LCXL Misterton Round 6 County Championship
21 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1320George CooperGeorge Cooper
#320 Male U12
00:12:4700:12:47
4 laps
1
(1)
U121Male1Pines Cycles Enve400:02:2700:03:2000:03:3300:03:24
2299Callum JonesCallum Jones
#299 Male U12
00:13:3200:13:32
4 laps
2
(2)
U122Male2Cycle Derby CC400:02:4000:03:4200:03:3400:03:34
3307Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#307 Male U12
00:13:5100:13:51
4 laps
3
(3)
U123Male3Redditch Road & Path CC400:02:5000:03:3800:03:4200:03:39
4337Daniel WardDaniel Ward
#337 Male U12
00:14:0000:14:00
4 laps
4
(4)
U124Male4Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles400:02:5000:03:4100:03:4400:03:43
5302Henry Barker-PineHenry Barker-Pine
#302 Male U12
00:14:0600:14:06
4 laps
5
(5)
U125Male5Heanor Clarion CC400:02:5500:03:4400:03:4200:03:43
6336Lewis TinsleyLewis Tinsley
#336 Male U12
00:14:1500:14:15
4 laps
6
(6)
U126Male6Stratford CC400:02:5000:03:4100:03:4600:03:57
7296Luca BradleyLuca Bradley
#296 Male U12
00:14:2400:14:24
4 laps
7
(7)
U127Male7Lichfield City CC400:02:5900:03:3800:03:5200:03:53
8333Lucy AllsopLucy Allsop
#333 Female U12
00:14:3200:14:32
4 laps
1
(1)
U121Female1Hillingdon Slipstreamers400:03:0000:03:4700:03:4900:03:54
9314Dillon AirDillon Air
#314 Male U12
00:14:4000:14:40
4 laps
8
(8)
U128Male8Cycle Derby CC400:02:5300:03:5100:04:0100:03:53
10327Noah InmanNoah Inman
#327 Male U12
00:15:0300:15:03
4 laps
9
(9)
U129Male94 Life Triathlon Club400:03:0500:03:5000:03:4800:04:19
11301Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#301 Female U12
00:15:0800:15:08
4 laps
2
(2)
U122Female2Leicester Forest CC400:02:5400:03:5100:04:0700:04:14
12317Jesse BradleyJesse Bradley
#317 Male U12
00:15:2200:15:22
4 laps
10
(10)
U1210Male10Lichfield City CC400:03:0900:04:0000:04:0300:04:09
13323Jamie KershawJamie Kershaw
#323 Male U12
00:16:0000:16:00
4 laps
11
(11)
U1211Male11Welland Valley CC400:03:2300:04:1100:04:0700:04:18
14297William InmanWilliam Inman
#297 Male U12
00:16:0300:16:03
4 laps
12
(12)
U1212Male124 Life Triathlon Club400:03:3600:04:0000:04:0700:04:19
15303Luke JonesLuke Jones
#303 Male U12
00:16:0400:16:04
4 laps
13
(13)
U1213Male13Welland Valley CC400:03:1300:04:0900:04:1700:04:24
16339Andrew GrovesAndrew Groves
#339 Male U12
00:16:3700:16:37
4 laps
14
(14)
U1214Male14Lichfield City CC400:03:3500:04:1800:04:1500:04:27
17298Mia HopkinsMia Hopkins
#298 Female U12
00:16:4800:16:48
4 laps
3
(3)
U123Female3Welland Valley CC400:03:1900:04:2200:04:3700:04:28
18332Megan CherryMegan Cherry
#332 Female U12
00:12:5700:12:57
3 laps
4
(4)
U124Female4Leicester Forest CC300:03:4200:04:4600:04:29
19293Ellis JacksonEllis Jackson
#293 Male U12
00:12:5800:12:58
3 laps
15
(15)
U1215Male15Leicester Forest CC300:04:1100:04:2700:04:19
20324Edward LyonsEdward Lyons
#324 Male U12
00:13:2100:13:21
3 laps
16
(16)
U1216Male16Cycle Derby CC300:04:1400:04:3200:04:34
21291Amelia CebakAmelia Cebak
#291 Female U12
00:13:2500:13:25
3 laps
5
(5)
U125Female5Kettering CC300:04:0200:04:5400:04:29
22313Rebecca Van AardtRebecca Van Aardt
#313 Female U12
00:13:2700:13:27
3 laps
6
(6)
U126Female64 Life Triathlon Club300:04:1600:04:4100:04:29
23422Joshua SabinoJoshua Sabino
#422 Male U12
00:14:2300:14:23
3 laps
17
(17)
U1217Male17Hinckley Flyers300:04:1000:05:0400:05:08
24306Hannah HendersonHannah Henderson
#306 Female U12
00:14:4300:14:43
3 laps
7
(7)
U127Female7Welland Valley CC300:04:0900:05:1500:05:18
25331Harry TozzerHarry Tozzer
#331 Male U12
00:15:0900:15:09
3 laps
18
(18)
U1218Male18Fenland Clarion CC300:04:3300:05:2900:05:06
26334Samuel BrownswordSamuel Brownsword
#334 Male U12
00:15:1000:15:10
3 laps
19
(19)
U1219Male19Solihull CC300:04:3600:05:1900:05:14
27312Brooke TraynorBrooke Traynor
#312 Female U12
00:16:2200:16:22
3 laps
8
(8)
U128Female8Welland Valley CC300:04:1400:06:1100:05:55
28310Ruben HickmanRuben Hickman
#310 Male U12
00:16:2700:16:27
3 laps
20
(20)
U1220Male20Kettering CC300:05:1700:05:3000:05:40
29294Joseph CostelloJoseph Costello
#294 Male U12
00:16:3400:16:34
3 laps
21
(21)
U1221Male21Private Member300:04:2600:06:1400:05:53
30338James WrightJames Wright
#338 Male U12
00:18:1700:18:17
3 laps
22
(22)
U1222Male22Charnwood Cycling Club300:05:1400:06:2500:06:37
31421Jacob Kilby EdwardsJacob Kilby Edwards
#421 Male U12
00:14:3300:14:33
2 laps
23
(23)
U1223Male23Hinckley Flyers200:05:4400:08:48
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)