Lincs League R13 - Abbey Farm
19 Jan 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
915Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#15 Male Youth U16
00:38:2300:38:23
5 laps
4
(8)
Youth U164Male8Boston Whls CC500:07:4000:07:1800:07:3500:38:23
1113Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#13 Female Youth U16
00:39:3900:39:39
5 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Bourne Whls CC500:07:3900:07:5000:07:5500:39:39
144Grace ChambersGrace Chambers
#4 Female Youth U16
00:39:2200:39:22
4 laps
2
(4)
Youth U162Female4Lincoln Wheelers CC400:09:5900:10:0000:09:32
122Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#2 Male Youth U14
00:41:0200:41:02
5 laps
6
(10)
Youth U146Male10Lincoln Wheelers CC500:07:1500:08:3000:08:2800:41:02
28Harry GarfieldHarry Garfield
#8 Male Youth U16
00:39:0300:39:03
6 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Peterborough Cycling Club600:06:1300:06:2900:06:3500:06:37
106Felix EarthFelix Earth
#6 Male Youth U14
00:38:3900:38:39
5 laps
5
(9)
Youth U145Male9Sleaford Whls CC500:07:1500:07:3500:08:0200:38:39
37Callum EvansCallum Evans
#7 Male Youth U14
00:39:2000:39:20
6 laps
1
(3)
Youth U141Male3Sleaford Whls CC600:06:2600:06:2600:06:3800:06:39
1511Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#11 Female Youth U16
00:40:3300:40:33
4 laps
3
(5)
Youth U163Female5Sleaford Whls CC400:09:1100:10:2500:10:41
163James BushellJames Bushell
#3 Male Youth U14
00:42:4900:42:49
4 laps
7
(11)
Youth U147Male11Sleaford Whls CC400:09:5500:10:0500:11:13
1717Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#17 Female Youth U14
00:45:2500:45:25
3 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Female6Sleaford Whls CC300:15:2500:15:2000:45:25
89Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#9 Male Youth U14
00:37:2700:37:27
5 laps
4
(7)
Youth U144Male7Team HUP500:06:5200:06:5600:07:1700:37:27
116Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#16 Male Youth U16
00:34:3500:34:35
6 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln600:05:3900:05:4000:05:4400:06:03
414Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#14 Male Youth U16
00:39:4100:39:41
6 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Male4Velo Club Lincoln600:06:4300:06:4700:06:2800:06:36
1312Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#12 Female Youth U14
00:43:1300:43:13
5 laps
2
(3)
Youth U142Female3Velo Club Lincoln500:08:1600:08:3100:08:4400:43:13
510Amy KolbertAmy Kolbert
#10 Female Youth U14
00:36:2100:36:21
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club500:07:1400:07:1000:07:2400:36:21
65Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#5 Male Youth U14
00:37:2100:37:21
5 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Male5500:07:3500:07:2200:07:3400:37:21
71Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:37:2200:37:22
5 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Male6500:07:3900:07:2200:07:3300:37:22
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)