LCXL Misterton Round 6 County Championship
21 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
1363Louis InmanLouis Inman
#363 Male U9
00:10:3300:10:33
3 laps
1
(1)
U91Male1Bolsover & District CC300:03:0300:03:4600:03:43
2350Fraser MacarthurFraser Macarthur
#350 Male U9
00:11:1500:11:15
3 laps
2
(2)
U92Male2Team Milton Keynes300:03:1400:04:0400:03:56
4347Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#347 Female U9
00:11:3200:11:32
3 laps
4
(1)
U94Female1Newark Castle CC300:03:1600:04:0900:04:05
3344Jonah HearnJonah Hearn
#344 Male U9
00:11:2300:11:23
3 laps
3
(3)
U93Male3Lichfield City CC300:03:1000:04:0600:04:06
5377Ruben StringfellowRuben Stringfellow
#377 Male U9
00:11:3800:11:38
3 laps
5
(4)
U95Male4Stratford CC300:03:2100:04:0000:04:15
6374Katie AllsopKatie Allsop
#374 Female U9
00:11:4500:11:45
3 laps
6
(2)
U96Female2Hillingdon Slipstreamers300:03:1900:04:1000:04:15
8351Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#351 Male U9
00:13:4500:13:45
3 laps
8
(5)
U98Male5Welland Valley CC300:03:5500:04:5300:04:57
9361Florence SwitzerFlorence Switzer
#361 Female U9
00:13:5900:13:59
3 laps
9
(4)
U99Female4Welland Valley CC300:03:5300:04:5700:05:08
7349Merle SnelsonMerle Snelson
#349 Female U9
00:13:2100:13:21
3 laps
7
(3)
U97Female3Team Milton Keynes300:03:2000:04:4200:05:18
10340Jake BirdJake Bird
#340 Male U9
00:15:2600:15:26
3 laps
10
(6)
U910Male6Kettering CC300:04:2500:05:3500:05:25
11348Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#348 Male U9
00:10:5700:10:57
2 laps
11
(7)
U911Male7Kettering CC200:04:5300:06:03
15354Susie AirSusie Air
#354 Female U9
00:16:1400:16:14
2 laps
15
(6)
U915Female6Cycle Derby CC200:07:1000:09:04
13360Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#360 Female U9
00:11:2800:11:28
2 laps
13
(5)
U913Female5Charnwood Cycling Club200:04:5200:06:35
18369Lilly GadsbyLilly Gadsby
#369 Female U9
00:09:1900:09:19
1 laps
18
(7)
U918Female7Leicester Forest CC100:09:19
16372Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#372 Male U9
00:16:4600:16:46
2 laps
16
(10)
U916Male10Charnwood Cycling Club200:08:2800:08:17
12379Beau SmithBeau Smith
#379 Male U9
00:11:1500:11:15
2 laps
12
(8)
U912Male8Coalville Wheelers CC200:04:5400:06:21
14380Luca SmithLuca Smith
#380 Male U9
00:12:1200:12:12
2 laps
14
(9)
U914Male9Coalville Wheelers CC200:05:3300:06:38
17403George Kilby-EdwardsGeorge Kilby-Edwards
#403 Male U9
00:18:2300:18:23
2 laps
17
(11)
U917Male11Hinckley Flyers200:07:4700:10:36
19375Daniel BrownswordDaniel Brownsword
#375 Male U9
00:10:5500:10:55
1 laps
19
(12)
U919Male12Solihull CC100:10:55
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)