Lincs League R2 Pain Train (TD)
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
7 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Laps
Lap1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
150Jensen Windsor00:28:53U16 Boy1Male1Alford wheelers 700:00:2300:04:2900:04:3400:05:2600:04:4200:04:3800:04:39
25Joshua Backhouse00:30:01U16 Boy2Male2VC Lincoln700:00:2400:04:3200:05:0000:04:5700:04:4200:05:0700:05:17
346Rory Standish00:31:24U16 Boy3Male3Bourne wheelers700:00:2300:04:4300:05:0800:05:1300:05:1300:05:2100:05:21
430Samuel Laird00:32:26U16 Boy4Male4Sleaford Wheelers700:00:2300:04:5400:05:1100:05:2400:05:1400:05:3400:05:42
532Benjamin Leroy00:32:55U16 Boy5Male5Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club700:00:2600:05:1200:05:1800:05:2300:05:3000:05:3100:05:33
644Alfie Speck00:34:20U16 Boy6Male6VC Lincoln700:00:2300:05:2400:05:4000:05:3100:05:4000:05:5100:05:48
74Daniel Backhouse00:29:21U14 Boy1Male7VC Lincoln600:00:2800:05:5000:05:4100:05:4500:05:5300:05:42
87Cameron Braithwaite00:29:30U16 Boy7Male8NEL Go Ride YDP600:00:2700:05:3200:05:2800:06:1700:06:0400:05:40
911Jacob Bush00:30:41U14 Boy2Male9Baston Cycling Club600:00:3000:05:4900:05:4300:05:4500:06:3000:06:23
1034Edward Linsdell00:31:28U14 Boy3Male10Bourne wheelers600:00:2900:05:5100:05:4500:06:2300:06:3600:06:23
1110Toby Bush00:32:14U14 Boy4Male11Baston Cycling Club600:00:3400:06:1100:06:2700:06:1800:06:1400:06:27
1253Oliver Dawson00:32:54U16 Boy8Male12J's Cycle Shack600:00:3400:06:0300:06:2700:06:2700:06:2500:06:55
1329Amy Kolbert00:33:29U14 Girl1Female1Witham wheelers 600:00:3800:06:3900:06:1600:06:3700:06:4300:06:34
143Thomas Allis00:34:08U14 Boy5Male13NEL Lindsey Go Ride600:00:3900:06:3600:06:3000:06:5000:06:4600:06:44
1548Oliver Whiffing00:35:20U16 Boy9Male14Oliver Whiffing600:00:3700:06:2700:06:4200:06:4200:07:1200:07:38
1649Connor Wilkinson00:35:21U14 Boy6Male15Boston Wheelers Cycling Club600:00:3300:06:4800:06:4100:07:0000:07:1000:07:06
1743Abigail Saggs00:35:40U16 Girl1Female2Sleaford Wheelers600:00:3400:06:3200:07:1900:07:0600:06:5700:07:10
1838Holly Nainby00:36:02U14 Girl2Female3TeamWNT Development 600:00:3400:06:4200:06:5900:07:1200:07:1200:07:20
1915Felix Earth00:29:03U14 Boy7Male16Sleaford Wheelers500:00:3300:06:4400:06:5700:07:1600:07:31
2041Georgette Rand00:29:54U14 Girl3Female4VC Lincoln500:00:3500:06:5000:07:2200:07:3900:07:26
2118Ellen Fordham00:30:55U16 Girl2Female5Bourne wheelers500:00:3700:07:1000:07:4200:07:2800:07:56
2245Jamie Spratt00:32:27U14 Boy8Male17Lincoln wheelers Go Ride 500:00:4500:07:3600:07:5100:08:1000:08:03
2328Megan Kirk00:34:38U16 Girl3Female6VC Lincoln500:00:3900:07:3300:08:5400:08:5600:08:34
2425Jaxon Holroyd00:30:56U14 Boy9Male18Lincoln Wheelers 400:00:4500:08:2300:09:5100:11:56
2554Finley Tolley00:32:07U14 Boy10Male19Bolsover & District CC400:00:4500:09:0900:11:0300:11:08
2652Jessica Woollas00:39:12U14 Girl4Female7Sleaford Wheelers400:00:4900:11:5300:14:3000:11:59
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018