Hadleigh Park International Day 1
Skip Navigation Links
Results
06 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Laps
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap 4
Lap 5
131Ben Tullett00:45:59Youth/Juvenile 1Male1Beeline Bicycles500:08:3800:09:1500:09:2400:09:2400:09:18
24Harry Birchill00:46:06Youth/Juvenile 2Male2Southfork Racing.co.uk500:08:3800:09:1400:09:2300:09:2400:09:25
33Timothy Freeman00:47:17Youth/Juvenile 3Male3Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons500:09:3300:09:1400:09:2600:09:4000:09:22
422Nadav Raisberg00:48:47Youth/Juvenile 4Male4Team TNT500:09:3400:09:2800:09:4800:09:5600:10:00
51Thomas Timberlake00:49:19Youth/Juvenile 5Male5Banjo Cycles500:09:3400:09:4200:10:0500:09:5800:09:58
62Iwan Evans00:50:07Youth/Juvenile 6Male6The Bulls500:09:5500:09:5500:10:1100:10:0300:10:02
719Koren Amouyal00:50:16Youth/Juvenile 7Male7Team TNT500:10:1300:09:5300:10:0100:10:0900:09:58
823Liam Riven00:50:47Youth/Juvenile 8Male8Team TNT500:09:5700:09:5300:10:4400:10:2400:09:47
915Joe Kiely00:51:32Juvenile 1Male9Welwyn Wheelers CC500:10:2600:09:4000:10:0800:10:4300:10:31
105Harrison Powell00:51:34Youth/Juvenile 9Male10Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club500:10:1000:09:5700:10:2700:10:2000:10:38
118Reuben Orr00:52:07Youth/Juvenile 10Male11SF Racing500:10:1400:10:2500:10:4600:10:0200:10:38
1224Djeff Verheyden00:52:28Youth/Juvenile 11Male12 500:10:2200:10:1800:10:1700:10:3400:10:55
1316Alex Dale00:53:41Juvenile 2Male13Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club500:10:3300:10:2300:10:4000:11:0200:11:01
1412Sam Bishop00:54:23Youth/Juvenile 12Male14Charlotteville CC500:10:4400:10:4700:10:5200:11:0400:10:55
156Jack Parrish00:54:59Youth/Juvenile 13Male15Ipswich Bicycle Club500:10:4400:10:3800:11:1000:11:1300:11:12
1613Nathan Gibson00:55:26Youth/Juvenile 14Male16St Ives CC500:10:3300:10:5500:11:1300:11:2300:11:20
1721Andrei Gare00:55:34Youth/Juvenile 15Male17 500:11:1700:10:4400:10:5600:11:1200:11:23
1817Joseph Blackmore00:55:49Juvenile 3Male18Team Darenth500:11:0300:10:4600:11:1200:11:1200:11:33
1920Vincent Berden00:57:36Youth/Juvenile 16Male19 500:11:0500:11:0100:11:1800:11:5500:12:16
2027Max Walling00:46:38Youth/Juvenile 17Male20Hadleigh MTB Club400:11:5900:11:4200:11:3700:11:17
217Joe Champness00:48:05Youth/Juvenile 18Male21Hadleigh MTB Club400:11:4300:11:5000:12:0500:12:26
2226Alfie Tunnicliffe00:50:20Youth/Juvenile 19Male22Hadleigh MTB Club400:12:2100:12:3500:12:4500:12:37
239Adam Cavalla00:50:22Youth/Juvenile 20Male23Hadleigh MTB Club400:12:3100:12:3600:12:4800:12:26
2425Thomas Knowler00:50:51Youth/Juvenile 21Male24Team Darenth400:12:0800:12:1300:13:2500:13:03
2510Matthew Darley00:51:53Youth/Juvenile 22Male25Hadleigh MTB Club400:12:4200:12:4300:13:1400:13:13
2629Luke Ashwood00:52:58Youth/Juvenile 23Male26Sutton Cycling400:11:1300:10:5900:11:0800:19:36
11Harrison DarleyDNFYouth/Juvenile MaleHadleigh MTB Club200:10:5100:11:10
14Ben MatthewsDNFYouth/Juvenile MaleHadleigh MTB Club200:14:3700:14:01
28Jack EmersonDNFYouth/Juvenile MaleCrcc100:15:46
30Jayden RandellDNFYouth/Juvenile MaleCheltenham Cycles300:11:0400:11:1400:11:11
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017