LCXL Round 3 Brooksby
29 Oct 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
1344Jonah HearnJonah Hearn
#344 Male U9
00:11:5000:11:50
3 laps
1
(1)
U91Male1Lichfield City CC300:03:4400:03:5800:04:07
2363Louis InmanLouis Inman
#363 Male U9
00:12:0200:12:02
3 laps
2
(2)
U92Male2Bolsover & District CC300:03:4400:04:0100:04:16
3340Jake BirdJake Bird
#340 Male U9
00:12:4200:12:42
3 laps
3
(3)
U93Male3Kettering CC300:04:0500:04:2200:04:15
4347Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#347 Female U9
00:12:4300:12:43
3 laps
1
(1)
U91Female1Newark Castle CC300:04:0600:04:2300:04:13
5350Fraser MacarthurFraser Macarthur
#350 Male U9
00:14:1100:14:11
3 laps
4
(4)
U94Male4Team Milton Keynes300:04:2000:04:5400:04:55
6349Merle SnelsonMerle Snelson
#349 Female U9
00:14:2200:14:22
3 laps
2
(2)
U92Female2Team Milton Keynes300:04:2800:05:0700:04:46
7357Harry DonaldHarry Donald
#357 Male U9
00:14:2700:14:27
3 laps
5
(5)
U95Male5Leicester Hornets BMX Club300:04:4700:04:4700:04:51
8361Florence SwitzerFlorence Switzer
#361 Female U9
00:15:1800:15:18
3 laps
3
(3)
U93Female3Welland Valley CC300:04:5100:05:1100:05:16
9351Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#351 Male U9
00:16:0000:16:00
3 laps
6
(6)
U96Male6Welland Valley CC300:05:1900:05:3400:05:06
10373Jamie BrownJamie Brown
#373 Male U9
00:16:1300:16:13
3 laps
7
(7)
U97Male7Bolsover &DCC300:06:1400:05:0200:04:56
11343Monty WoodMonty Wood
#343 Male U9
00:17:0900:17:09
3 laps
8
(8)
U98Male8Bourne Whls CC300:05:2800:06:0000:05:39
12353Hamish WoodHamish Wood
#353 Male U9
00:12:3500:12:35
2 laps
9
(9)
U99Male9Bourne Whls CC200:06:1100:06:23
13348Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#348 Male U9
00:12:3600:12:36
2 laps
10
(10)
U910Male10Kettering CC200:06:0500:06:30
14375Starr FearneStarr Fearne
#375 Female U9
00:12:4300:12:43
2 laps
4
(4)
U94Female4Fenland Clarion CC200:06:3500:06:07
15377Benjamin RobinsonBenjamin Robinson
#377 Male U9
00:13:1700:13:17
2 laps
11
(11)
U911Male11Fenland Clarion CC200:06:1800:06:58
16346Luke FaulknallLuke Faulknall
#346 Male U9
00:13:3200:13:32
2 laps
12
(12)
U912Male12Private Member200:06:5800:06:33
17360Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#360 Female U9
00:13:3800:13:38
2 laps
5
(5)
U95Female5Charnwood Cycling Club200:06:5300:06:45
18376Oliver Armstrong CoxOliver Armstrong Cox
#376 Male U9
00:13:4600:13:46
2 laps
13
(13)
U913Male13Wakerley Whlrs200:07:0100:06:45
19365Daniel HoltonDaniel Holton
#365 Male U9
00:14:2500:14:25
2 laps
14
(14)
U914Male14Welland Valley CC200:07:1200:07:12
20356Cameron MacarthurCameron Macarthur
#356 Male U9
00:14:2900:14:29
2 laps
15
(15)
U915Male15Team Milton Keynes200:07:0500:07:23
21371Felix JarvisFelix Jarvis
#371 Male U9
00:15:2000:15:20
2 laps
16
(16)
U916Male16200:07:2200:07:58
22372Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#372 Male U9
00:17:2400:17:24
2 laps
17
(17)
U917Male17Charnwood Cycling Club200:08:2300:09:00
23354Susie AirSusie Air
#354 Female U9
00:17:4100:17:41
2 laps
6
(6)
U96Female6Cycle Derby CC200:08:4800:08:52
24369Lilly GadsbyLilly Gadsby
#369 Female U9
00:19:2000:19:20
2 laps
7
(7)
U97Female7Leicester Forest CC200:08:4400:10:36
25378Alma RobinsonAlma Robinson
#378 Female U9
00:21:1200:21:12
2 laps
8
(8)
U98Female8Fenland Clarion CC200:09:4100:11:31
26374Ruth JonesRuth Jones
#374 Female U9
00:21:2800:21:28
2 laps
9
(9)
U99Female9200:10:2300:11:04
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)