Heart of England Cyclocross
18 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
152Isaac VickeryIsaac Vickery
#52 Male Under 12
600:10:4200:10:42
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Mid Shropshire Wheelers00:00:2400:02:0200:02:0300:02:0400:02:0300:02:04
233Arly BerryArly Berry
#33 Male Under 12
600:11:0500:11:05
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Redditch Road & Path CC00:00:2600:02:0100:02:0400:02:0900:02:1100:02:12
353Frank WhiteFrank White
#53 Male Under 12
600:11:3700:11:37
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3North Cheshire Clarion00:00:2600:02:0800:02:1300:02:1600:02:1700:02:15
449Aidan SherriffAidan Sherriff
#49 Male Under 12
600:11:5100:11:51
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male400:00:2900:02:1200:02:1800:02:1300:02:2000:02:16
541Micah Johnson HaywardMicah Johnson Hayward
#41 Male Under 12
600:11:5700:11:57
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Wolverhampton Wheelers00:00:2500:02:1300:02:1700:02:2000:02:2200:02:18
635James CaineJames Caine
#35 Male Under 12
600:12:2700:12:27
6 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Solihull CC00:00:2800:02:1500:02:2100:02:2600:02:3300:02:23
739Oliver HowardOliver Howard
#39 Male Under 12
600:12:3800:12:38
6 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Halesowen A & CC00:00:3100:02:2700:02:2700:02:2500:02:2700:02:19
838Shauna HamiltonShauna Hamilton
#38 Female Under 12
600:13:0800:13:08
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Lichfield City CC00:00:3000:02:2700:02:3200:02:3600:02:3200:02:29
944Toby LeavisToby Leavis
#44 Male Under 12
600:13:1400:13:14
6 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Leicester Forest CC00:00:3200:02:2700:02:3600:02:3000:02:3000:02:36
1050Jacob SmithJacob Smith
#50 Male Under 12
500:10:5000:10:50
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Welland Valley CC00:00:2800:02:1800:02:3600:02:5100:02:35
1148Freddie RobertsFreddie Roberts
#48 Male Under 12
500:11:0100:11:01
5 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Hafren CC00:00:3400:02:3200:02:3800:02:4100:02:34
1245Ambrose MappAmbrose Mapp
#45 Male Under 12
500:11:3500:11:35
5 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Redditch Road & Path CC00:00:2700:02:3300:02:5000:02:4400:02:58
1331Rueben AbbottsRueben Abbotts
#31 Male Under 12
500:11:4700:11:47
5 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Solihull CC00:00:3200:02:4200:02:5000:02:5300:02:47
1440Harriet HughesHarriet Hughes
#40 Female Under 12
500:12:2100:12:21
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Leicester Forest CC00:00:3100:02:4700:03:0300:02:5900:03:00
1542Eleanor KilleenEleanor Killeen
#42 Female Under 12
500:12:5900:12:59
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Mid Shropshire Wheelers00:00:3800:02:5800:03:0000:03:1500:03:06
1636Henry EganHenry Egan
#36 Male Under 12
400:11:0000:11:00
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Beacon Roads CC00:00:3900:03:2200:03:3400:03:23
1732Jessica AskeyJessica Askey
#32 Female Under 12
400:11:0700:11:07
4 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female400:00:3900:03:2300:03:3400:03:30
1851Bodhi TaylorBodhi Taylor
#51 Male Under 12
400:11:0900:11:09
4 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14Beeston RC00:00:4100:03:2200:03:3600:03:29
1943Jacob LattimerJacob Lattimer
#43 Male Under 12
300:11:0500:11:05
3 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15Solihull CC00:00:3500:05:5900:04:30
2037Katie GrovesKatie Groves
#37 Female Under 12
200:03:5600:03:56
2 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Stratford CC00:00:3700:03:18
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)