Lincs League R10 PainTrain
15 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
124Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#24 Male Youth U16
00:28:1900:28:19
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln400:06:3300:06:5500:20:5800:07:20
26Jacob BushJacob Bush
#6 Male Youth U16
00:31:4000:31:40
4 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2400:07:3700:07:5600:23:3600:08:03
320Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#20 Male Youth U16
00:33:4100:33:41
4 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3Velo Club Lincoln400:07:5400:08:1800:24:5300:08:47
42Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#2 Male Youth U14
00:34:5100:34:51
4 laps
1
(4)
Youth U141Male4Lincoln Wheelers CC400:08:1800:08:5000:25:5400:08:56
515Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#15 Male Youth U16
00:37:0200:37:02
4 laps
4
(5)
Youth U164Male5Sleaford Whls CC400:08:2000:09:5900:27:3200:09:30
618Ben NortonBen Norton
#18 Male Youth U16
00:37:3300:37:33
4 laps
5
(6)
Youth U165Male6400:08:4300:09:1400:27:4400:09:49
75Toby BushToby Bush
#5 Male Youth U14
00:38:2400:38:24
4 laps
2
(7)
Youth U142Male7Bourne Whls CC400:08:5500:09:1300:28:0300:10:21
89Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#9 Male Youth U14
00:28:3000:28:30
3 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Male8300:08:3700:09:4500:28:30
910Felix EarthFelix Earth
#10 Male Youth U14
00:28:4400:28:44
3 laps
4
(9)
Youth U144Male9Sleaford Whls CC300:08:5900:09:3800:28:44
1013Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#13 Male Youth U14
00:29:1900:29:19
3 laps
5
(10)
Youth U145Male10Team HUP300:08:5100:10:1400:29:19
111Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:30:4300:30:43
3 laps
6
(11)
Youth U146Male11300:10:1000:10:5100:30:43
124Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#4 Male Youth U14
00:31:2400:31:24
3 laps
7
(12)
Youth U147Male12Lincoln Wheelers CC300:09:2400:11:0900:31:24
1323Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#23 Male Youth U16
00:32:3000:32:30
3 laps
6
(13)
Youth U166Male13Boston Whls CC300:10:2800:11:2200:32:30
1419Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#19 Female Youth U14
00:33:3100:33:31
3 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Velo Club Lincoln300:10:3800:11:2900:33:31
1516Shona MosleyShona Mosley
#16 Female Youth U16
00:34:1100:34:11
3 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Lincoln Wheelers CC300:11:2000:11:2200:34:11
1614Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#14 Female Youth U16
00:36:3500:36:35
3 laps
2
(3)
Youth U162Female3Sleaford Whls CC300:10:4400:12:4200:36:35
1722Isabella VinterIsabella Vinter
#22 Female Youth U16
00:36:4500:36:45
3 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Female4Velo Club Lincoln300:11:2600:12:3600:36:45
1821Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#21 Female Youth U14
00:40:5800:40:58
3 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Female5300:12:1700:15:1200:40:58
1912Oscar FarrowOscar Farrow
#12 Male Youth U14
00:32:0700:32:07
2 laps
8
(14)
Youth U148Male14200:15:2200:16:44
2026Thomas AllisThomas Allis
#26 Male Youth U14
00:32:1600:32:16
2 laps
9
(15)
Youth U149Male15NEL Lindsay Go-Ride200:11:1000:21:05
217James BushellJames Bushell
#7 Male Youth U14
00:34:0500:34:05
2 laps
10
(16)
Youth U1410Male16Sleaford Whls CC200:15:5200:18:13
2225Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#25 Female Youth U14
00:40:4300:40:43
2 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Female6Sleaford Whls CC200:20:1100:20:31
17Holly NainbyHolly Nainby
#17 Female Youth U14
DNFDNF
1 laps
Youth U14FemaleWNT Development Team100:12:51
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)