LCXL Round 7 Mallory Park
5 Jan 2020
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1408Lewis TinsleyLewis Tinsley
#408 Male Under 14
00:32:4000:32:40
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 141Male1ROTOR Race Team400:08:0000:08:0500:08:1000:08:23
2206Daniel ArmstrongDaniel Armstrong
#206 Male Under 16
00:32:5100:32:51
4 laps
1
(2)
Under 161Male2Leicester Forest CC400:07:3500:08:1900:08:3400:08:21
3228Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#228 Male Under 16
00:33:2100:33:21
4 laps
2
(3)
Under 162Male3Welland Valley CC400:07:3900:08:2800:08:3400:08:38
4227Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#227 Male Under 16
00:33:5600:33:56
4 laps
3
(4)
Under 163Male4Welland Valley CC400:07:4600:08:3700:08:5800:08:32
5427Spencer CordenSpencer Corden
#427 Male Under 14
00:34:0800:34:08
4 laps
2
(5)
Under 142Male5ROTOR Race Team400:08:1600:08:2500:08:4000:08:45
6187Kai BuckleyKai Buckley
#187 Male Under 14
00:34:4800:34:48
4 laps
3
(6)
Under 143Male6Cycle Derby CC400:08:3200:08:3300:08:4000:09:02
7195Callum JonesCallum Jones
#195 Male Under 14
00:35:3100:35:31
4 laps
4
(7)
Under 144Male7Cycle Derby CC400:08:3400:08:3200:08:5800:09:25
8209Libby BellLibby Bell
#209 Female Under 16
00:35:3800:35:38
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Female1Leicester Forest CC400:08:4800:08:4200:08:5800:09:09
9214Thomas DixonThomas Dixon
#214 Male Under 16
00:35:4600:35:46
4 laps
4
(8)
Under 164Male8Welland Valley CC400:08:0500:08:5800:09:0500:09:35
10428Striling GreenStriling Green
#428 Male Under 16
00:35:4800:35:48
4 laps
5
(9)
Under 165Male9Kettering CC400:08:1600:09:0500:09:1500:09:11
11314Daphne JonesDaphne Jones
#314 Female Under 16
00:36:5100:36:51
4 laps
2
(2)
Under 162Female2Mid Shropshire Wheelers400:09:1100:08:5500:09:2600:09:17
12423Joshua WilliamsJoshua Williams
#423 Male Under 16
00:37:1000:37:10
4 laps
6
(10)
Under 166Male10JRC Bshutt Ridley400:07:5900:09:0000:09:5500:10:15
13220Oliver LyonsOliver Lyons
#220 Male Under 16
00:37:1700:37:17
4 laps
7
(11)
Under 167Male11Cycle Derby CC400:08:4000:09:3900:09:5000:09:06
14196Luke JonesLuke Jones
#196 Male Under 14
00:37:2700:37:27
4 laps
5
(12)
Under 145Male12Welland Valley CC400:08:2300:09:2400:10:1200:09:26
15193Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#193 Female Under 14
00:37:4200:37:42
4 laps
1
(3)
Under 141Female3Leicester Forest CC400:09:3000:09:1800:09:2100:09:33
16186Jesse BradleyJesse Bradley
#186 Male Under 14
00:39:1600:39:16
4 laps
6
(13)
Under 146Male13Lichfield City CC400:09:1400:09:1900:10:0600:10:36
17310Hudson HendryHudson Hendry
#310 Male Under 14
00:39:4400:39:44
4 laps
7
(14)
Under 147Male14Team Milton Keynes400:08:4900:09:2400:09:5800:11:31
18183Dillon AirDillon Air
#183 Male Under 14
00:39:4700:39:47
4 laps
8
(15)
Under 148Male15Cycle Derby CC400:09:2900:09:2900:10:1500:10:33
19185Luca BradleyLuca Bradley
#185 Male Under 14
00:40:3700:40:37
4 laps
9
(16)
Under 149Male16Lichfield City CC400:09:2400:10:2200:10:3100:10:18
20219Florence LissamanFlorence Lissaman
#219 Female Under 16
00:40:4600:40:46
4 laps
3
(4)
Under 163Female4Newark Castle CC400:09:5200:09:5200:10:1700:10:44
21347Michael BrownswordMichael Brownsword
#347 Male Novice
00:40:5900:40:59
4 laps
1
(17)
Novice1Male17Solihull CC400:10:4900:09:4300:10:0400:10:22
22312Oscar HeslopOscar Heslop
#312 Male Under 16
00:41:1900:41:19
4 laps
8
(18)
Under 168Male18Team Milton Keynes400:09:2500:10:0300:11:0400:10:46
23309Samuel BrownswordSamuel Brownsword
#309 Male Under 14
00:41:3300:41:33
4 laps
10
(19)
Under 1410Male19Solihull CC400:10:2100:10:1000:10:3200:10:29
24229Ivan UnderwoodIvan Underwood
#229 Male Under 16
00:41:4200:41:42
4 laps
9
(20)
Under 169Male20Melton Olympic CC400:09:3300:10:1700:11:0300:10:48
25201William Pearson-InmanWilliam Pearson-Inman
#201 Male Under 14
00:41:5200:41:52
4 laps
11
(21)
Under 1411Male214 Life Triathlon Club400:09:5300:10:1300:10:4400:11:00
26311Zoe ParkerZoe Parker
#311 Female Under 14
00:42:1100:42:11
4 laps
2
(5)
Under 142Female5Solihull CC400:10:3200:10:0000:10:3100:11:06
27420Harry JonesHarry Jones
#420 Male Novice
00:42:1400:42:14
4 laps
2
(22)
Novice2Male22400:11:0900:10:2000:10:1600:10:27
28216Daniel HendersonDaniel Henderson
#216 Male Under 16
00:42:3000:42:30
4 laps
10
(23)
Under 1610Male23Welland Valley CC400:09:3900:10:4000:10:5400:11:16
29434Max LeesMax Lees
#434 Male Novice
00:42:3400:42:34
4 laps
3
(24)
Novice3Male24Leicestershire Road Club400:11:0300:10:2500:10:3200:10:33
30435Chris GrayChris Gray
#435 Male Novice
00:42:4400:42:44
4 laps
4
(25)
Novice4Male25400:11:0400:10:3800:10:0900:10:52
31194Ellis JacksonEllis Jackson
#194 Male Under 14
00:43:2300:43:23
4 laps
12
(26)
Under 1412Male26Leicester Forest CC400:09:5100:10:2700:11:2800:11:36
32233Huw WilsonHuw Wilson
#233 Male Under 16
00:43:2600:43:26
4 laps
11
(27)
Under 1611Male27Welland Valley CC400:09:2900:10:4800:11:4700:11:20
33208Joel AyearsJoel Ayears
#208 Male Under 16
00:43:2700:43:27
4 laps
12
(28)
Under 1612Male28Welland Valley CC400:09:5900:10:5800:11:2600:11:03
34211Michael CarterMichael Carter
#211 Male Under 16
00:44:0200:44:02
4 laps
13
(29)
Under 1613Male29Rockingham Forest Whls400:10:1000:10:4900:11:3000:11:32
35346Joachim BarnettJoachim Barnett
#346 Male Novice
00:33:2000:33:20
3 laps
5
(30)
Novice5Male30300:11:4100:10:3800:11:00
36429Steve LawlfordSteve Lawlford
#429 Male Novice
00:33:5100:33:51
3 laps
6
(31)
Novice6Male31Race Hub300:11:0900:11:0000:11:41
37223Alice OrgillAlice Orgill
#223 Female Under 16
00:34:1400:34:14
3 laps
4
(6)
Under 164Female6Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com300:10:5400:11:2500:11:54
38184Henry Barker-PineHenry Barker-Pine
#184 Male Under 14
00:36:0700:36:07
3 laps
13
(32)
Under 1413Male32Matlock CC300:10:0900:15:0600:10:52
39348Tony EdwardsTony Edwards
#348 Male Novice
00:36:4400:36:44
3 laps
7
(33)
Novice7Male33300:12:2600:12:0500:12:11
40190Hannah HendersonHannah Henderson
#190 Female Under 14
00:39:2100:39:21
3 laps
3
(7)
Under 143Female7Welland Valley CC300:12:4500:13:1600:13:19
41207Jessica AyearsJessica Ayears
#207 Female Under 16
00:41:0600:41:06
3 laps
5
(8)
Under 165Female8Welland Valley CC300:12:4800:13:4700:14:31
42412Chris BarrattChris Barratt
#412 Male Novice
00:42:4500:42:45
3 laps
8
(34)
Novice8Male34300:13:3800:14:2600:14:40
43189Thomas GaulThomas Gaul
#189 Male Under 14
00:44:2900:44:29
3 laps
14
(35)
Under 1414Male35Private Member300:11:4700:14:3600:18:06
44203Brooke TraynorBrooke Traynor
#203 Female Under 14
00:30:3700:30:37
2 laps
4
(9)
Under 144Female9Welland Valley CC200:13:5400:16:43
45197Jacob Kilby-EdwardsJacob Kilby-Edwards
#197 Male Under 14
00:32:4900:32:49
2 laps
15
(36)
Under 1415Male36Hinckley Cycle Racing Club200:17:2000:15:29
46433Jane WhiteJane White
#433 Female Novice
00:33:3200:33:32
2 laps
1
(10)
Novice1Female10200:17:1800:16:14
47345Lorraine BakerLorraine Baker
#345 Female Novice
00:45:4400:45:44
2 laps
2
(11)
Novice2Female11200:24:4800:20:56
191Mia HopkinsMia Hopkins
#191 Female Under 14
DNFDNF
2 laps
Under 14FemaleWelland Valley CC200:13:1900:12:47
212Harry DayHarry Day
#212 Male Under 16
DNFDNF
1 laps
Under 16MalePrivate Member100:11:11
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)