LCXL Round 5 Leicester Forest CC
17 Nov 2019
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1415Chris HilbertChris Hilbert
#415 Male Under 16
00:31:4100:31:41
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Male1Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 400:06:5900:07:5700:08:1400:08:29
2227Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#227 Male Under 16
00:34:1000:34:10
4 laps
2
(2)
Under 162Male2Welland Valley CC400:07:1500:08:4700:08:5900:09:08
3218Edward HopkinsEdward Hopkins
#218 Male Under 16
00:34:4400:34:44
4 laps
3
(3)
Under 163Male3The MI Racing Academy400:07:0000:08:2000:08:5100:10:32
4206Daniel ArmstrongDaniel Armstrong
#206 Male Under 16
00:35:3900:35:39
4 laps
4
(4)
Under 164Male4Leicester Forest CC400:07:3400:09:0100:09:2300:09:39
5231Jim VernonJim Vernon
#231 Male Under 16
00:35:5700:35:57
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 165Male5Welland Valley CC400:07:4200:09:1600:09:3500:09:23
6209Libby BellLibby Bell
#209 Female Under 16
00:37:3300:37:33
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Female1Leicester Forest CC400:09:3300:09:0800:09:2000:09:31
7195Callum JonesCallum Jones
#195 Male Under 14
00:37:4900:37:49
4 laps
1
(6)
Under 141Male6Cycle Derby CC400:08:5800:09:1500:09:4300:09:52
8187Kai BuckleyKai Buckley
#187 Male Under 14
00:38:2800:38:28
4 laps
2
(7)
Under 142Male7Cycle Derby CC400:09:1300:09:3900:09:4100:09:54
9220Oliver LyonsOliver Lyons
#220 Male Under 16
00:39:3000:39:30
4 laps
6
(8)
Under 166Male8Cycle Derby CC400:08:2000:10:2100:10:2300:10:24
10214Thomas DixonThomas Dixon
#214 Male Under 16
00:39:3400:39:34
4 laps
7
(9)
Under 167Male9Welland Valley CC400:08:1600:10:0000:10:3800:10:37
11193Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#193 Female Under 14
00:40:3900:40:39
4 laps
1
(2)
Under 141Female2Leicester Forest CC400:10:1800:09:4000:10:2400:10:16
12225Owen PrinceOwen Prince
#225 Male Under 16
00:40:5000:40:50
4 laps
8
(10)
Under 168Male10VC Long Eaton400:08:5500:10:1200:10:4200:11:00
13219Florence LissamanFlorence Lissaman
#219 Female Under 16
00:41:1500:41:15
4 laps
2
(3)
Under 162Female3Newark Castle CC400:10:1200:10:1000:10:2600:10:25
14233Huw WilsonHuw Wilson
#233 Male Under 16
00:41:2700:41:27
4 laps
9
(11)
Under 169Male11Welland Valley CC400:08:5000:10:2800:10:4400:11:24
15421Evie SteedEvie Steed
#421 Female Under 16
00:42:0900:42:09
4 laps
3
(4)
Under 163Female4Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 400:10:2300:10:2700:10:2500:10:52
16226Thomas PrinceThomas Prince
#226 Male Under 16
00:42:0900:42:09
4 laps
10
(12)
Under 1610Male12Ilkeston Cycle Club400:08:3800:10:4500:11:2000:11:25
17196Luke JonesLuke Jones
#196 Male Under 14
00:43:2500:43:25
4 laps
3
(13)
Under 143Male13Welland Valley CC400:10:4400:09:4000:10:5500:12:05
18194Ellis JacksonEllis Jackson
#194 Male Under 14
00:31:4200:31:42
3 laps
4
(14)
Under 144Male14Leicester Forest CC300:09:4300:10:2800:11:30
19183Dillon AirDillon Air
#183 Male Under 14
00:31:5500:31:55
3 laps
5
(15)
Under 145Male15Cycle Derby CC300:09:4200:10:5000:11:22
20229Ivan UnderwoodIvan Underwood
#229 Male Under 16
00:32:4200:32:42
3 laps
11
(16)
Under 1611Male16Melton Olympic CC300:09:3900:11:1600:11:47
21422Thomas CollinsThomas Collins
#422 Male Under 16
00:32:5000:32:50
3 laps
12
(17)
Under 1612Male17300:08:5600:12:0100:11:52
22216Daniel HendersonDaniel Henderson
#216 Male Under 16
00:33:0400:33:04
3 laps
13
(18)
Under 1613Male18Welland Valley CC300:09:3200:11:3400:11:57
23338Ben ReynoldsBen Reynolds
#338 Male Novice
00:35:2300:35:23
3 laps
1
(19)
Novice1Male19300:11:4100:12:0600:11:35
24201William Pearson-InmanWilliam Pearson-Inman
#201 Male Under 14
00:35:5700:35:57
3 laps
6
(20)
Under 146Male204 Life Triathlon Club300:10:1400:11:3900:14:03
25212Harry DayHarry Day
#212 Male Under 16
00:36:4000:36:40
3 laps
14
(21)
Under 1614Male21Private Member300:10:2100:13:2900:12:49
26223Alice OrgillAlice Orgill
#223 Female Under 16
00:37:4000:37:40
3 laps
4
(5)
Under 164Female5Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com300:10:3000:13:3000:13:40
27232William WhiteWilliam White
#232 Male Under 16
00:39:2300:39:23
3 laps
15
(22)
Under 1615Male22Cycle Derby CC300:10:3700:15:1800:13:27
28211Michael CarterMichael Carter
#211 Male Under 16
00:39:2300:39:23
3 laps
16
(23)
Under 1616Male23Rockingham Forest Whls300:11:0300:13:4800:14:31
29413Steve LangfordSteve Langford
#413 Male Novice
00:40:4300:40:43
3 laps
2
(24)
Novice2Male24Race Hub300:13:2200:13:3700:13:42
30337Tony EdwardsTony Edwards
#337 Male Novice
00:41:0300:41:03
3 laps
3
(25)
Novice3Male25300:13:3500:13:2700:13:59
31191Mia HopkinsMia Hopkins
#191 Female Under 14
00:41:2600:41:26
3 laps
2
(6)
Under 142Female6Welland Valley CC300:12:5700:13:4900:14:38
32208Joel AyearsJoel Ayears
#208 Male Under 16
00:43:3400:43:34
3 laps
17
(26)
Under 1617Male26Welland Valley CC300:11:5800:15:3600:15:59
33190Hannah HendersonHannah Henderson
#190 Female Under 14
00:46:4600:46:46
3 laps
3
(7)
Under 143Female7Welland Valley CC300:13:3800:16:0900:16:58
34404Stephen HarrisStephen Harris
#404 Male Novice
00:46:5200:46:52
3 laps
4
(27)
Novice4Male27300:13:4800:15:3000:17:33
35410Chris BarrattChris Barratt
#410 Male Novice
00:32:5900:32:59
2 laps
5
(28)
Novice5Male28200:16:1200:16:47
36339Jane WhiteJane White
#339 Female Novice
00:37:3000:37:30
2 laps
1
(8)
Novice1Female8200:19:3900:17:50
37203Brooke TraynorBrooke Traynor
#203 Female Under 14
00:38:3900:38:39
2 laps
4
(9)
Under 144Female9Welland Valley CC200:16:4300:21:56
38207Jessica AyearsJessica Ayears
#207 Female Under 16
00:42:5300:42:53
2 laps
5
(10)
Under 165Female10Welland Valley CC200:17:5400:24:59
39197Jacob Kilby-EdwardsJacob Kilby-Edwards
#197 Male Under 14
00:44:2400:44:24
2 laps
7
(29)
Under 147Male29Hinckley Cycle Racing Club200:17:0400:27:19
40336Lorraine BakerLorraine Baker
#336 Female Novice
00:37:5200:37:52
1 laps
2
(11)
Novice2Female11100:37:52
228Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#228 Male Under 16
DNFDNF
1 laps
Under 16MaleWelland Valley CC100:08:28
411Joe BarnettJoe Barnett
#411 Male Novice
DNFDNF
3 laps
NoviceMaleSouth Pennine300:13:1200:11:4900:17:59
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)