Heart of England Cyclocross
18 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
171Cameron ArrundaleCameron Arrundale
#1 Male Under 12
500:13:4600:13:46
5 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male1100:00:4700:03:0600:03:0700:03:2300:03:21
52Henry BoylesHenry Boyles
#2 Male Under 12
600:13:2700:13:27
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Banbury Star CC00:00:3400:02:2700:02:3300:02:3700:02:3500:02:38
233Blake BraddishBlake Braddish
#3 Male Under 12
300:12:0100:12:01
3 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male1400:01:0800:03:5100:07:00
254Miles CourtMiles Court
#4 Male Under 12
300:12:5100:12:51
3 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male1600:01:2200:05:4300:05:45
185Harry DevineHarry Devine
#5 Male Under 12
500:13:5800:13:58
5 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male1200:00:4800:03:0800:03:1600:03:2600:03:18
6Freddie HoughtonFreddie Houghton
#6 Male Under 12
1DNFDNF
1 laps
Under 12MaleStratford CC00:00:45
247Fergus IronsFergus Irons
#7 Male Under 12
300:12:4000:12:40
3 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male1500:01:2000:05:3800:05:41
138Harrison JefferyHarrison Jeffery
#8 Male Under 12
500:13:0000:13:00
5 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male1000:00:4800:03:0400:03:0500:03:0400:02:57
109Henry KeeneHenry Keene
#9 Male Under 12
500:12:0500:12:05
5 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Redditch Road & Path CC00:00:4200:02:4800:02:5200:02:5300:02:47
2210Felicity KeeneFelicity Keene
#10 Female Under 12
300:11:2300:11:23
3 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Female9Redditch Road & Path CC00:01:1000:04:4800:05:24
2111James KeeneJames Keene
#11 Male Under 12
400:13:2300:13:23
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Redditch Road & Path CC00:01:0000:04:0900:04:2800:03:45
312Molly KostkaMolly Kostka
#12 Female Under 12
600:11:5900:11:59
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Stratford CC00:00:2900:02:0900:02:1800:02:2000:02:2500:02:15
1513Fifi KostkaFifi Kostka
#13 Female Under 12
500:13:1300:13:13
5 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Stratford CC00:00:4900:02:5300:03:2300:03:0600:02:59
1614Zofia LatuszynskaZofia Latuszynska
#14 Female Under 12
500:13:3900:13:39
5 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Female600:00:4100:03:1400:03:1500:03:1400:03:13
415Gregory LatuszynskiGregory Latuszynski
#15 Male Under 12
600:12:1400:12:14
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male300:00:3700:02:1400:02:1700:02:2300:02:1800:02:23
1916Florence LeylandFlorence Leyland
#16 Female Under 12
500:14:0500:14:05
5 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Female700:00:4900:03:0900:03:1200:03:3200:03:20
1218Theo LivingstoneTheo Livingstone
#18 Male Under 12
500:12:5600:12:56
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male900:00:4700:03:0400:02:5900:03:0900:02:56
719Andrew ManningsAndrew Mannings
#19 Male Under 12
500:11:2400:11:24
5 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Halesowen A & CC00:00:4100:02:2500:02:3700:02:4500:02:55
221Edward PetersEdward Peters
#21 Male Under 12
600:11:5800:11:58
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Cycle Stars00:00:3200:02:0700:02:1500:02:2700:02:1800:02:16
922Zoe ScottZoe Scott
#22 Female Under 12
500:11:5600:11:56
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2North Cheshire Clarion00:00:4000:02:3000:02:5800:02:5900:02:47
2023Betsy ShepherdBetsy Shepherd
#23 Female Under 12
500:14:1600:14:16
5 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Female800:00:5000:03:1800:03:1900:03:1900:03:28
824Benedict SherriffBenedict Sherriff
#24 Male Under 12
500:11:4600:11:46
5 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male700:00:3400:02:4800:02:4600:02:5300:02:44
625Caleb SmithCaleb Smith
#25 Male Under 12
600:13:5500:13:55
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male500:00:3600:02:3500:02:4100:02:3700:02:2900:02:54
1126Elise StoreyElise Storey
#26 Female Under 12
500:12:4300:12:43
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Stratford CC00:00:4400:02:4900:02:5300:03:0700:03:08
127Riley TonnerRiley Tonner
#27 Male Under 12
600:11:2000:11:20
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Cotswold Veldrijden00:00:3100:02:0500:02:1200:02:1300:02:1000:02:08
1428Annabelle WhitehouseAnnabelle Whitehouse
#28 Female Under 12
500:13:0900:13:09
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Wolverhampton Wheelers00:00:3800:02:5000:03:1300:03:1100:03:16
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)