Lincs League R3 Sleaford Wheelers (LC)
20 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3
207Ellis CarpenterEllis Carpenter
#7 Male Under 12
00:13:1700:13:17
2 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14Velo Club Lincoln200:06:3300:06:44
2123Teddy PurbrickTeddy Purbrick
#23 Male Under 12
00:13:1800:13:18
2 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15Sleaford Whls CC200:06:3100:06:47
2218Oliver KingOliver King
#18 Male Under 12
00:13:2700:13:27
2 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male16200:06:2500:07:01
2310Samuel CrowleySamuel Crowley
#10 Male Under 12
00:13:3500:13:35
2 laps
17
(17)
Under 1217Male17Witham Wheelers Cycling Club200:06:2600:07:09
243Madeline BellMadeline Bell
#3 Female Under 12
00:14:1100:14:11
2 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Female7Lincoln Wheelers CC200:06:4400:07:27
2527Isla WainwrightIsla Wainwright
#27 Female Under 12
00:14:3500:14:35
2 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Female8Boston Whls CC200:06:2900:08:06
2617Tristan JohnsonTristan Johnson
#17 Male Under 12
00:14:5500:14:55
2 laps
18
(18)
Under 1218Male18200:06:2400:08:30
2728Jacob WalkerJacob Walker
#28 Male Under 12
00:19:0800:19:08
2 laps
19
(19)
Under 1219Male19200:08:1400:10:54
18Aaron CockerAaron Cocker
#8 Male Under 12
00:12:2800:12:28
3 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Rose Race Team300:03:5000:04:2200:04:15
212Harrison EvansHarrison Evans
#12 Male Under 12
00:12:2900:12:29
3 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Sleaford Whls CC300:03:4900:04:2200:04:17
39Tom CraggTom Cragg
#9 Male Under 12
00:13:3800:13:38
3 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Sleaford Whls CC300:04:1000:04:3800:04:49
425Oliver SwinburnOliver Swinburn
#25 Male Under 12
00:14:0900:14:09
3 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Lincoln Wheelers CC300:04:1600:04:5400:04:58
519Isla KolbertIsla Kolbert
#19 Female Under 12
00:14:4400:14:44
3 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club300:04:2400:05:1500:05:04
61Oliver BaileyOliver Bailey
#1 Male Under 12
00:14:5600:14:56
3 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Witham Wheelers Cycling Club300:04:4500:05:1300:04:57
72Sam BakerSam Baker
#2 Male Under 12
00:15:1500:15:15
3 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Lincoln Wheelers CC300:04:1800:05:3000:05:26
811Isla EarthIsla Earth
#11 Female Under 12
00:15:2500:15:25
3 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Sleaford Whls CC300:04:3700:05:2600:05:20
931Hamish WoodHamish Wood
#31 Male Under 12
00:15:3500:15:35
3 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Bourne Whls CC300:04:5600:05:2100:05:17
1014Bethany GoodwinBethany Goodwin
#14 Female Under 12
00:15:4700:15:47
3 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Louth Cycle Centre300:04:3000:05:4100:05:35
1130Monty WoodMonty Wood
#30 Male Under 12
00:16:1500:16:15
3 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Bourne Whls CC300:05:1000:05:3500:05:29
1226Oliver TurnbullOliver Turnbull
#26 Male Under 12
00:16:3400:16:34
3 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Boston Whls CC300:04:4200:06:0200:05:49
136Rhys BrowneRhys Browne
#6 Male Under 12
00:16:3800:16:38
3 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club300:05:1400:05:3600:05:47
1421Arthur MorleyArthur Morley
#21 Male Under 12
00:18:1300:18:13
3 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Boston Whls CC300:05:2700:06:3000:06:15
1515Annabelle GouldAnnabelle Gould
#15 Female Under 12
00:18:2600:18:26
3 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Witham Wheelers Cycling Club300:05:3000:06:3300:06:21
1613Isabelle GoodwinIsabelle Goodwin
#13 Female Under 12
00:18:2900:18:29
3 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Louth Cycle Centre300:05:3700:06:3600:06:15
1720Simon MorleySimon Morley
#20 Male Under 12
00:18:5100:18:51
3 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12Boston Whls CC300:05:3700:06:4800:06:24
1816Samuel GrundySamuel Grundy
#16 Male Under 12
00:19:0200:19:02
3 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Witham Wheelers Cycling Club300:05:4100:06:1700:07:03
1922Poppy PurbrickPoppy Purbrick
#22 Female Under 12
00:19:0400:19:04
3 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Female6Sleaford Whls CC300:05:3400:06:3800:06:51
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)