Lincs League R9 Lindsey Roads (LC)
1 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
126Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#26 Male Youth U16
00:28:1300:28:13
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln400:06:4200:07:10743:52:4700:07:17
213Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#13 Male Youth U16
00:29:5900:29:59
4 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Bourne Whls CC400:06:5600:07:4200:22:1400:07:44
312Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#12 Male Youth U16
00:30:0900:30:09
4 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3Bourne Whls CC400:07:0000:07:44743:52:1600:07:49
418Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#18 Male Youth U16
00:31:4100:31:41
4 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Sleaford Whls CC400:07:0900:08:07743:51:5300:08:13
55Jacob BushJacob Bush
#5 Male Youth U16
00:32:2800:32:28
4 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5400:07:5300:08:07743:51:3900:08:26
620Ben NortonBen Norton
#20 Male Youth U16
00:32:5600:32:56
4 laps
6
(6)
Youth U166Male6400:07:5400:08:12743:51:4100:08:24
711Callum EvansCallum Evans
#11 Male Youth U14
00:32:5700:32:57
4 laps
1
(7)
Youth U141Male7Sleaford Whls CC400:07:5200:08:15743:51:4000:08:25
823Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#23 Male Youth U16
00:34:3600:34:36
4 laps
7
(8)
Youth U167Male8Velo Club Lincoln400:07:5300:08:37743:50:4900:09:16
92Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#2 Male Youth U14
00:35:2200:35:22
4 laps
2
(9)
Youth U142Male9Lincoln Wheelers CC400:08:2400:09:02743:51:1100:08:55
1016Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#16 Male Youth U14
00:35:3800:35:38
4 laps
3
(10)
Youth U143Male10Team HUP400:08:2500:09:05743:51:0700:08:58
111Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:37:2700:37:27
4 laps
4
(11)
Youth U144Male11400:08:5500:09:30743:50:4300:09:22
1214Harry GarfieldHarry Garfield
#14 Male Youth U16
00:28:1900:28:19
3 laps
8
(12)
Youth U168Male12Peterborough Cycling Club300:08:3700:09:4200:28:19
136Toby BushToby Bush
#6 Male Youth U14
00:28:4500:28:45
3 laps
5
(13)
Youth U145Male13Bourne Whls CC300:09:3500:09:4000:28:45
148Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#8 Male Youth U14
00:28:5200:28:52
3 laps
6
(14)
Youth U146Male14300:09:1300:09:3000:28:52
154Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#4 Male Youth U14
00:28:5900:28:59
3 laps
7
(15)
Youth U147Male15Lincoln Wheelers CC300:09:2100:10:0300:28:59
169Felix EarthFelix Earth
#9 Male Youth U14
00:29:0400:29:04
3 laps
8
(16)
Youth U148Male16Sleaford Whls CC300:08:5600:09:5300:29:04
1717Amy KolbertAmy Kolbert
#17 Female Youth U14
00:29:1300:29:13
3 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club300:09:1600:09:4900:29:13
1822Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#22 Female Youth U16
00:30:2600:30:26
3 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Bourne Whls CC300:09:2000:10:1100:30:26
1921Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#21 Female Youth U14
00:32:4400:32:44
3 laps
2
(3)
Youth U142Female3Velo Club Lincoln300:10:3300:11:0500:32:44
2010Paige EldingPaige Elding
#10 Female Youth U16
00:33:3300:33:33
3 laps
2
(4)
Youth U162Female4Sleaford Whls CC300:10:4300:11:2800:33:33
2119Shona MosleyShona Mosley
#19 Female Youth U16
00:34:0500:34:05
3 laps
3
(5)
Youth U163Female5Lincoln Wheelers CC300:10:4600:11:3900:34:05
2224Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#24 Female Youth U14
00:28:1600:28:16
2 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Female6200:12:3600:15:40
237James BushellJames Bushell
#7 Male Youth U14
00:28:5800:28:58
2 laps
9
(17)
Youth U149Male17Sleaford Whls CC200:12:5100:16:07
3Aston BakerAston Baker
#3 Male Youth U14
DNFDNF
1 laps
Youth U14MaleVelo Club Lincoln100:09:37
15Jake KennedyJake Kennedy
#15 Male Youth U16
DNFDNF
1 laps
Youth U16MaleVelo Club Lincoln100:08:58
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)