LCXL Round 7 Mallory Park
5 Jan 2020
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
13272Milo BannerMilo Banner
#272 Male Under 9
00:10:2500:10:25
2 laps
10
(10)
Under 910Male10Coalville Wheelers CC200:04:4400:05:41
14403Benedict SherriffBenedict Sherriff
#403 Male Under 9
00:10:3500:10:35
2 laps
11
(11)
Under 911Male11Sherriff Racing200:04:4600:05:48
15271Susie AirSusie Air
#271 Female Under 9
00:10:5400:10:54
2 laps
4
(4)
Under 94Female4Cycle Derby CC200:04:4000:06:14
16285Benjamin WrightBenjamin Wright
#285 Male Under 9
00:11:2100:11:21
2 laps
12
(12)
Under 912Male12200:05:1400:06:07
17302Ricardo SchumacherRicardo Schumacher
#302 Male Under 9
00:11:4800:11:48
2 laps
13
(13)
Under 913Male13Matlock CC200:05:2700:06:20
18407Josiah HolyoshJosiah Holyosh
#407 Male Under 9
00:12:5200:12:52
2 laps
14
(14)
Under 914Male14200:05:4700:07:04
19414Miles FargusonMiles Farguson
#414 Male Under 9
00:12:5700:12:57
2 laps
15
(15)
Under 915Male15Charnwood Cycling Club200:05:5700:07:00
20416Max ClayfieldMax Clayfield
#416 Male Under 9
00:13:0200:13:02
2 laps
16
(16)
Under 916Male16Coalville Wheelers CC200:06:0000:07:01
21409Laila MakepeaceLaila Makepeace
#409 Female Under 9
00:13:3400:13:34
2 laps
5
(5)
Under 95Female5200:06:0600:07:28
22411Ellis BarrattEllis Barratt
#411 Male Under 9
00:16:2100:16:21
2 laps
17
(17)
Under 917Male17200:07:1400:09:06
1282Jacob SmithJacob Smith
#282 Male Under 9
00:10:0900:10:09
3 laps
1
(1)
Under 91Male1Welland Valley CC300:02:5100:03:4000:03:37
2274Charlie GaulCharlie Gaul
#274 Male Under 9
00:10:5000:10:50
3 laps
2
(2)
Under 92Male2Private Member300:02:5700:03:5200:04:00
3422Lucas HumplikLucas Humplik
#422 Male Under 9
00:10:5200:10:52
3 laps
3
(3)
Under 93Male3Kettering Cyclones300:03:0400:03:5900:03:48
4279Toby LeavisToby Leavis
#279 Male Under 9
00:10:5200:10:52
3 laps
4
(4)
Under 94Male4Leicester Forest CC300:03:1200:03:5500:03:45
5404Aidan SherriffAidan Sherriff
#404 Male Under 9
00:11:0000:11:00
3 laps
5
(5)
Under 95Male5Sherriff Racing300:03:1400:03:5500:03:49
6301Shauna HamiltonShauna Hamilton
#301 Female Under 9
00:11:2100:11:21
3 laps
1
(1)
Under 91Female1Lichfield City CC300:03:2300:03:5700:04:00
7413Noah FargusonNoah Farguson
#413 Male Under 9
00:13:1900:13:19
3 laps
6
(6)
Under 96Male6Charnwood Cycling Club300:03:4700:04:3500:04:57
8415Thomas Taylor BurtThomas Taylor Burt
#415 Male Under 9
00:14:0600:14:06
3 laps
7
(7)
Under 97Male7Kettering Cyclones300:03:4500:05:1500:05:04
9280Evan LyonsEvan Lyons
#280 Male Under 9
00:14:5000:14:50
3 laps
8
(8)
Under 98Male8Cycle Derby CC300:04:1800:05:1900:05:12
10276Harriet HughesHarriet Hughes
#276 Female Under 9
00:14:5800:14:58
3 laps
2
(2)
Under 92Female2Leicester Forest CC300:04:2900:05:2400:05:04
11278George Kilby-EdwardsGeorge Kilby-Edwards
#278 Male Under 9
00:15:0200:15:02
3 laps
9
(9)
Under 99Male9Hinckley Cycle Racing Club300:04:3700:05:1500:05:09
12402Emily JamesEmily James
#402 Female Under 9
00:15:0700:15:07
3 laps
3
(3)
Under 93Female3Emsis Kins300:04:3900:05:1900:05:08
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)