Queen Victoria Cyclo Cross
2 Jun 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
2019Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#19 Female Under 10
00:18:4900:18:49
5 laps
1
(4)
Under 101Female4Newark Castle CC500:04:1300:03:3200:03:4000:03:4700:03:36
3021Lily AllcockLily Allcock
#21 Female Under 10
00:20:1000:20:10
5 laps
2
(5)
Under 102Female5Lyme RC500:04:2400:03:4600:03:5200:03:5500:04:10
4220Lauren OldfieldLauren Oldfield
#20 Female Under 10
00:17:5100:17:51
4 laps
3
(10)
Under 103Female10Redditch Road & Path CC400:05:1500:04:1200:04:0800:04:15
4422Tallulah TurnerTallulah Turner
#22 Female Under 10
00:18:1400:18:14
4 laps
4
(11)
Under 104Female11Newport Shropshire CC400:06:1800:04:0100:04:0100:03:53
631Rocco SchumacherRocco Schumacher
#31 Male Under 10
00:19:4100:19:41
6 laps
1
(6)
Under 101Male6Pro Vision Race Team600:03:5200:03:0900:03:1100:03:0600:03:0900:03:11
1028Noah WhiteNoah White
#28 Male Under 10
00:16:5500:16:55
5 laps
2
(10)
Under 102Male10Mid Shropshire Wheelers500:03:4900:03:1000:03:1500:03:1700:03:22
1434Teddy TaylorTeddy Taylor
#34 Male Under 10
00:17:2400:17:24
5 laps
3
(13)
Under 103Male13Newport Shropshire CC500:04:0700:03:2100:03:1600:03:1500:03:23
1733Noah KilleenNoah Killeen
#33 Male Under 10
00:17:5800:17:58
5 laps
4
(15)
Under 104Male15Mid Shropshire Wheelers500:04:1400:03:2700:03:1400:03:3800:03:22
2330Tom BristowTom Bristow
#30 Male Under 10
00:19:1000:19:10
5 laps
5
(19)
Under 105Male19Malvern Cycle Sport500:04:2600:03:3700:03:4000:03:4500:03:40
2526Robert LewisRobert Lewis
#26 Male Under 10
00:19:4700:19:47
5 laps
6
(21)
Under 106Male21The Bulls500:04:2900:03:5500:03:4700:03:4900:03:46
3537Toby MiddletonToby Middleton
#37 Male Under 10
00:16:4600:16:46
4 laps
7
(27)
Under 107Male27Newport Shropshire CC400:04:5000:04:0600:04:0000:03:49
3636Oliver WardOliver Ward
#36 Male Under 10
00:17:0600:17:06
4 laps
8
(28)
Under 108Male28Wolverhampton Whls400:04:4600:04:1800:04:0500:03:56
3829Jamie HammondJamie Hammond
#29 Male Under 10
00:17:1200:17:12
4 laps
9
(30)
Under 109Male30Newport Shropshire CC400:04:4800:04:2400:04:0300:03:55
3932Harry ParkesHarry Parkes
#32 Male Under 10
00:17:1200:17:12
4 laps
10
(31)
Under 1010Male31Newport Shropshire CC400:04:4800:04:0800:04:1600:03:59
4035William HydeWilliam Hyde
#35 Male Under 10
00:17:2500:17:25
4 laps
11
(32)
Under 1011Male32Newport Shropshire CC400:05:0000:04:1300:04:0000:04:10
1244Harriette TaylorHarriette Taylor
#44 Female Under 12
00:17:1000:17:10
5 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Newport Shropshire CC500:03:2800:03:2600:03:2300:03:2300:03:28
1648Amy ScottAmy Scott
#48 Female Under 12
00:17:2900:17:29
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Holmfirth Cycling Club500:03:4700:03:3100:03:1500:03:2100:03:33
1843Harriet GreensillHarriet Greensill
#43 Female Under 12
00:18:0500:18:05
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Rapid Racer Products500:03:4600:03:2700:03:3200:03:4000:03:38
3145Thea LeeThea Lee
#45 Female Under 12
00:20:4000:20:40
5 laps
4
(6)
Under 124Female6Newport Shropshire CC500:04:4000:03:5300:03:5100:03:5400:04:20
3241Megan WhiteMegan White
#41 Female Under 12
00:20:4800:20:48
5 laps
5
(7)
Under 125Female7500:04:3000:04:1700:03:5300:03:5700:04:08
3340Sophie JacksonSophie Jackson
#40 Female Under 12
00:20:5200:20:52
5 laps
6
(8)
Under 126Female8Newport Shropshire CC500:04:0400:04:0800:04:1700:04:0200:04:18
4146Lily KilleenLily Killeen
#46 Female Under 12
00:17:4000:17:40
4 laps
7
(9)
Under 127Female9Mid Shropshire Wheelers400:05:1300:04:0400:04:0600:04:15
4550Olivia KesseyOlivia Kessey
#50 Female Under 12
00:18:2100:18:21
4 laps
8
(12)
Under 128Female12Newport Shropshire CC400:04:4500:04:1700:04:5000:04:26
5247Isabel TurnerIsabel Turner
#47 Female Under 12
00:21:2600:21:26
4 laps
9
(16)
Under 129Female16Newport Shropshire CC400:05:1800:04:5000:05:3500:05:42
169Spencer CorderSpencer Corder
#69 Male Under 12
00:16:4400:16:44
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1ROTOR Race Team600:02:4300:02:4400:02:5200:02:5000:02:4600:02:46
254Tom JacksonTom Jackson
#54 Male Under 12
00:17:4300:17:43
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Newport Shropshire CC600:03:0400:02:4900:03:0200:02:5500:02:5800:02:53
361Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#61 Male Under 12
00:18:0300:18:03
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Redditch Road & Path CC600:03:0400:02:5700:02:5600:02:5800:03:0300:03:03
465Kai BuckleyKai Buckley
#65 Male Under 12
00:18:2200:18:22
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Cycle Derby CC600:03:0600:02:5900:03:0400:03:0000:03:0500:03:07
567Thomas BrookesThomas Brookes
#67 Male Under 12
00:18:4600:18:46
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Halesowen A & CC600:03:0500:02:5900:03:0700:03:1400:03:1100:03:08
756Harry ScottHarry Scott
#56 Male Under 12
00:19:5200:19:52
6 laps
6
(7)
Under 126Male7Holmfirth Cycling Club600:03:2600:03:1800:03:1800:03:1400:03:1200:03:21
863Jack BristowJack Bristow
#63 Male Under 12
00:20:2400:20:24
6 laps
7
(8)
Under 127Male8Malvern Cycle Sport600:03:2200:03:0500:03:1000:03:2700:03:1200:04:05
960Lucas ElwellLucas Elwell
#60 Male Under 12
00:16:4900:16:49
5 laps
8
(9)
Under 128Male9East Bradford CC500:03:2600:03:1400:03:1800:03:1900:03:30
1171Thomas WheaverThomas Wheaver
#71 Male Under 12
00:16:5800:16:58
5 laps
9
(11)
Under 129Male11Lyme RC500:03:3400:03:0800:03:2400:03:1300:03:36
1355Charlie ColleyCharlie Colley
#55 Male Under 12
00:17:1000:17:10
5 laps
10
(12)
Under 1210Male12Newport Shropshire CC500:03:0900:03:2800:03:4000:03:2300:03:28
1562Izaak CurtisIzaak Curtis
#62 Male Under 12
00:17:2600:17:26
5 laps
11
(14)
Under 1211Male14Lyme RC500:03:4800:03:2700:03:1900:03:2500:03:25
1966Seth IrelandSeth Ireland
#66 Male Under 12
00:18:4800:18:48
5 laps
12
(16)
Under 1212Male16Lyme RC500:04:0000:03:2700:03:2800:04:1700:03:34
2164Tom HydeTom Hyde
#64 Male Under 12
00:18:5100:18:51
5 laps
13
(17)
Under 1213Male17Newport Shropshire CC500:03:4700:03:3100:03:3900:04:1600:03:36
2470Oscar ThomasOscar Thomas
#70 Male Under 12
00:19:3200:19:32
5 laps
14
(20)
Under 1214Male20500:04:0100:03:2600:03:2100:04:0200:04:41
2768William BeddowWilliam Beddow
#68 Male Under 12
00:19:5100:19:51
5 laps
15
(23)
Under 1215Male23Lyme RC500:04:1100:03:4500:03:5600:04:0000:03:57
3758Max BeddowMax Beddow
#58 Male Under 12
00:17:0800:17:08
4 laps
16
(29)
Under 1216Male29400:04:5100:04:0700:04:1500:03:54
463Eleanor McguireEleanor Mcguire
#3 Female Under 8
00:19:1800:19:18
4 laps
1
(13)
Under 81Female13Newport Shropshire CC400:05:5700:04:2400:04:3700:04:18
484Hermione TurnerHermione Turner
#4 Female Under 8
00:19:5900:19:59
4 laps
2
(14)
Under 82Female14Newport Shropshire CC400:05:5500:04:2200:05:0200:04:38
511Phillippa GodfreyPhillippa Godfrey
#1 Female Under 8
00:21:1500:21:15
4 laps
3
(15)
Under 83Female15Newport Shropshire CC400:06:3900:04:4500:04:4400:05:06
532Darcie BeddowDarcie Beddow
#2 Female Under 8
00:21:3000:21:30
4 laps
4
(17)
Under 84Female17400:06:1900:05:1700:04:4000:05:14
2211Arly BerryArly Berry
#11 Male Under 8
00:19:0400:19:04
5 laps
1
(18)
Under 81Male18Redditch Road & Path CC500:04:5400:03:3200:03:3100:03:3500:03:31
269Jude WhiteJude White
#9 Male Under 8
00:19:4800:19:48
5 laps
2
(22)
Under 82Male22Mid Shropshire Wheelers500:04:5300:03:3500:03:4500:03:4900:03:45
2872Isaac VickeryIsaac Vickery
#72 Male Under 8
00:19:5200:19:52
5 laps
3
(24)
Under 83Male24 500:04:5600:03:4800:03:4500:03:4100:03:40
2914Ben Bramford-HaleBen Bramford-Hale
#14 Male Under 8
00:20:0000:20:00
5 laps
4
(25)
Under 84Male25Newport Shropshire CC500:04:5600:04:0000:03:4300:03:3600:03:43
3416Lewis ColleyLewis Colley
#16 Male Under 8
00:21:0100:21:01
5 laps
5
(26)
Under 85Male26Newport Shropshire CC500:05:0300:03:5400:03:4400:03:4000:04:38
4313Eastwood RobertsEastwood Roberts
#13 Male Under 8
00:17:5700:17:57
4 laps
6
(33)
Under 86Male33Newport Shropshire CC400:05:2500:04:0700:04:0900:04:14
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)