East Midland Regional CX Championship
27 Jan 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
110Ben ChiltonBen Chilton
#10 Male Youth U16
00:29:4900:29:49
7 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Derby Mercury RC700:00:1700:04:4000:04:4900:04:5600:04:5500:05:0500:05:04
216Flynn GregoryFlynn Gregory
#16 Male Youth U16
00:30:2200:30:22
7 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Derby Mercury RC700:00:1700:04:4400:04:5700:05:0000:05:0700:05:0400:05:10
318Samuel HowesSamuel Howes
#18 Male Youth U16
00:31:2700:31:27
7 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3Sleaford Whls CC700:00:1600:04:5400:05:1400:05:1900:05:1000:05:1600:05:14
438Bryn RichardsBryn Richards
#38 Male Youth U16
00:32:0800:32:08
7 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Bourne Whls CC700:00:1800:04:5300:05:1300:05:1300:05:1500:05:3400:05:38
54Joshua BackhouseJoshua Backhouse
#4 Male Youth U16
00:33:2700:33:27
7 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5Lincoln Wheelers CC700:00:1800:05:1200:05:3200:05:2800:05:2700:05:3900:05:48
645Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#45 Male Youth U16
00:34:1400:34:14
7 laps
6
(6)
Youth U166Male6Alford Wheelers700:00:1900:05:2000:05:2300:05:4000:06:0000:05:3700:05:52
724Benjamin KerryBenjamin Kerry
#24 Male Youth U16
00:35:4500:35:45
7 laps
7
(7)
Youth U167Male7Nottingham Clarion CC700:00:1900:05:4300:05:5300:06:0800:05:5700:05:4300:06:00
81George Amor-HughesGeorge Amor-Hughes
#1 Male Youth U14
00:29:5000:29:50
6 laps
1
(8)
Youth U141Male8Derby Mercury RC600:01:1900:05:2200:05:4300:05:4900:05:4600:05:48
943Joshua WilliamsJoshua Williams
#43 Male Youth U14
00:31:1400:31:14
6 laps
2
(9)
Youth U142Male9Matlock CC600:01:2000:05:4500:05:5800:05:5400:06:0600:06:09
1011Otto ChiltonOtto Chilton
#11 Male Youth U14
00:31:3500:31:35
6 laps
3
(10)
Youth U143Male10Derby Mercury RC600:01:2100:06:0400:05:4800:05:5900:06:0400:06:18
116Libby BellLibby Bell
#6 Female Youth U14
00:31:4500:31:45
6 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Leicester Forest CC600:02:2000:05:3900:05:5700:05:4900:06:0000:05:57
129Matthew CalvertMatthew Calvert
#9 Male Youth U14
00:32:1200:32:12
6 laps
4
(11)
Youth U144Male11Matlock CC600:01:2300:06:0300:06:0900:06:1500:06:1600:06:03
1325Samuel LairdSamuel Laird
#25 Male Youth U16
00:32:2400:32:24
6 laps
8
(12)
Youth U168Male12Sleaford Whls CC600:00:1900:05:4700:06:2400:06:2700:07:0600:06:18
1435Owen PrinceOwen Prince
#35 Male Youth U14
00:32:4400:32:44
6 laps
5
(13)
Youth U145Male13Cycle Derby CC600:01:2100:05:4500:06:0700:06:2200:06:2900:06:37
1515Callum EvansCallum Evans
#15 Male Youth U14
00:32:5800:32:58
6 laps
6
(14)
Youth U146Male14Sleaford Whls CC600:01:2200:05:5200:06:0200:06:2700:06:3100:06:41
168Kai BuckleyKai Buckley
#8 Male Youth U14
00:33:0600:33:06
6 laps
7
(15)
Youth U147Male15Cycle Derby CC600:01:2300:06:0400:06:1500:06:1900:06:2900:06:33
1722Callum JonesCallum Jones
#22 Male Youth U14
00:33:3200:33:32
6 laps
8
(16)
Youth U148Male16Cycle Derby CC600:01:2200:06:1600:06:1800:06:2800:06:4000:06:26
1844Ryan WilliamsRyan Williams
#44 Male Youth U14
00:33:3800:33:38
6 laps
9
(17)
Youth U149Male17Peak Rides C.C600:01:2500:06:2700:06:2200:06:1600:06:3300:06:33
1927Harriet LimbHarriet Limb
#27 Female Youth U14
00:33:4600:33:46
6 laps
2
(2)
Youth U142Female2Matlock CC600:02:2200:06:0600:06:1700:06:1900:06:1900:06:21
2020Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#20 Female Youth U14
00:33:5000:33:50
6 laps
3
(3)
Youth U143Female3Leicester Forest CC600:02:2400:06:0400:06:1800:06:1800:06:2500:06:20
217Lucy BuckleyLucy Buckley
#7 Female Youth U16
00:34:1700:34:17
6 laps
1
(4)
Youth U161Female4Cycle Derby CC600:02:1900:06:0900:06:2500:06:1800:06:3400:06:30
2229Douglas MainDouglas Main
#29 Male Youth U14
00:34:1900:34:19
6 laps
10
(18)
Youth U1410Male18Derby Mercury RC600:01:2500:06:1900:06:3100:06:3700:06:4300:06:43
2319Noah InmanNoah Inman
#19 Male Youth U14
00:34:3000:34:30
6 laps
11
(19)
Youth U1411Male19Lichfield City CC600:01:2300:06:2200:06:2600:06:4200:07:0400:06:30
2440Evie SteedEvie Steed
#40 Female Youth U14
00:34:3000:34:30
6 laps
4
(5)
Youth U144Female5Bolsover & District Cycling Club600:02:2200:06:0500:06:3600:06:3100:06:2500:06:29
2528Florence LissamanFlorence Lissaman
#28 Female Youth U14
00:35:0000:35:00
6 laps
5
(6)
Youth U145Female6Newark Castle CC600:02:2400:06:0700:06:2700:06:2800:06:5000:06:42
263Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#3 Male Youth U14
00:35:4600:35:46
6 laps
12
(20)
Youth U1412Male20Lincoln Wheelers CC600:01:2400:06:4100:06:4500:06:5100:06:5900:07:05
2734Thomas PrinceThomas Prince
#34 Male Youth U14
00:36:1900:36:19
6 laps
13
(21)
Youth U1413Male21Cycle Derby CC600:01:2400:06:2500:06:4700:06:5900:07:1200:07:28
2821Ellis JacksonEllis Jackson
#21 Male Youth U14
00:30:1600:30:16
5 laps
14
(22)
Youth U1414Male22Leicester Forest CC500:01:2300:06:3600:07:0600:07:5500:07:14
2936Annabel RamsayAnnabel Ramsay
#36 Female Youth U16
00:30:1800:30:18
5 laps
2
(7)
Youth U162Female7Leicester Forest CC500:02:2100:06:2900:06:5500:07:1500:07:16
305Holly BaileyHolly Bailey
#5 Female Youth U16
00:31:0000:31:00
5 laps
3
(8)
Youth U163Female8Heanor Clarion CC500:02:2200:06:5600:07:1000:07:1100:07:19
3137Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#37 Female Youth U16
00:31:2700:31:27
5 laps
4
(9)
Youth U164Female9Bourne Whls CC500:02:2500:07:0500:07:0900:07:1900:07:28
3214Paige EldingPaige Elding
#14 Female Youth U14
00:32:3800:32:38
5 laps
6
(10)
Youth U146Female10Sleaford Whls CC500:02:2300:07:1600:07:3700:07:4000:07:39
3326Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#26 Female Youth U14
00:33:5200:33:52
5 laps
7
(11)
Youth U147Female11Sleaford Whls CC500:02:2500:07:2500:07:3400:08:1400:08:13
3430Alice OrgillAlice Orgill
#30 Female Youth U16
00:34:2300:34:23
5 laps
5
(12)
Youth U165Female12Cycle Derby CC500:02:2700:07:3000:08:0100:08:1000:08:12
3513Felix EarthFelix Earth
#13 Male Youth U14
00:34:5300:34:53
5 laps
15
(23)
Youth U1415Male23Sleaford Whls CC500:01:2500:07:2500:08:1600:08:3700:09:08
3617Amie HattonAmie Hatton
#17 Female Youth U16
00:35:5800:35:58
5 laps
6
(13)
Youth U166Female13Sleaford Whls CC500:02:2200:07:3600:08:1300:09:0700:08:39
3739Abigail SaggsAbigail Saggs
#39 Female Youth U16
00:36:5900:36:59
5 laps
7
(14)
Youth U167Female14Sleaford Whls CC500:02:2600:07:5600:08:5100:08:4600:08:59
3841Finley TolleyFinley Tolley
#41 Male Youth U14
00:40:1200:40:12
4 laps
16
(24)
Youth U1416Male24Bolsover & District Cycling Club400:01:3400:12:4000:15:0000:10:57
3946Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#46 Female Youth U14
00:31:5200:31:52
3 laps
8
(15)
Youth U148Female15Sleaford Whls CC300:02:3100:15:3300:13:48
4042Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#42 Male Youth U16
00:07:0500:07:05
2 laps
9
(25)
Youth U169Male25Welland Valley CC200:00:2100:06:43
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)