Lincs League R11 - Scunthorpe RC
29 Dec 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
19Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#9 Male Youth U16
00:27:1300:27:13
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Bourne Whls CC500:04:0800:05:4000:15:3700:05:5800:27:13
223Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#23 Male Youth U16
00:27:2100:27:21
5 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Velo Club Lincoln500:04:0700:05:4000:15:3600:05:5900:27:21
38Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#8 Male Youth U16
00:29:2400:29:24
5 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3Bourne Whls CC500:04:1300:06:1900:16:5300:06:1800:29:24
414Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#14 Male Youth U16
00:30:2700:30:27
5 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Sleaford Whls CC500:04:3700:06:3100:17:3400:06:2600:30:27
510Harry GarfieldHarry Garfield
#10 Male Youth U16
00:31:5700:31:57
5 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5Peterborough Cycling Club500:04:4100:06:5000:18:0700:06:4400:31:57
65Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#5 Male Youth U14
00:32:4800:32:48
5 laps
1
(6)
Youth U141Male6500:04:5400:06:3700:18:1700:07:1100:32:48
719Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#19 Male Youth U16
00:33:3800:33:38
5 laps
6
(7)
Youth U166Male7Velo Club Lincoln500:04:4900:06:4700:18:3400:07:1500:33:38
812Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#12 Male Youth U14
00:34:0600:34:06
5 laps
2
(8)
Youth U142Male8Team HUP500:04:5400:06:5700:19:1000:07:3200:34:06
1016Ben NortonBen Norton
#16 Male Youth U16
00:34:1700:34:17
5 laps
7
(9)
Youth U167Male9500:04:5500:07:1200:19:3000:07:3200:34:17
1111Jake KennedyJake Kennedy
#11 Male Youth U16
00:34:1800:34:18
5 laps
8
(10)
Youth U168Male10Velo Club Lincoln500:04:4100:06:4700:19:0300:07:5800:34:18
126Felix EarthFelix Earth
#6 Male Youth U14
00:34:3500:34:35
5 laps
3
(11)
Youth U143Male11Sleaford Whls CC500:05:0300:07:0900:19:3000:07:3100:34:35
131Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:28:4100:28:41
4 laps
4
(12)
Youth U144Male12400:05:3200:07:3700:20:5600:07:45
1422Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#22 Male Youth U16
00:29:1700:29:17
4 laps
9
(13)
Youth U169Male13Boston Whls CC400:05:2100:07:5900:21:2400:07:53
152Aston BakerAston Baker
#2 Male Youth U14
00:29:5300:29:53
4 laps
5
(14)
Youth U145Male14Velo Club Lincoln400:05:3300:07:5200:21:3200:08:20
173Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#3 Male Youth U14
00:30:5800:30:58
4 laps
6
(15)
Youth U146Male15Lincoln Wheelers CC400:05:3000:08:0400:22:3000:08:27
913Amy KolbertAmy Kolbert
#13 Female Youth U14
00:34:0700:34:07
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club500:05:0300:07:0800:19:3000:07:3200:34:07
1618Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#18 Female Youth U16
00:30:1800:30:18
4 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Bourne Whls CC400:05:2500:08:0700:22:0100:08:17
1815Holly NainbyHolly Nainby
#15 Female Youth U14
00:31:1000:31:10
4 laps
2
(3)
Youth U142Female3WNT Development Team400:05:4400:08:2100:22:3100:08:38
1917Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#17 Female Youth U14
00:31:5100:31:51
4 laps
3
(4)
Youth U143Female4Velo Club Lincoln400:05:5900:08:2100:23:0200:08:48
2021Isabella VinterIsabella Vinter
#21 Female Youth U16
00:33:4700:33:47
4 laps
2
(5)
Youth U162Female5Velo Club Lincoln400:06:1600:09:0100:24:3300:09:14
2120Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#20 Female Youth U14
00:27:1700:27:17
3 laps
4
(6)
Youth U144Female6300:06:3100:10:0500:27:17
224Grace ChambersGrace Chambers
#4 Female Youth U16
00:28:0400:28:04
3 laps
3
(7)
Youth U163Female7Lincoln Wheelers CC300:07:0400:10:3300:28:04
2324Jess WoolassJess Woolass
#24 Female Youth U14
00:33:1600:33:16
3 laps
5
(8)
Youth U145Female8Sleaford Whls CC300:07:5700:12:3900:33:16
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)