Seagrave Wolds Challenge
9 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (493 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
1671 Tom Yates Tom Yates
#671 Male Unknown
01:46:1901:46:191
(1)
Unknown1 Runner 1Male1
2127 Ian Cox Ian Cox
#127 Male 30-39
01:46:4901:46:491
(2)
30-391 Runner 2Male2 Barrow Runners
346 Pascal Bouttier-Butler Pascal Bouttier-Butler
#46 Male 20-29
01:48:2501:48:251
(3)
20-291 Runner 3Male3 Leicester Coritanian
4182 Kurt Fitch Kurt Fitch
#182 Male Unknown
01:51:2801:51:282
(4)
Unknown2 Runner 4Male4
5409 Nick Moore Nick Moore
#409 Male Unknown
01:52:0801:52:083
(5)
Unknown3 Runner 5Male5
699 Mike Chapman Mike Chapman
#99 Male 30-39
01:52:4501:52:452
(6)
30-392 Runner 6Male6 Nene Valley Harriers
76 Mark Alderson Mark Alderson
#6 Male 40-49
01:53:3201:53:321
(7)
40-491 Runner 7Male7 Stamford Striders
8102 Steven Church Steven Church
#102 Male 40-49
01:53:3601:53:362
(8)
40-492 Runner 8Male8 Huntingdonshire ac
9594 Alex Toll Alex Toll
#594 Male 50-59
01:53:5501:53:551
(9)
50-591 Runner 9Male9
10621 Adam Watford Adam Watford
#621 Male Unknown
01:54:2001:54:204
(10)
Unknown4 Runner 10Male10
11434 Bruno Nikoloff Bruno Nikoloff
#434 Male 50-59
01:54:3301:54:332
(11)
50-592 Runner 11Male11 Wreake Runners
12359 Dan Main Dan Main
#359 Male 30-39
01:56:2901:56:293
(12)
30-393 Runner 12Male12
13352 Matt Lovett Matt Lovett
#352 Male 50-59
01:56:3601:56:363
(13)
50-593 Runner 13Male13 Poplar Running Club
14132 Anthony Crofts-barnes Anthony Crofts-barnes
#132 Male 40-49
01:56:5801:56:583
(14)
40-493 Runner 14Male14 Wymeswold Running Club
15163 Craig Edwards Craig Edwards
#163 Male 20-29
01:57:2401:57:242
(15)
20-292 Runner 15Male15
16216 Lucy Gossage Lucy Gossage
#216 Female Unknown
01:57:3101:57:311
(1)
Unknown1 Runner 1Female1
17111 Martin Coley Martin Coley
#111 Male 40-49
01:58:0301:58:034
(16)
40-494 Runner 16Male16 Huncote harriers
1867 William Buckton William Buckton
#67 Male Unknown
01:58:0501:58:055
(17)
Unknown5 Runner 17Male17
19238 Nick Hando Nick Hando
#238 Male 50-59
01:58:3601:58:364
(18)
50-594 Runner 18Male18 Wymeswold Running Club
20500Philip RichardsPhilip Richards
#500 Male 40-49
01:58:5501:58:555
(19)
40-495 Runner 19Male19West End Runners
21265 Stuart Hodgkinson Stuart Hodgkinson
#265 Male 40-49
01:59:5801:59:586
(20)
40-496 Runner 20Male20 Stamford Striders
22277 Glyn House Glyn House
#277 Male 40-49
02:00:1502:00:157
(21)
40-497 Runner 21Male21 Poplar Running Club
23195 Neil Fraser Neil Fraser
#195 Male Unknown
02:00:1902:00:196
(22)
Unknown6 Runner 22Male22
24637 Nick White Nick White
#637 Male 40-49
02:00:3202:00:328
(23)
40-498 Runner 23Male23 Poplar Running Club
25591 Dave Tilley Dave Tilley
#591 Male 50-59
02:01:3602:01:365
(24)
50-595 Runner 24Male24
26376 James McCloskey James McCloskey
#376 Male 30-39
02:02:0102:02:014
(25)
30-394 Runner 25Male25 Stamford Striders
27384 Gareth McGuire Gareth McGuire
#384 Male 40-49
02:02:2002:02:209
(26)
40-499 Runner 26Male26
28249 Jon Hartley Jon Hartley
#249 Male Unknown
02:03:0202:03:027
(27)
Unknown7 Runner 27Male27
29230 Matt Hall Matt Hall
#230 Male 40-49
02:03:2002:03:2010
(28)
40-4910 Runner 28Male28
30366 Lily Martin Lily Martin
#366 Female Unknown
02:05:2202:05:222
(2)
Unknown2 Runner 2Female2
31469 Sam Piranty Sam Piranty
#469 Male Unknown
02:05:2302:05:238
(29)
Unknown8 Runner 29Male29
3228 Rhiannon Baxter Rhiannon Baxter
#28 Female Unknown
02:07:3402:07:343
(3)
Unknown3 Runner 3Female3 Wreake Runners
33446 Jane Ovington Jane Ovington
#446 Female Unknown
02:07:3702:07:374
(4)
Unknown4 Runner 4Female4
34413 Sean moss-hayes Sean moss-hayes
#413 Male 50-59
02:07:4902:07:496
(30)
50-596 Runner 30Male30
35134 Shaun Crowson Shaun Crowson
#134 Male 40-49
02:08:3202:08:3211
(31)
40-4911 Runner 31Male31 PTBomber Fitness
36610 Stacey Voss Stacey Voss
#610 Male 40-49
02:09:2202:09:2212
(32)
40-4912 Runner 32Male32 Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
37144 Nick Davies Nick Davies
#144 Male Unknown
02:09:4202:09:429
(33)
Unknown9 Runner 33Male33
3843 Tom Boden Tom Boden
#43 Male 30-39
02:10:1102:10:115
(34)
30-395 Runner 34Male34 Stilton Striders
3987 Adam Caulfield Adam Caulfield
#87 Male 0-19
02:11:1302:11:131
(35)
0-191 Runner 35Male35 Northampton Athletics Club
40573 Adam Sturgess Adam Sturgess
#573 Male 40-49
02:11:4002:11:4013
(36)
40-4913 Runner 36Male36
41399 Vicki Moignard Vicki Moignard
#399 Female Unknown
02:11:5502:11:555
(5)
Unknown5 Runner 5Female5 Cambridge Triathlon Club
4257 David Brookes David Brookes
#57 Male Unknown
02:11:5502:11:5510
(37)
Unknown10 Runner 37Male37 Cambridge Triathlon Club
4331 Steve Beck Steve Beck
#31 Male 50-59
02:11:5702:11:577
(38)
50-597 Runner 38Male38
44640 Lindsay Widdowson Lindsay Widdowson
#640 Female Unknown
02:12:0002:12:006
(6)
Unknown6 Runner 6Female6
45294 Anthony Ison Anthony Ison
#294 Male 20-29
02:12:1202:12:123
(39)
20-293 Runner 39Male39 Asfordby Running Club (FAB)
46178 Alessandro Ferrari Alessandro Ferrari
#178 Male 40-49
02:12:3102:12:3114
(40)
40-4914 Runner 40Male40 Holme Pierrepont Running Club
4733 Rob Beers Rob Beers
#33 Male Unknown
02:12:3702:12:3711
(41)
Unknown11 Runner 41Male41 Barrow Runners
48181 Kruger Fitch Kruger Fitch
#181 Male 40-49
02:12:4402:12:4415
(42)
40-4915 Runner 42Male42
49370 Kristie Matthiae Kristie Matthiae
#370 Female Unknown
02:13:1202:13:127
(7)
Unknown7 Runner 7Female7
50396 Andrew Mitchell Andrew Mitchell
#396 Male 30-39
02:13:1402:13:146
(43)
30-396 Runner 43Male43 Ilkeston Running Club
Page 1 of 10 (493 items)