LCXL Misterton Round 6 County Championship
21 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
1409Alec GregoryAlec Gregory
#409 Male U16
00:21:2900:21:29
3 laps
1
(1)
U161Male1Pedal Power Loughborough300:04:3000:08:2800:08:29
2236Edward WoodwardEdward Woodward
#236 Male U16
00:24:0300:24:03
3 laps
2
(2)
U162Male2The MI Racing Academy300:05:3600:09:1600:09:10
3250Aran MartinAran Martin
#250 Male U16
00:24:5100:24:51
3 laps
3
(3)
U163Male3Team Corley Cycles300:05:3300:09:3100:09:45
4435Josh BrownJosh Brown
#435 Male U16
00:25:5500:25:55
3 laps
4
(4)
U164Male4Kettering CC300:06:0000:10:0900:09:45
5249Louis JakobsonLouis Jakobson
#249 Male U16
00:26:0600:26:06
3 laps
5
(5)
U165Male5Welland Valley CC300:06:2000:09:3500:10:11
6237William GellWilliam Gell
#237 Male U16
00:26:1300:26:13
3 laps
6
(6)
U166Male6Numplumz Mountainbikers300:06:0600:09:5000:10:16
7282Jude ChamberlainJude Chamberlain
#282 Male U14
00:26:4800:26:48
3 laps
1
(7)
U141Male7The MI Racing Academy300:07:0900:09:3500:10:03
8428Maximus WallingMaximus Walling
#428 Male U16
00:26:5200:26:52
3 laps
7
(8)
U167Male8Leicester Forest CC300:06:0500:09:5300:10:53
9285William RyanWilliam Ryan
#285 Male U14
00:26:5400:26:54
3 laps
2
(9)
U142Male9Solihull CC300:07:1300:09:3900:10:02
10262Edward HopkinsEdward Hopkins
#262 Male U14
00:27:3400:27:34
3 laps
3
(10)
U143Male10The MI Racing Academy300:07:1900:10:0000:10:13
11239Owen LightfootOwen Lightfoot
#239 Male U16
00:28:4200:28:42
3 laps
8
(11)
U168Male11Bourne Whls CC300:06:2100:10:5800:11:23
12276Tom HatteeTom Hattee
#276 Male U14
00:29:5800:29:58
3 laps
4
(12)
U144Male12Rutland Rouler300:08:0800:11:0600:10:43
13247Mayson ConnorMayson Connor
#247 Male U16
00:30:0200:30:02
3 laps
9
(13)
U169Male13Team Milton Keynes300:07:4300:11:2000:10:58
14253Libby BellLibby Bell
#253 Female U14
00:30:1400:30:14
3 laps
1
(1)
U141Female1Leicester Forest CC300:08:1700:10:4500:11:10
15264Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#264 Male U14
00:30:2100:30:21
3 laps
5
(14)
U145Male14Welland Valley CC300:08:2200:10:5200:11:06
16486Thomas StegemanThomas Stegeman
#486 Male U16
00:31:0000:31:00
3 laps
10
(15)
U1610Male15Fenland Clarion CC300:07:2300:12:0800:11:27
17275Daniel ArmstrongDaniel Armstrong
#275 Male U14
00:31:2400:31:24
3 laps
6
(16)
U146Male16Leicester Forest CC300:08:3300:11:2100:11:29
18238Harvey ColverHarvey Colver
#238 Male U16
00:31:3400:31:34
3 laps
11
(17)
U1611Male17Private Member300:07:2200:11:5700:12:15
19272Daniel Van AardtDaniel Van Aardt
#272 Male U14
00:31:4000:31:40
3 laps
7
(18)
U147Male184 Life Triathlon Club300:08:5100:11:0600:11:41
20261Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#261 Male U14
00:31:4800:31:48
3 laps
8
(19)
U148Male19Welland Valley CC300:08:3600:11:3100:11:39
21248William DeelyWilliam Deely
#248 Male U16
00:32:5200:32:52
3 laps
12
(20)
U1612Male20Kettering CC300:07:5400:12:2300:12:35
22233Ellie DilksEllie Dilks
#233 Female U16
00:33:1900:33:19
3 laps
1
(2)
U161Female2Cycle Derby CC300:08:5700:11:3500:12:45
23423Paul KennersonPaul Kennerson
#423 Male Novice
00:37:3200:37:32
3 laps
1
(21)
Novice1Male21300:12:4900:13:4200:11:00
24432Sam JarrettSam Jarrett
#432 Male U16
00:21:4900:21:49
2 laps
13
(22)
U1613Male22Fenland Clarion200:08:5500:12:54
25283Jasper DilksJasper Dilks
#283 Male U14
00:21:4900:21:49
2 laps
9
(23)
U149Male23Cycle Derby CC200:09:1700:12:32
26255Holly BaileyHolly Bailey
#255 Female U14
00:22:1500:22:15
2 laps
2
(3)
U142Female3Heanor Clarion CC200:09:5300:12:22
27429Andy GreenAndy Green
#429 Male Novice
00:22:2700:22:27
2 laps
2
(24)
Novice2Male24200:10:4600:11:40
28271Oliver LyonsOliver Lyons
#271 Male U14
00:22:3200:22:32
2 laps
10
(25)
U1410Male25Cycle Derby CC200:10:0600:12:26
29243William PerkinsWilliam Perkins
#243 Male U16
00:23:0300:23:03
2 laps
14
(26)
U1614Male26Welland Valley CC200:09:2600:13:37
30419Gary CarterGary Carter
#419 Male Novice
00:23:4100:23:41
2 laps
3
(27)
Novice3Male27Ketering CC200:10:5700:12:43
31242Benjamin BrantBenjamin Brant
#242 Male U16
00:24:0700:24:07
2 laps
15
(28)
U1615Male28Welland Valley CC200:10:1000:13:57
32244Charlie StockhamCharlie Stockham
#244 Male U16
00:24:2000:24:20
2 laps
16
(29)
U1616Male29Kettering CC200:09:2300:14:57
33415Neil MillarNeil Millar
#415 Male Novice
00:24:5600:24:56
2 laps
4
(30)
Novice4Male30200:11:5000:13:05
34425Simon DixeySimon Dixey
#425 Male Novice
00:25:1000:25:10
2 laps
5
(31)
Novice5Male31200:11:0200:14:08
35431Andy CarterAndy Carter
#431 Male Novice
00:25:1300:25:13
2 laps
6
(32)
Novice6Male32Rockingham Forest Whls200:12:0700:13:05
36265Daniel HendersonDaniel Henderson
#265 Male U14
00:25:3400:25:34
2 laps
11
(33)
U1411Male33Welland Valley CC200:11:3900:13:54
37270Huw WilsonHuw Wilson
#270 Male U14
00:25:3900:25:39
2 laps
12
(34)
U1412Male34Welland Valley CC200:11:3800:14:01
38433Andrew ColverAndrew Colver
#433 Male Novice
00:25:5300:25:53
2 laps
7
(35)
Novice7Male35200:12:1600:13:37
39268Michael CarterMichael Carter
#268 Male U14
00:28:2700:28:27
2 laps
13
(36)
U1413Male36Welland Valley CC200:12:4000:15:47
40284Stirling GreenStirling Green
#284 Male U14
00:28:2900:28:29
2 laps
14
(37)
U1414Male37Kettering CC200:12:5500:15:33
41487James PiercyJames Piercy
#487 Male U16
00:29:0600:29:06
2 laps
17
(38)
U1617Male38200:15:0300:14:02
42424John PiercyJohn Piercy
#424 Male Novice
00:29:3300:29:33
2 laps
8
(39)
Novice8Male39Wilbarston Wobblers200:14:1400:15:18
43414Ian TaylorIan Taylor
#414 Male Novice
00:32:0200:32:02
2 laps
9
(40)
Novice9Male40200:15:1300:16:49
44245Joshua AmaralJoshua Amaral
#245 Male U16
00:32:4100:32:41
2 laps
18
(41)
U1618Male41200:12:4600:19:55
45418Sasha MartinSasha Martin
#418 Female Novice
00:35:0200:35:02
2 laps
1
(4)
Novice1Female4200:16:5600:18:05
46426Colin AmaralColin Amaral
#426 Male Novice
00:36:4100:36:41
2 laps
10
(42)
Novice10Male42200:17:4800:18:52
47408Sharon HuntleySharon Huntley
#408 Female Novice
00:38:3600:38:36
2 laps
2
(5)
Novice2Female5Long Eaton VC200:19:0900:19:26
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)