Lincs League R13 - Abbey Farm
19 Jan 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
14Aaron CockerAaron Cocker
#4 Male Under 12
00:14:5000:14:50
8 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Rose Race Team800:01:4800:01:4600:01:4900:01:5000:01:5100:01:5500:01:5100:01:55
27Harrison EvansHarrison Evans
#7 Male Under 12
00:15:1500:15:15
8 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Sleaford Whls CC800:01:5100:01:4900:02:0100:01:5500:01:5400:01:5600:01:5200:01:53
318Oliver SwinburnOliver Swinburn
#18 Male Under 12
00:15:3100:15:31
8 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Lincoln Wheelers CC800:01:5700:01:5400:02:0000:01:5500:02:0000:01:5500:01:5600:01:51
45Tom CraggTom Cragg
#5 Male Under 12
00:16:0200:16:02
8 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Sleaford Whls CC800:01:5600:01:5200:01:5900:01:5700:02:0700:02:0700:02:0000:02:00
512Joshua LaneJoshua Lane
#12 Male Under 12
00:16:0300:16:03
8 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5800:01:5800:01:5400:01:5700:01:5900:02:0300:02:0800:02:0400:01:56
61Oliver BaileyOliver Bailey
#1 Male Under 12
00:15:2200:15:22
7 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Witham Wheelers Cycling Club700:02:1600:02:0700:02:1200:02:1600:02:1300:02:0800:02:07
711Isla KolbertIsla Kolbert
#11 Female Under 12
00:15:3100:15:31
7 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club700:02:2200:02:1100:02:1300:02:0900:02:1200:02:0800:02:13
816Tyler MorrisTyler Morris
#16 Male Under 12
00:16:0700:16:07
7 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Velo Club Lincoln700:02:2000:02:1700:02:2100:02:2000:02:2300:02:1500:02:07
96Isla EarthIsla Earth
#6 Female Under 12
00:17:0600:17:06
7 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Sleaford Whls CC700:02:1600:02:2600:02:3500:02:3600:02:3000:02:1900:02:22
1019Oliver TurnbullOliver Turnbull
#19 Male Under 12
00:15:1400:15:14
6 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Boston Whls CC600:02:2900:02:2900:02:3600:02:2800:02:5200:02:17
1115Arthur MorleyArthur Morley
#15 Male Under 12
00:15:2200:15:22
6 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Boston Whls CC600:02:2600:02:3500:02:3900:02:4100:02:4000:02:19
123Rhys BrowneRhys Browne
#3 Male Under 12
00:17:2800:17:28
6 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Witham Wheelers Cycling Club600:02:5100:02:4800:03:0000:02:5900:02:5400:02:54
1321Lewis Yorke-RobinsonLewis Yorke-Robinson
#21 Male Under 12
00:15:2900:15:29
5 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11500:02:5400:03:0200:03:1000:03:1300:03:08
149Ben HoggardBen Hoggard
#9 Male Under 12
00:16:1800:16:18
5 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12500:03:1200:03:1900:03:1100:03:2100:03:13
152Madeline BellMadeline Bell
#2 Female Under 12
00:18:0200:18:02
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Lincoln Wheelers CC500:03:0400:03:1700:03:5000:04:3700:03:12
1613Daniel LuptonDaniel Lupton
#13 Male Under 12
00:15:2400:15:24
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Witham Wheelers Cycling Club400:03:4300:04:0700:04:0000:03:32
10Tristan JohnsonTristan Johnson
#10 Male Under 12
DNFDNF
3 laps
Under 12Male300:03:1300:03:5900:06:53
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)