LCXL Round 6 Coalville Wheelers CC
29 Dec 2019
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1317William RyanWilliam Ryan
#317 Male Under 16
00:27:5400:27:54
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Male1Solihull CC400:04:0500:07:4500:07:5800:08:04
2314Jude ChamberlainJude Chamberlain
#314 Male Under 16
00:28:2500:28:25
4 laps
2
(2)
Under 162Male2The MI Racing Academy400:04:0500:07:4400:08:0200:08:33
3227Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#227 Male Under 16
00:30:1200:30:12
4 laps
3
(3)
Under 163Male3Welland Valley CC400:04:2000:08:3500:08:4100:08:35
4318Matthew WilsonMatthew Wilson
#318 Male Under 16
00:30:1500:30:15
4 laps
4
(4)
Under 164Male4Team Milton Keynes400:04:1900:08:3600:08:4100:08:38
5231Jim VernonJim Vernon
#231 Male Under 16
00:30:1700:30:17
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 165Male5Welland Valley CC400:04:2100:08:3400:08:4100:08:38
6206Daniel ArmstrongDaniel Armstrong
#206 Male Under 16
00:31:3000:31:30
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 166Male6Leicester Forest CC400:04:3200:08:5200:08:5300:09:12
7213Jasper DilksJasper Dilks
#213 Male Under 16
00:32:0200:32:02
4 laps
7
(7)
Under 167Male7Cycle Derby CC400:04:3400:09:1800:09:1800:08:50
8228Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#228 Male Under 16
00:32:1200:32:12
4 laps
8
(8)
Under 168Male8Welland Valley CC400:04:3500:09:0100:09:1000:09:24
9209Libby BellLibby Bell
#209 Female Under 16
00:33:3100:33:31
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Female1Leicester Forest CC400:05:4600:08:5700:09:0400:09:42
10220Oliver LyonsOliver Lyons
#220 Male Under 16
00:33:5800:33:58
4 laps
9
(9)
Under 169Male9Cycle Derby CC400:04:4700:09:4500:09:3900:09:46
11316Akhil KolnatyAkhil Kolnaty
#316 Male Under 16
00:34:0800:34:08
4 laps
10
(10)
Under 1610Male10Solihull CC400:04:3900:10:2000:09:2400:09:43
12311Hudson HendryHudson Hendry
#311 Male Under 14
00:34:1700:34:17
4 laps
1
(11)
Under 141Male11Team Milton Keynes400:05:2300:09:2400:09:4100:09:48
13196Luke JonesLuke Jones
#196 Male Under 14
00:34:2900:34:29
4 laps
2
(12)
Under 142Male12Welland Valley CC400:05:2700:09:4000:09:5200:09:28
14185Luca BradleyLuca Bradley
#185 Male Under 14
00:34:3500:34:35
4 laps
3
(13)
Under 143Male13Lichfield City CC400:05:2600:09:4100:09:5100:09:34
15315Stirling GreenStirling Green
#315 Male Under 16
00:34:4100:34:41
4 laps
11
(14)
Under 1611Male14Kettering CC400:05:0100:09:5100:09:5400:09:54
16188Amelia CebakAmelia Cebak
#188 Female Under 14
00:34:5300:34:53
4 laps
1
(2)
Under 141Female2Team Milton Keynes400:05:5600:09:2500:09:4400:09:45
17193Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#193 Female Under 14
00:35:1100:35:11
4 laps
2
(3)
Under 142Female3Leicester Forest CC400:06:0600:09:3900:09:5200:09:31
18363Michael BrownswordMichael Brownsword
#363 Male Novice
00:36:5100:36:51
4 laps
1
(15)
Novice1Male15Solihull CC400:06:5700:09:4300:09:5700:10:13
19229Ivan UnderwoodIvan Underwood
#229 Male Under 16
00:38:4400:38:44
4 laps
12
(16)
Under 1612Male16Melton Olympic CC400:05:2800:10:4900:11:1600:11:10
20212Harry DayHarry Day
#212 Male Under 16
00:38:4400:38:44
4 laps
13
(17)
Under 1613Male17Private Member400:05:2800:10:4800:11:1600:11:10
21313Zoe ParkerZoe Parker
#313 Female Under 14
00:38:4900:38:49
4 laps
3
(4)
Under 143Female4Solihull CC400:06:2600:10:1000:10:5600:11:16
22186Jesse BradleyJesse Bradley
#186 Male Under 14
00:39:0900:39:09
4 laps
4
(18)
Under 144Male18Lichfield City CC400:05:3900:10:0500:10:2900:12:55
23407Harry JonesHarry Jones
#407 Male Novice
00:27:5400:27:54
3 laps
2
(19)
Novice2Male19300:07:0100:10:1500:10:37
24414Richard GambleRichard Gamble
#414 Male Novice
00:28:1500:28:15
3 laps
3
(20)
Novice3Male20300:07:1600:10:3300:10:24
25183Dillon AirDillon Air
#183 Male Under 14
00:28:4200:28:42
3 laps
5
(21)
Under 145Male21Cycle Derby CC300:05:5500:10:3100:12:15
26216Daniel HendersonDaniel Henderson
#216 Male Under 16
00:28:4500:28:45
3 laps
14
(22)
Under 1614Male22Welland Valley CC300:05:3300:11:1400:11:58
27309Samuel BrownswordSamuel Brownsword
#309 Male Under 14
00:29:4000:29:40
3 laps
6
(23)
Under 146Male23Solihull CC300:06:1400:11:0100:12:24
28208Joel AyearsJoel Ayears
#208 Male Under 16
00:29:5600:29:56
3 laps
15
(24)
Under 1615Male24Welland Valley CC300:05:4400:11:4700:12:24
29319Ella RugglesElla Ruggles
#319 Female Under 16
00:30:0400:30:04
3 laps
2
(5)
Under 162Female5Hitchin Nomads CC300:06:5600:11:1400:11:53
30207Jessica AyearsJessica Ayears
#207 Female Under 16
00:30:0800:30:08
3 laps
3
(6)
Under 163Female6Welland Valley CC300:06:4800:11:3700:11:43
31366Richard StenhouseRichard Stenhouse
#366 Male Novice
00:31:1300:31:13
3 laps
4
(25)
Novice4Male25300:07:3600:11:3200:12:04
32191Mia HopkinsMia Hopkins
#191 Female Under 14
00:31:5500:31:55
3 laps
4
(7)
Under 144Female7Welland Valley CC300:07:2800:12:3500:11:51
33364Tony EdwardsTony Edwards
#364 Male Novice
00:32:1800:32:18
3 laps
5
(26)
Novice5Male26300:08:0200:12:1500:12:00
34406Steve BradleySteve Bradley
#406 Male Novice
00:32:5400:32:54
3 laps
6
(27)
Novice6Male27300:08:0300:12:2600:12:24
35190Hannah HendersonHannah Henderson
#190 Female Under 14
00:34:2900:34:29
3 laps
5
(8)
Under 145Female8Welland Valley CC300:07:4700:13:2000:13:21
36405Katherine BradleyKatherine Bradley
#405 Female Novice
00:34:3600:34:36
3 laps
1
(9)
Novice1Female9300:08:4000:12:5500:13:01
37411Sophie GodfreySophie Godfrey
#411 Female Under 16
00:34:4300:34:43
3 laps
4
(10)
Under 164Female10Team Trident300:07:3300:13:2000:13:49
38362Wayne BrewinWayne Brewin
#362 Male Novice
00:35:3800:35:38
3 laps
7
(28)
Novice7Male28Charnwood Cycling Club300:08:3000:13:2900:13:38
39402Elliot MarsdenElliot Marsden
#402 Male Under 14
00:37:5500:37:55
3 laps
7
(29)
Under 147Male29Cycling Club Hackney300:07:0300:14:3300:16:18
40197Jacob Kilby-EdwardsJacob Kilby-Edwards
#197 Male Under 14
00:38:5700:38:57
3 laps
8
(30)
Under 148Male30Hinckley Cycle Racing Club300:07:5900:15:2800:15:30
41365Catherine StenhouseCatherine Stenhouse
#365 Female Novice
00:39:5300:39:53
3 laps
2
(11)
Novice2Female11300:09:1800:14:5200:15:42
42410Tony LenihanTony Lenihan
#410 Male Novice
00:40:3300:40:33
3 laps
8
(31)
Novice8Male31300:09:0900:16:0300:15:20
43367Jane WhiteJane White
#367 Female Novice
00:40:5300:40:53
3 laps
3
(12)
Novice3Female12300:10:4300:14:5000:15:19
44203Brooke TraynorBrooke Traynor
#203 Female Under 14
00:44:5400:44:54
3 laps
6
(13)
Under 146Female13Welland Valley CC300:08:2800:16:3400:19:51
45412Kathy NewallKathy Newall
#412 Female Novice
00:27:2600:27:26
2 laps
4
(14)
Novice4Female14200:10:1700:17:09
46361Lorraine BakerLorraine Baker
#361 Female Novice
00:28:2800:28:28
2 laps
5
(15)
Novice5Female15200:10:0900:18:18
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)