LCXL Round 5 Leicester Forest CC
17 Nov 2019
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1414Jacob SteedJacob Steed
#414 Male Under 12
00:18:4700:18:47
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Sherwood Pines 600:01:5600:03:2300:03:2300:03:2300:03:2100:03:19
2259Dillon PreeceDillon Preece
#259 Male Under 12
00:19:1000:19:10
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Bolsover & District Cycling Club600:01:5200:03:2800:03:2200:03:2900:03:2100:03:36
3263Oliver StenhouseOliver Stenhouse
#263 Male Under 12
00:20:2200:20:22
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Charnwood Cycling Club600:02:0400:03:3300:03:3400:03:4800:03:4700:03:33
4255Edward LyonsEdward Lyons
#255 Male Under 12
00:21:4200:21:42
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Cycle Derby CC600:01:5600:03:4200:03:5200:03:5900:04:0500:04:06
5251Jamie KershawJamie Kershaw
#251 Male Under 12
00:22:3500:22:35
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Welland Valley CC600:02:0200:03:5700:04:0700:04:0800:04:1300:04:06
6246Toby GaulToby Gaul
#246 Male Under 12
00:22:4100:22:41
6 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Private Member600:02:1900:03:5800:04:0300:04:0300:04:1400:04:02
7239Megan CherryMegan Cherry
#239 Female Under 12
00:22:4900:22:49
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Leicester Forest CC600:02:0700:03:5500:04:0800:04:0600:04:1500:04:15
8265Harry TozerHarry Tozer
#265 Male Under 12
00:19:0900:19:09
5 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Fenland Clarion CC500:02:1600:04:0300:04:1600:04:2900:04:03
9258Gemma NewallGemma Newall
#258 Female Under 12
00:19:2300:19:23
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Cycle Derby CC500:02:1600:04:1000:04:1600:04:1500:04:24
10253Eva-Joan LeavisEva-Joan Leavis
#253 Female Under 12
00:21:3800:21:38
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Leicester Forest CC500:02:2600:04:4100:04:5500:04:4900:04:45
11242Tom DayTom Day
#242 Male Under 12
00:21:4300:21:43
5 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Private Member500:02:4800:04:5500:04:4100:04:3600:04:41
12244Tayyib FarookTayyib Farook
#244 Male Under 12
00:22:1500:22:15
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Leicester Forest CC500:02:5500:04:4400:04:4100:04:5500:04:58
13243Andrew DeathridgeAndrew Deathridge
#243 Male Under 12
00:22:3600:22:36
5 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Welland Valley CC500:02:4900:04:4800:04:4400:05:0200:05:09
14241Tasmin CrabtreeTasmin Crabtree
#241 Female Under 12
00:22:5700:22:57
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Kettering CC500:03:0900:04:5800:04:5500:05:0000:04:52
15403Tyler DysonTyler Dyson
#403 Male Under 12
00:23:0600:23:06
5 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Leicester Forest CC500:02:5500:05:0200:04:5400:05:0500:05:09
16238Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#238 Male Under 12
00:23:2200:23:22
5 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Kettering CC500:02:4800:05:0000:05:0200:05:0800:05:21
17245Elliot FrancisElliot Francis
#245 Male Under 12
00:18:5000:18:50
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Private Member400:03:1500:05:1300:05:1200:05:08
18248Daniel HoltonDaniel Holton
#248 Male Under 12
00:18:5100:18:51
4 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14Welland Valley CC400:03:2000:05:1100:05:1100:05:08
19257Jacob MilesJacob Miles
#257 Male Under 12
00:19:0100:19:01
4 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15Charnwood Cycling Club400:02:5200:05:1200:05:1100:05:43
20286Toby BoothToby Booth
#286 Male Under 12
00:19:0900:19:09
4 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male16400:03:1000:05:0800:05:2500:05:25
21234Dylan BarnettDylan Barnett
#234 Male Under 12
00:19:5900:19:59
4 laps
17
(17)
Under 1217Male17Cycle Derby CC400:03:3000:05:2400:05:1900:05:44
22262Luca SmithLuca Smith
#262 Male Under 12
00:20:3800:20:38
4 laps
18
(18)
Under 1218Male18Coalville Wheelers CC400:03:3300:05:2600:05:3800:05:59
23260Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#260 Female Under 12
00:22:0900:22:09
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Charnwood Cycling Club400:03:3500:05:4700:06:1200:06:33
24302Gracie ThompsonGracie Thompson
#302 Female Under 12
00:25:3900:25:39
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Female6Chatteris Cycling Club400:03:0100:04:3300:05:1100:12:51
25270Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#270 Male Under 12
00:25:5300:25:53
4 laps
19
(19)
Under 1219Male19400:03:5300:06:4000:07:4900:07:29
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)