LCXL Round 6 Coalville Wheelers CC
29 Dec 2019
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1268Evander WishartEvander Wishart
#268 Male Under 12
00:14:0900:14:09
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Fenland Clarion CC400:03:2200:03:3500:03:3600:03:35
2263Oliver StenhouseOliver Stenhouse
#263 Male Under 12
00:15:0600:15:06
4 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Charnwood Cycling Club400:03:4000:03:4500:03:5200:03:47
3308Daniel WardDaniel Ward
#308 Male Under 12
00:15:1500:15:15
4 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles400:03:3100:03:5400:03:5300:03:56
4306Thomas StylesThomas Styles
#306 Male Under 12
00:15:1900:15:19
4 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Bicester Millennium CC400:03:4300:03:4300:03:5600:03:54
5251Jamie KershawJamie Kershaw
#251 Male Under 12
00:15:4300:15:43
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Welland Valley CC400:03:4400:03:5300:04:0000:04:04
6255Edward LyonsEdward Lyons
#255 Male Under 12
00:16:4400:16:44
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Cycle Derby CC400:03:4800:04:0900:04:2400:04:21
7235Jake BirdJake Bird
#235 Male Under 12
00:17:0100:17:01
4 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Kettering CC400:04:0600:04:2200:04:2900:04:02
8265Harry TozerHarry Tozer
#265 Male Under 12
00:17:0100:17:01
4 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Fenland Clarion CC400:04:1000:04:2400:04:2700:03:58
9404Mazie HarperMazie Harper
#404 Female Under 12
00:17:1900:17:19
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1SRC400:04:2700:04:1900:04:1800:04:13
10258Gemma NewallGemma Newall
#258 Female Under 12
00:14:1100:14:11
3 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Cycle Derby CC300:04:4500:04:4000:04:44
11243Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#243 Male Under 12
00:14:2900:14:29
3 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Welland Valley CC300:04:3500:04:5300:04:59
12253Eva-Joan LeavisEva-Joan Leavis
#253 Female Under 12
00:14:5400:14:54
3 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Leicester Forest CC300:04:3400:05:0000:05:19
13244Tayyib FarookTayyib Farook
#244 Male Under 12
00:15:0900:15:09
3 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Leicester Forest CC300:04:5900:05:0200:05:06
14248Daniel HoltonDaniel Holton
#248 Male Under 12
00:15:1300:15:13
3 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Welland Valley CC300:04:5500:05:1200:05:05
15238Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#238 Male Under 12
00:15:3100:15:31
3 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Kettering CC300:04:5400:05:0700:05:29
16245Elliot FrancisElliot Francis
#245 Male Under 12
00:15:4000:15:40
3 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Private Member300:05:1200:05:2000:05:08
17286Toby BoothToby Booth
#286 Male Under 12
00:15:4900:15:49
3 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14300:05:0800:05:2800:05:12
18269James WrightJames Wright
#269 Male Under 12
00:15:5100:15:51
3 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15300:04:5300:05:2200:05:34
19305Daniel BrownswordDaniel Brownsword
#305 Male Under 12
00:18:1900:18:19
3 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male16Solihull CC300:05:3400:06:3300:06:10
20260Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#260 Female Under 12
00:19:0500:19:05
3 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Charnwood Cycling Club300:05:3900:06:4100:06:44
21262Luca SmithLuca Smith
#262 Male Under 12
00:19:1400:19:14
3 laps
17
(17)
Under 1217Male17Coalville Wheelers CC300:06:2500:06:2900:06:19
22267Oliver WebbOliver Webb
#267 Male Under 12
00:19:2500:19:25
3 laps
18
(18)
Under 1218Male18Private Member300:06:0300:06:3200:06:49
23270Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#270 Male Under 12
00:20:2700:20:27
3 laps
19
(19)
Under 1219Male19300:06:3100:06:4500:07:10
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)