Lincs League R7 Boston Wheelers (LC)
17 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
135Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#35 Male Youth U16
00:32:2200:32:22
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln400:08:4200:07:5300:07:5000:07:56
215Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#15 Male Youth U16
00:33:4700:33:47
4 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2Bourne Whls CC400:08:5300:08:1800:08:1700:08:18
314Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#14 Male Youth U16
00:34:1700:34:17
4 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3Bourne Whls CC400:08:5900:08:2600:08:2500:08:25
423Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#23 Male Youth U16
00:34:5700:34:57
4 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4Sleaford Whls CC400:09:2000:08:2900:08:3300:08:33
56Jacob BushJacob Bush
#6 Male Youth U16
00:34:5800:34:58
4 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5400:09:2200:08:2600:08:3500:08:33
631Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#31 Male Youth U16
00:34:5800:34:58
4 laps
6
(6)
Youth U166Male6Velo Club Lincoln400:09:0600:08:4300:08:3400:08:33
712Callum EvansCallum Evans
#12 Male Youth U14
00:34:5800:34:58
4 laps
1
(7)
Youth U141Male7Sleaford Whls CC400:09:2100:08:3500:08:3500:08:26
819Jake KennedyJake Kennedy
#19 Male Youth U16
00:35:0100:35:01
4 laps
7
(8)
Youth U167Male8Velo Club Lincoln400:09:2100:08:2900:08:3400:08:36
928Billy ReedBilly Reed
#28 Male Youth U16
00:36:0000:36:00
4 laps
8
(9)
Youth U168Male9Witham Wheelers Cycling Club400:09:4100:08:4400:08:4500:08:48
1026Ben NortonBen Norton
#26 Male Youth U16
00:37:2700:37:27
4 laps
9
(10)
Youth U169Male10400:09:3200:09:1700:09:2400:09:12
1120Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#20 Male Youth U14
00:37:2700:37:27
4 laps
2
(11)
Youth U142Male11Team HUP400:09:5300:09:1600:09:0800:09:09
129Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#9 Male Youth U14
00:38:0200:38:02
4 laps
3
(12)
Youth U143Male12400:09:5200:09:1700:09:1700:09:35
133Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#3 Male Youth U14
00:38:0900:38:09
4 laps
4
(13)
Youth U144Male13Lincoln Wheelers CC400:10:0100:09:2400:09:3000:09:12
1410Felix EarthFelix Earth
#10 Male Youth U14
00:38:4400:38:44
4 laps
5
(14)
Youth U145Male14Sleaford Whls CC400:10:0700:09:3800:09:3800:09:20
151Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:38:4500:38:45
4 laps
6
(15)
Youth U146Male15400:10:1000:09:3600:09:3700:09:20
165Toby BushToby Bush
#5 Male Youth U14
00:39:0100:39:01
4 laps
7
(16)
Youth U147Male16Bourne Whls CC400:10:2700:09:3800:09:3100:09:24
1721Amy KolbertAmy Kolbert
#21 Female Youth U14
00:39:0700:39:07
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club400:10:2700:09:4100:09:2600:09:31
1816Harry GarfieldHarry Garfield
#16 Male Youth U16
00:39:3400:39:34
4 laps
10
(17)
Youth U1610Male17Peterborough Cycling Club400:09:2400:11:1200:09:2200:09:33
192Thomas AllisThomas Allis
#2 Male Youth U14
00:39:5600:39:56
4 laps
8
(18)
Youth U148Male18NEL Lindsey Go-Ride400:10:2300:09:4400:10:0300:09:45
204Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#4 Male Youth U14
00:40:1200:40:12
4 laps
9
(19)
Youth U149Male19Lincoln Wheelers CC400:10:1100:09:5600:10:0900:09:55
2129Emily RichardsEmily Richards
#29 Female Youth U16
00:41:2500:41:25
4 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Bourne Whls CC400:10:3900:10:1300:10:1700:10:14
2234Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#34 Male Youth U16
00:41:3600:41:36
4 laps
11
(20)
Youth U1611Male20Boston Whls CC400:11:1700:09:5900:10:0300:10:15
2311Paige EldingPaige Elding
#11 Female Youth U16
00:41:3800:41:38
4 laps
2
(3)
Youth U162Female3Sleaford Whls CC400:10:5200:10:1900:10:1300:10:12
2422Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#22 Female Youth U16
00:41:3900:41:39
4 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Female4Sleaford Whls CC400:10:5700:10:1800:10:1100:10:11
2527Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#27 Female Youth U14
00:41:5200:41:52
4 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Female5Velo Club Lincoln400:10:5700:10:1500:10:1800:10:20
2625Holly NainbyHolly Nainby
#25 Female Youth U14
00:42:3100:42:31
4 laps
3
(6)
Youth U143Female6WNT Development Team400:10:5500:10:2600:10:3200:10:37
2718William HorspoolWilliam Horspool
#18 Male Youth U14
00:42:3500:42:35
4 laps
10
(21)
Youth U1410Male21Boston Whls CC400:11:0500:10:1000:10:2100:10:57
2824Shona MosleyShona Mosley
#24 Female Youth U16
00:33:1100:33:11
3 laps
4
(7)
Youth U164Female7Lincoln Wheelers CC300:11:2900:10:4800:10:54
2930Abigail SaggsAbigail Saggs
#30 Female Youth U16
00:35:0200:35:02
3 laps
5
(8)
Youth U165Female8Sleaford Whls CC300:11:4700:11:4300:11:32
3032Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#32 Female Youth U14
00:35:2600:35:26
3 laps
4
(9)
Youth U144Female9300:12:3400:11:1900:11:32
3133Isabella VinterIsabella Vinter
#33 Female Youth U16
00:35:3300:35:33
3 laps
6
(10)
Youth U166Female10Velo Club Lincoln300:12:3800:11:2500:11:29
327James BushellJames Bushell
#7 Male Youth U14
00:37:1000:37:10
3 laps
11
(22)
Youth U1411Male22Sleaford Whls CC300:12:4200:11:5500:12:32
3313Oscar FarrowOscar Farrow
#13 Male Youth U14
00:42:3700:42:37
3 laps
12
(23)
Youth U1412Male23300:15:1200:14:2900:12:55
3436Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#36 Female Youth U14
00:42:3800:42:38
3 laps
5
(11)
Youth U145Female11Sleaford Whls CC300:16:2300:13:4200:12:31
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)