LCXL Round 7 Mallory Park
5 Jan 2020
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1240George CooperGeorge Cooper
#240 Male Under 12
00:15:5900:15:59
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 600:02:1600:02:4000:02:4400:02:4700:02:4500:02:44
2308Daniel WardDaniel Ward
#308 Male Under 12
00:17:0100:17:01
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles600:02:2400:02:5100:02:5700:02:5300:02:5700:02:56
3307Rocco SchumacherRocco Schumacher
#307 Male Under 12
00:17:1900:17:19
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Matlock CC600:02:2900:02:5600:02:5700:02:5600:03:0100:02:57
4259Dillon PreeceDillon Preece
#259 Male Under 12
00:18:0700:18:07
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Bolsover & District Cycling Club600:02:2300:02:5500:03:0500:03:0000:03:1600:03:25
5263Oliver StenhouseOliver Stenhouse
#263 Male Under 12
00:18:3200:18:32
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Charnwood Cycling Club600:02:3200:03:0600:03:1200:03:1300:03:1800:03:09
6235Jake BirdJake Bird
#235 Male Under 12
00:18:5900:18:59
6 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Kettering CC600:02:4100:03:1400:03:1600:03:1300:03:1700:03:15
7305Murphy HamiltonMurphy Hamilton
#305 Male Under 12
00:19:1500:19:15
6 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Lichfield City CC600:03:1000:03:0700:03:0900:03:1200:03:1600:03:18
8251Jamie KershawJamie Kershaw
#251 Male Under 12
00:19:1800:19:18
6 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Welland Valley CC600:02:3400:03:1600:03:2300:03:2100:03:2000:03:23
9254Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#254 Female Under 12
00:19:2200:19:22
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Newark Castle CC600:02:4000:03:1400:03:2200:03:2300:03:1500:03:25
10255Edward LyonsEdward Lyons
#255 Male Under 12
00:16:1400:16:14
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Cycle Derby CC500:02:2900:03:2500:03:2500:03:3300:03:20
11401Mazie HarperMazie Harper
#401 Female Under 12
00:16:1700:16:17
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2SRC500:02:4400:03:2300:03:2400:03:2700:03:17
12265Harry TozerHarry Tozer
#265 Male Under 12
00:16:5600:16:56
5 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Fenland Clarion CC500:02:4900:03:2500:03:3300:03:3500:03:33
13237Corin BradleyCorin Bradley
#237 Male Under 12
00:17:1900:17:19
5 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Lichfield City CC500:02:5800:03:3000:03:4300:03:3500:03:30
14246Toby GaulToby Gaul
#246 Male Under 12
00:18:1100:18:11
5 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Private Member500:02:5700:03:3800:03:5800:03:5700:03:39
15258Gemma NewallGemma Newall
#258 Female Under 12
00:18:1500:18:15
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Cycle Derby CC500:02:5700:03:4400:03:5800:03:5400:03:41
16244Tayyib FarookTayyib Farook
#244 Male Under 12
00:18:1600:18:16
5 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Leicester Forest CC500:03:0300:03:4900:03:4800:03:5100:03:43
17243Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#243 Male Under 12
00:18:2600:18:26
5 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14Welland Valley CC500:03:0100:03:4900:03:5100:03:5300:03:51
18242Tom DayTom Day
#242 Male Under 12
00:18:4600:18:46
5 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15Private Member500:03:0200:03:5800:03:5000:03:5300:04:02
19245Elliot FrancisElliot Francis
#245 Male Under 12
00:18:5100:18:51
5 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male16Private Member500:03:1000:03:5700:03:5700:03:4800:03:58
20269James WrightJames Wright
#269 Male Under 12
00:19:1700:19:17
5 laps
17
(17)
Under 1217Male17500:03:1700:03:5500:04:0600:04:0200:03:55
21253Eva-Joan LeavisEva-Joan Leavis
#253 Female Under 12
00:19:2100:19:21
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Leicester Forest CC500:03:0400:04:1200:04:0300:03:5600:04:03
22306Roxanne SchumacherRoxanne Schumacher
#306 Female Under 12
00:19:2200:19:22
5 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Matlock CC500:03:2400:04:0400:03:5900:04:0100:03:52
23248Daniel HoltonDaniel Holton
#248 Male Under 12
00:19:5200:19:52
5 laps
18
(18)
Under 1218Male18Welland Valley CC500:03:1400:04:1300:04:0800:04:1700:03:57
24238Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#238 Male Under 12
00:19:5200:19:52
5 laps
19
(19)
Under 1219Male19Kettering CC500:03:2900:04:1500:04:0200:04:1000:03:54
25234Dylan BarnettDylan Barnett
#234 Male Under 12
00:16:1600:16:16
4 laps
20
(20)
Under 1220Male20Cycle Derby CC400:03:2000:03:5700:04:0400:04:53
26260Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#260 Female Under 12
00:16:4700:16:47
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Female6Charnwood Cycling Club400:03:3000:04:3700:04:2500:04:14
27250Inodh JayawardhenaInodh Jayawardhena
#250 Male Under 12
00:16:5000:16:50
4 laps
21
(21)
Under 1221Male21Charnwood Cycling Club400:03:3300:04:1700:04:2800:04:31
28262Luca SmithLuca Smith
#262 Male Under 12
00:17:5700:17:57
4 laps
22
(22)
Under 1222Male22Coalville Wheelers CC400:03:4800:04:3000:04:1700:05:21
29257Jacob MilesJacob Miles
#257 Male Under 12
00:18:1200:18:12
4 laps
23
(23)
Under 1223Male23Charnwood Cycling Club400:03:2600:04:5400:04:4300:05:07
30303Daniel BrownswordDaniel Brownsword
#303 Male Under 12
00:20:0500:20:05
4 laps
24
(24)
Under 1224Male24Solihull CC400:03:4700:05:0400:05:2300:05:49
31270Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#270 Male Under 12
00:21:2300:21:23
4 laps
25
(25)
Under 1225Male25400:04:2200:05:2900:05:5500:05:35
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)