Lincs League R6 Hubbard's Hills (TD)
10 Nov 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
19Harrison EvansHarrison Evans
#9 Male Under 12
00:16:2900:16:29
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Sleaford Whls CC600:02:3800:02:3800:02:5000:02:4500:02:4600:02:49
26Aaron CockerAaron Cocker
#6 Male Under 12
00:17:4100:17:41
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Rose Race Team600:02:5300:02:5200:02:5600:03:0100:03:0200:02:55
37Tom CraggTom Cragg
#7 Male Under 12
00:18:1000:18:10
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Sleaford Whls CC600:02:5700:02:5300:03:0800:02:5900:03:0400:03:07
418Oliver SwinburnOliver Swinburn
#18 Male Under 12
00:18:5500:18:55
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Lincoln Wheelers CC600:03:0800:03:0100:03:0500:03:1300:03:1400:03:11
511Bethany GoodwinBethany Goodwin
#11 Female Under 12
00:19:3900:19:39
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Louth Cycle Centre600:03:2400:03:1200:03:0900:03:2000:03:1800:03:13
619Oliver TurnbullOliver Turnbull
#19 Male Under 12
00:17:0000:17:00
5 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Boston Whls CC500:03:3100:03:2400:03:2200:03:2300:03:19
72Sam BakerSam Baker
#2 Male Under 12
00:17:2100:17:21
5 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Lincoln Wheelers CC500:03:0500:03:3200:03:3600:03:4000:03:25
813Isla KolbertIsla Kolbert
#13 Female Under 12
00:18:2100:18:21
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Witham Wheelers Cycling Club500:03:2300:03:2300:03:3900:03:4900:04:05
94Seth BushSeth Bush
#4 Male Under 12
00:19:2300:19:23
5 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7500:04:0200:03:4400:03:4700:04:0300:03:45
1014Arthur MorleyArthur Morley
#14 Male Under 12
00:19:2900:19:29
5 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Boston Whls CC500:03:4900:03:4600:03:5500:04:0700:03:48
1110Isabelle GoodwinIsabelle Goodwin
#10 Female Under 12
00:19:3000:19:30
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Louth Cycle Centre500:03:5900:03:4600:03:4100:04:1700:03:45
128Isla EarthIsla Earth
#8 Female Under 12
00:19:5200:19:52
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Sleaford Whls CC500:03:5800:03:5300:03:5900:04:0400:03:57
133Rhys BrowneRhys Browne
#3 Male Under 12
00:20:1800:20:18
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Witham Wheelers Cycling Club500:03:5300:03:4300:04:1700:04:3000:03:53
1415Simon MorleySimon Morley
#15 Male Under 12
00:17:3900:17:39
4 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Boston Whls CC400:04:0200:04:0700:04:5500:04:33
1517Luke PerrinLuke Perrin
#17 Male Under 12
00:18:1700:18:17
4 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11400:04:4400:04:1400:04:4700:04:31
165Ellis CarpenterEllis Carpenter
#5 Male Under 12
00:19:0100:19:01
4 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Velo Club Lincoln400:05:0600:04:2800:04:4700:04:38
1712Tristan JohnsonTristan Johnson
#12 Male Under 12
00:20:3400:20:34
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13400:04:5600:05:1200:05:2000:05:04
1816Joshua PerrinJoshua Perrin
#16 Male Under 12
00:21:1700:21:17
4 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14400:05:1400:05:1700:05:1900:05:25
191William AllisWilliam Allis
#1 Male Under 12
00:16:3700:16:37
3 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15300:05:1500:05:4700:05:34
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)