Lincs League R8 Winterton (TD)
24 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
135Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#35 Male Youth U16
00:31:1100:31:11
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln500:04:5500:06:3300:06:3000:06:3200:06:40
233Harry WardleHarry Wardle
#33 Male Youth U14
00:31:4600:31:46
5 laps
1
(2)
Youth U141Male2Clifton CC500:05:0300:06:3600:06:3800:06:4600:06:41
319Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#19 Male Youth U16
00:32:0400:32:04
5 laps
2
(3)
Youth U162Male3Sleaford Whls CC500:04:5700:06:4300:06:4400:06:5200:06:46
428Oscar TaylorOscar Taylor
#28 Male Youth U16
00:32:0600:32:06
5 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Male4Clifton CC500:05:0300:06:3800:06:4700:06:4800:06:49
512Callum EvansCallum Evans
#12 Male Youth U14
00:33:3500:33:35
5 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Male5Sleaford Whls CC500:05:0900:06:5600:07:1200:07:0900:07:08
68Jacob BushJacob Bush
#8 Male Youth U16
00:34:2200:34:22
5 laps
4
(6)
Youth U164Male6500:05:1100:07:1000:07:1800:07:1600:07:26
726Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#26 Male Youth U16
00:34:3200:34:32
5 laps
5
(7)
Youth U165Male7500:05:1600:07:1300:07:2000:07:1800:07:23
83Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#3 Male Youth U14
00:35:3200:35:32
5 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Male8Lincoln Wheelers CC500:05:1600:07:1800:07:2700:07:4500:07:43
923Ben NortonBen Norton
#23 Male Youth U16
00:35:3600:35:36
5 laps
6
(9)
Youth U166Male9500:05:2000:07:2700:07:2800:07:4300:07:36
1015Jake KennedyJake Kennedy
#15 Male Youth U16
00:35:5400:35:54
5 laps
7
(10)
Youth U167Male10Velo Club Lincoln500:05:2100:07:3000:07:4100:07:4400:07:37
1116Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#16 Male Youth U14
00:35:5600:35:56
5 laps
4
(11)
Youth U144Male11Team HUP500:05:1700:07:1600:07:4600:07:5700:07:38
1231Joseph TurnbullJoseph Turnbull
#31 Male Youth U14
00:36:0300:36:03
5 laps
5
(12)
Youth U145Male12MTS Cycle Sport500:05:3000:07:2800:07:3400:07:4400:07:44
132Thomas AllisThomas Allis
#2 Male Youth U14
00:37:3800:37:38
5 laps
6
(13)
Youth U146Male13NEL Lindsey Go-Ride500:05:3200:07:3900:07:5000:07:5500:08:39
1434Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#34 Male Youth U16
00:38:1400:38:14
5 laps
8
(14)
Youth U168Male14Boston Whls CC500:05:5800:08:0700:07:5000:08:0500:08:10
1511Felix EarthFelix Earth
#11 Male Youth U14
00:38:4600:38:46
5 laps
7
(15)
Youth U147Male15Sleaford Whls CC500:05:5500:08:0200:08:0400:08:1900:08:24
167Toby BushToby Bush
#7 Male Youth U14
00:39:1300:39:13
5 laps
8
(16)
Youth U148Male16Bourne Whls CC500:05:5700:08:0700:07:5900:08:3200:08:36
176Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#6 Male Youth U14
00:31:1200:31:12
4 laps
9
(17)
Youth U149Male17Lincoln Wheelers CC400:05:5500:08:0200:08:1600:08:57
1814Thomas HeptonThomas Hepton
#14 Male Youth U14
00:31:1200:31:12
4 laps
10
(18)
Youth U1410Male18Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC400:06:1400:08:1900:08:2000:08:18
191Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:31:2800:31:28
4 laps
11
(19)
Youth U1411Male19400:06:0300:08:2100:08:3000:08:32
2018Morgan Leeming-SykesMorgan Leeming-Sykes
#18 Female Youth U16
00:31:5400:31:54
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Female1Otley CC400:06:1400:08:2800:08:3700:08:33
2125Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#25 Female Youth U16
00:32:0700:32:07
4 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Female2Bourne Whls CC400:06:1200:08:3000:08:4200:08:41
2222Holly NainbyHolly Nainby
#22 Female Youth U14
00:32:1400:32:14
4 laps
1
(3)
Youth U141Female3WNT Development Team400:06:1800:08:3500:08:3700:08:42
2317Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#17 Female Youth U16
00:33:3600:33:36
4 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Female4Sleaford Whls CC400:06:2600:08:5900:09:0400:09:05
2432Isabella VinterIsabella Vinter
#32 Female Youth U16
00:33:4800:33:48
4 laps
4
(5)
Youth U164Female5Velo Club Lincoln400:06:3700:09:0100:09:1700:08:52
2524Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#24 Female Youth U14
00:33:5600:33:56
4 laps
2
(6)
Youth U142Female6Velo Club Lincoln400:06:1700:09:0100:09:2300:09:14
265Luke BrumptonLuke Brumpton
#5 Male Youth U14
00:34:5700:34:57
4 laps
12
(20)
Youth U1412Male20NEL Lindsey Go-Ride400:06:4200:09:1500:09:3700:09:23
2720Oliver LightfootOliver Lightfoot
#20 Male Youth U16
00:35:2700:35:27
4 laps
9
(21)
Youth U169Male21Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)400:06:3600:09:4600:09:3100:09:33
2821Shona MosleyShona Mosley
#21 Female Youth U16
00:36:4200:36:42
4 laps
5
(7)
Youth U165Female7Lincoln Wheelers CC400:06:5900:09:5400:09:5700:09:51
299James BushellJames Bushell
#9 Male Youth U14
00:39:1600:39:16
4 laps
13
(22)
Youth U1413Male22Sleaford Whls CC400:07:2900:10:0100:10:4500:11:00
3027Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#27 Female Youth U14
00:39:2200:39:22
4 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Female8400:07:2300:10:3500:10:4600:10:37
3110Grace ChambersGrace Chambers
#10 Female Youth U16
00:41:0000:41:00
4 laps
6
(9)
Youth U166Female9Lincoln Wheelers CC400:07:4200:11:0600:11:1200:10:59
3230James TimmsJames Timms
#30 Male Youth U14
00:42:1700:42:17
4 laps
14
(23)
Youth U1414Male23400:07:1900:10:1600:12:3000:12:11
3336Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#36 Female Youth U14
00:37:1500:37:15
3 laps
4
(10)
Youth U144Female10Sleaford Whls CC300:08:3900:14:1000:14:25
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)