Pulse Events MegaCross
13 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
152Max GreensillMax Greensill
#52 Male Youth U16
600:30:0600:30:06
6 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Hope Factory Racing00:01:4000:05:2800:05:3500:05:4500:05:4600:05:50
250Ben CoppolaBen Coppola
#50 Male Youth U16
600:31:4600:31:46
6 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Four4th00:01:3900:05:3300:06:0900:06:0500:06:1600:06:02
356Oscar MartinOscar Martin
#56 Male Youth U16
600:31:4800:31:48
6 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3ROTOR Race Team00:01:4400:05:4000:05:5800:06:0400:06:1600:06:03
459Joseph WrightJoseph Wright
#59 Male Youth U16
600:33:3100:33:31
6 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Team Zoyland Race Academy00:01:4000:06:0100:06:1100:06:2400:06:3500:06:38
554Douglas MainDouglas Main
#54 Male Youth U16
600:34:1600:34:16
6 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5Derby Mercury RC00:01:4900:06:0800:06:2900:06:3400:06:3800:06:36
661Matthew BellMatthew Bell
#61 Male Youth U14
600:34:4100:34:41
6 laps
1
(6)
Youth U141Male6Kirklees Cycling Academy00:03:3600:05:5200:06:0600:06:1000:06:2400:06:31
767Seth JacksonSeth Jackson
#67 Male Youth U14
600:36:2500:36:25
6 laps
2
(7)
Youth U142Male7Kirklees Cycling Academy00:03:3600:06:0700:06:2800:06:3700:06:4400:06:50
855Luke ManningsLuke Mannings
#55 Male Youth U16
600:36:4200:36:42
6 laps
6
(8)
Youth U166Male8Halesowen A & CC00:01:5400:06:3500:06:5000:07:0400:07:1200:07:03
951Spencer CorderSpencer Corder
#51 Male Youth U16
600:36:5900:36:59
6 laps
7
(9)
Youth U167Male9ROTOR Race Team00:01:5500:06:3500:06:4900:06:4800:07:2000:07:29
1073Jacob SteedJacob Steed
#73 Male Youth U14
600:37:3700:37:37
6 laps
3
(10)
Youth U143Male10Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 00:03:4200:06:1400:06:1600:06:3700:06:4400:08:02
1158Lewis TinsleyLewis Tinsley
#58 Male Youth U16
500:30:0800:30:08
5 laps
8
(11)
Youth U168Male11ROTOR Race Team00:01:4900:06:4100:06:4900:07:0600:07:42
1268Adam JonesAdam Jones
#68 Male Youth U14
500:30:1600:30:16
5 laps
4
(12)
Youth U144Male12Banjo Cycles - Raceware - Specialized00:03:4100:06:3100:06:3700:06:3800:06:48
1357Alex TaylorAlex Taylor
#57 Male Youth U16
500:30:2100:30:21
5 laps
9
(13)
Youth U169Male13Pedalon.co.uk00:01:5300:06:3800:06:5200:07:2200:07:34
1464Samuel GreenwellSamuel Greenwell
#64 Male Youth U14
500:30:4000:30:40
5 laps
5
(14)
Youth U145Male14Solihull CC00:03:4200:06:3200:06:3400:06:5200:06:58
1562Sam BuddSam Budd
#62 Male Youth U14
500:30:5700:30:57
5 laps
6
(15)
Youth U146Male15CTWYCC00:03:4600:06:2800:06:3900:06:5900:07:01
1671Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#71 Male Youth U14
500:31:0700:31:07
5 laps
7
(16)
Youth U147Male16Redditch Road & Path CC00:03:4500:06:2800:06:4600:06:5700:07:08
1785Evie SteedEvie Steed
#85 Female Youth U16
500:31:2300:31:23
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Female1Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 00:04:4800:06:2600:06:2900:06:3900:06:59
1860Luca BednarekLuca Bednarek
#60 Male Youth U14
500:31:3100:31:31
5 laps
8
(17)
Youth U148Male17Kirklees Cycling Academy00:03:4100:06:2800:07:1000:07:0800:07:02
1978Louis WrightLouis Wright
#78 Male Youth U14
500:31:3800:31:38
5 laps
9
(18)
Youth U149Male18Team Zoyland Race Academy00:03:4200:06:3400:07:0100:07:0900:07:10
2075Jefferson Tear-VerweijJefferson Tear-Verweij
#75 Male Youth U14
500:31:5700:31:57
5 laps
10
(19)
Youth U1410Male19Team Jewson-M.I.Racing00:03:5100:06:3900:07:1100:06:4500:07:27
2190Rebecca WoodvineRebecca Woodvine
#90 Female Youth U16
500:32:1900:32:19
5 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Female2Mid Shropshire Wheelers00:04:4200:06:3800:06:4600:06:5600:07:15
2253Kaleb HerbertKaleb Herbert
#53 Male Youth U16
500:33:0200:33:02
5 laps
10
(20)
Youth U1610Male20Wyre Forest CRC00:02:0400:07:2000:07:2700:08:2100:07:48
2376Daniel WardDaniel Ward
#76 Male Youth U14
500:33:0200:33:02
5 laps
11
(21)
Youth U1411Male21Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team00:03:4500:06:4900:07:1700:07:3700:07:33
2482Jessica HoskinsJessica Hoskins
#82 Female Youth U16
500:33:0300:33:03
5 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Female3Cardiff JIF00:04:5300:06:4700:06:5300:07:1500:07:12
2584Mabli PhillipsMabli Phillips
#84 Female Youth U14
500:33:4000:33:40
5 laps
1
(4)
Youth U141Female4Maindy Flyers CC00:05:0900:07:1000:06:5200:07:0900:07:19
2669George LewisGeorge Lewis
#69 Male Youth U14
500:33:4800:33:48
5 laps
12
(22)
Youth U1412Male22Halesowen A & CC00:03:4900:07:1900:07:3200:07:3400:07:32
2766Tom JacksonTom Jackson
#66 Male Youth U14
500:34:2200:34:22
5 laps
13
(23)
Youth U1413Male23Newport Shropshire CC00:03:4600:07:0400:07:3000:07:5500:08:05
2887Ella TandyElla Tandy
#87 Female Youth U14
500:34:2300:34:23
5 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Female5Solihull CC00:04:5700:07:1100:07:1700:07:2300:07:33
2974Teddy TaylorTeddy Taylor
#74 Male Youth U14
500:34:4400:34:44
5 laps
14
(24)
Youth U1414Male24Newport Shropshire CC00:03:5600:07:2500:07:4900:07:4900:07:42
3065Murphy HamiltonMurphy Hamilton
#65 Male Youth U14
500:35:2300:35:23
5 laps
15
(25)
Youth U1415Male25Lichfield City CC00:04:0400:07:2200:07:3700:07:5600:08:23
3183Zoe ParkerZoe Parker
#83 Female Youth U14
500:36:0500:36:05
5 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Female6Solihull CC00:04:5600:07:1300:07:2600:08:2500:08:03
3280Harriet GreensillHarriet Greensill
#80 Female Youth U14
500:36:4100:36:41
5 laps
4
(7)
Youth U144Female7Rapid Racer Products00:05:0100:07:3500:07:4800:08:0400:08:11
3377Ashley WattonAshley Watton
#77 Male Youth U14
500:37:1400:37:14
5 laps
16
(26)
Youth U1416Male26Newport Shropshire CC00:04:0500:07:5200:08:0700:08:2900:08:38
3488Harriette TaylorHarriette Taylor
#88 Female Youth U16
500:37:3800:37:38
5 laps
4
(8)
Youth U164Female8Newport Shropshire CC00:05:0200:07:3500:08:0000:08:2000:08:39
3570Patrick NeelyPatrick Neely
#70 Male Youth U14
500:39:1200:39:12
5 laps
17
(27)
Youth U1417Male27Solihull CC00:03:5900:07:5400:08:1800:09:2800:09:31
3681Mazie HarperMazie Harper
#81 Female Youth U14
400:30:1000:30:10
4 laps
5
(9)
Youth U145Female9Stafford Road Club00:05:0700:07:5800:08:1700:08:46
3772Dylan PhippsDylan Phipps
#72 Male Youth U14
400:33:0200:33:02
4 laps
18
(28)
Youth U1418Male28Redditch Road & Path CC00:04:1800:09:2100:09:4500:09:36
3863Joseph EganJoseph Egan
#63 Male Youth U14
400:39:2200:39:22
4 laps
19
(29)
Youth U1419Male29Halesowen A & CC00:04:3500:10:5500:11:3800:12:12
3986Lottie StylerLottie Styler
#86 Female Youth U14
400:39:2800:39:28
4 laps
6
(10)
Youth U146Female10Halesowen A & CC00:05:4200:10:2700:11:1600:12:02
4089Aimee TaylorAimee Taylor
#89 Female Youth U14
300:30:0900:30:09
3 laps
7
(11)
Youth U147Female11Oxonian CC00:05:5900:11:0100:13:09
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)