LCXL Round 2 Leics Cyclo-Cross League
1 Oct 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
1344Jonah HearnJonah Hearn
#344 Male U9
00:08:5900:08:59
3 laps
1
(1)
U91Male1Lichfield City CC300:02:3100:03:1600:03:11
2363Louis InmanLouis Inman
#363 Male U9
00:09:0000:09:00
3 laps
2
(2)
U92Male2Bolsover & District CC300:02:3200:03:1600:03:12
3340Jake BirdJake Bird
#340 Male U9
00:09:4200:09:42
3 laps
3
(3)
U93Male3Kettering CC300:02:4500:03:2900:03:27
4347Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#347 Female U9
00:09:4700:09:47
3 laps
1
(1)
U91Female1Newark Castle CC300:02:4900:03:2700:03:30
5352Jet Du ToitJet Du Toit
#352 Male U9
00:10:0000:10:00
3 laps
4
(4)
U94Male4Newark Castle CC300:02:5500:03:2600:03:38
6349Merle SnelsonMerle Snelson
#349 Female U9
00:10:1400:10:14
3 laps
2
(2)
U92Female2Team Milton Keynes300:02:5000:03:3600:03:46
7341Charles GuestCharles Guest
#341 Male U9
00:10:1600:10:16
3 laps
5
(5)
U95Male5Private Member300:02:5100:03:3600:03:48
8357Harry DonaldHarry Donald
#357 Male U9
00:10:3000:10:30
3 laps
6
(6)
U96Male6Leicester Hornets BMX Club300:03:0500:03:4300:03:41
9351Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#351 Male U9
00:11:0800:11:08
3 laps
7
(7)
U97Male7Welland Valley CC300:03:0900:03:5900:03:58
10361Florence SwitzerFlorence Switzer
#361 Female U9
00:11:2400:11:24
3 laps
3
(3)
U93Female3Welland Valley CC300:03:1100:03:5900:04:13
11348Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#348 Male U9
00:13:3600:13:36
3 laps
8
(8)
U98Male8Kettering CC300:03:5100:04:3400:05:10
12362Brandon MastersBrandon Masters
#362 Male U9
00:09:0100:09:01
2 laps
9
(9)
U99Male9Private Member200:04:1000:04:51
13373Toby BoothToby Booth
#373 Male U9
00:09:0300:09:03
2 laps
10
(10)
U910Male10Coalville Swifts200:04:0200:05:00
14367Eva-Joan LeavisEva-Joan Leavis
#367 Female U9
00:09:1200:09:12
2 laps
4
(4)
U94Female4Leicester Forest CC200:04:2900:04:42
15375Harry HugghesHarry Hugghes
#375 Male U9
00:09:2000:09:20
2 laps
11
(11)
U911Male11Nuneaton BMX Club200:04:0900:05:11
16346Luke FaulknallLuke Faulknall
#346 Male U9
00:09:3000:09:30
2 laps
12
(12)
U912Male12Private Member200:04:0800:05:22
17371Inodh JayawardhenaInodh Jayawardhena
#371 Male U9
00:10:0700:10:07
2 laps
13
(13)
U913Male13Charnwood Cycling Club200:04:3100:05:35
18374Will MarvinWill Marvin
#374 Male U9
00:10:2400:10:24
2 laps
14
(14)
U914Male14200:04:4600:05:37
19354Susie AirSusie Air
#354 Female U9
00:11:4400:11:44
2 laps
5
(5)
U95Female5Cycle Derby CC200:05:2100:06:23
20360Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#360 Female U9
00:12:2300:12:23
2 laps
6
(6)
U96Female6Charnwood Cycling Club200:06:1600:06:06
21372Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#372 Male U9
00:13:2300:13:23
2 laps
15
(15)
U915Male15Charnwood Cycling Club200:06:2100:07:02
22376Megan MumfordMegan Mumford
#376 Female U9
00:13:3800:13:38
2 laps
7
(7)
U97Female7200:06:0500:07:33
23369Lilly GadsbyLilly Gadsby
#369 Female U9
00:15:1200:15:12
2 laps
8
(8)
U98Female8Leicester Forest CC200:07:3000:07:41
24364Scarlett ClarkeScarlett Clarke
#364 Female U9
00:16:2300:16:23
2 laps
9
(9)
U99Female9Private Member200:08:2400:07:58
25368Zane ClarkeZane Clarke
#368 Male U9
00:09:2100:09:21
1 laps
16
(16)
U916Male16Private Member100:09:21
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)