
700:32:1400:32:14
7 laps
9
(19)
Youth U149Male19Newport Shropshire CC00:01:3200:04:5000:04:5800:04:5700:05:0600:05:1400:05:33
23115Rebecca WoodvineRebecca Woodvine
#115 Female Youth U16
600:27:0200:27:02
6 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Female4Mid Shropshire Wheelers00:02:3000:04:4500:04:4800:04:5700:05:0300:04:57
2498Aelwen DaviesAelwen Davies
#98 Female Youth U14
600:27:0300:27:03
6 laps
1
(5)
Youth U141Female5Velo Myrddin CC powered by Y Beic00:02:3200:04:4200:04:4800:04:5700:05:0300:04:58
2586George LewisGeorge Lewis
#86 Male Youth U14
600:27:1600:27:16
6 laps
10
(20)
Youth U1410Male20Halesowen A & CC00:01:2600:04:5300:05:0300:05:2200:05:2000:05:09
2663Joshua HemmingsJoshua Hemmings
#63 Male Youth U16
600:27:1700:27:17
6 laps
11
(21)
Youth U1611Male21Witham Wheelers Cycling Club00:01:2300:04:5700:05:0100:05:0500:05:2700:05:22
2788Patrick NeelyPatrick Neely
#88 Male Youth U14
600:27:2100:27:21
6 laps
11
(22)
Youth U1411Male22Solihull CC00:01:3400:04:5600:05:0700:05:1900:05:1800:05:04
2891Dylan PhippsDylan Phipps
#91 Male Youth U14
600:27:2700:27:27
6 laps
12
(23)
Youth U1412Male23Redditch Road & Path CC00:01:3200:05:0200:05:1100:05:2100:05:0900:05:10
2994Ashley WattonAshley Watton
#94 Male Youth U14
600:27:4200:27:42
6 laps
13
(24)
Youth U1413Male24Newport Shropshire CC00:01:3300:05:0700:05:1500:05:1200:05:1700:05:15
30110Harriette TaylorHarriette Taylor
#110 Female Youth U16
600:27:4700:27:47
6 laps
5
(6)
Youth U165Female6Newport Shropshire CC00:02:3600:04:5700:05:0300:05:0200:05:0800:04:58
3196Sofia Brandon-HiggsSofia Brandon-Higgs
#96 Female Youth U14
600:27:4700:27:47
6 laps
2
(7)
Youth U142Female7Hafren CC00:02:4000:04:5400:05:0200:05:0300:05:0700:04:59
3281Murphy HamiltonMurphy Hamilton
#81 Male Youth U14
600:27:4700:27:47
6 laps
14
(25)
Youth U1414Male25Lichfield City CC00:01:3800:05:0500:05:1100:05:0900:05:1900:05:22
3387Alexander MorganAlexander Morgan
#87 Male Youth U14
600:28:1500:28:15
6 laps
15
(26)
Youth U1415Male26Maindy Flyers CC00:01:3700:04:5800:05:0500:05:1600:05:4000:05:36
3493Teddy TaylorTeddy Taylor
#93 Male Youth U14
600:28:3100:28:31
6 laps
16
(27)
Youth U1416Male27Newport Shropshire CC00:01:3200:04:5800:05:2800:05:2800:05:3500:05:27
3590Thomas PerkinThomas Perkin
#90 Male Youth U14
600:29:2600:29:26
6 laps
17
(28)
Youth U1417Male2800:01:3000:05:1400:05:3000:05:3600:05:4900:05:44
3682William HydeWilliam Hyde
#82 Male Youth U14
600:30:0100:30:01
6 laps
18
(29)
Youth U1418Male29Newport Shropshire CC00:01:3700:05:1200:05:3200:05:5900:05:3500:06:05
37107Holly SaundersHolly Saunders
#107 Female Youth U14
500:28:3000:28:30
5 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Female8Solihull CC00:02:3700:06:2500:06:3700:06:2300:06:27
38111Aimee TaylorAimee Taylor
#111 Female Youth U14
500:30:2400:30:24
5 laps
4
(9)
Youth U144Female9Palmer Park Velo RT00:02:5700:06:2500:06:4700:06:5500:07:18
68Luke ManningsLuke Mannings
#68 Male Youth U16
4DNFDNF
4 laps
Youth U16MaleHalesowen A & CC00:01:2200:04:3600:04:4200:05:35
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)