Lincs League R1 Scunthorpe RC (TD)
6 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
132Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#32 Male Youth U16
00:28:1900:28:19
5 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1Velo Club Lincoln500:04:4400:05:5200:05:5200:06:0000:05:49
215Callum EvansCallum Evans
#15 Male Youth U14
00:29:5000:29:50
5 laps
1
(2)
Youth U141Male2Sleaford Whls CC500:04:5200:06:0500:06:0800:06:2500:06:17
320Benjamin LeroyBenjamin Leroy
#20 Male Youth U16
00:30:0900:30:09
5 laps
2
(3)
Youth U162Male3Sleaford Whls CC500:04:4500:06:0800:06:2100:06:3100:06:22
48Jacob BushJacob Bush
#8 Male Youth U16
00:30:4300:30:43
5 laps
3
(4)
Youth U163Male4500:05:0300:06:1400:06:2900:06:4600:06:10
53Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#3 Male Youth U14
00:30:5200:30:52
5 laps
2
(5)
Youth U142Male5Lincoln Wheelers CC500:05:0900:06:3300:06:3300:06:3200:06:04
626Alfie SpeckAlfie Speck
#26 Male Youth U16
00:32:5600:32:56
5 laps
4
(6)
Youth U164Male6Velo Club Lincoln500:05:1000:06:4200:06:5900:07:0400:06:58
723Ben NortonBen Norton
#23 Male Youth U16
00:33:2000:33:20
5 laps
5
(7)
Youth U165Male7500:05:1500:06:4600:07:0000:07:0800:07:10
817Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#17 Male Youth U14
00:34:5200:34:52
5 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Male8Team HUP500:05:2500:06:5300:07:2800:07:2600:07:38
913Oliver DawsonOliver Dawson
#13 Male Youth U14
00:34:5500:34:55
5 laps
4
(9)
Youth U144Male9500:05:3200:07:0800:07:3000:07:2400:07:20
1018Amy KolbertAmy Kolbert
#18 Female Youth U14
00:28:4800:28:48
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U141Female1Witham Wheelers Cycling Club400:06:0600:07:2000:07:3500:07:46
1131Connor WilkinsonConnor Wilkinson
#31 Male Youth U16
00:29:3300:29:33
4 laps
6
(10)
Youth U166Male10Boston Whls CC400:06:0700:07:4400:07:4700:07:53
129Toby BushToby Bush
#9 Male Youth U14
00:29:4700:29:47
4 laps
5
(11)
Youth U145Male11400:06:0900:07:3000:07:5100:08:16
1314Felix EarthFelix Earth
#14 Male Youth U14
00:29:5000:29:50
4 laps
6
(12)
Youth U146Male12Sleaford Whls CC400:06:0600:07:4100:08:0800:07:54
1419Georgia LancasterGeorgia Lancaster
#19 Female Youth U16
00:30:2000:30:20
4 laps
1
(2)
Youth U161Female2Sleaford Whls CC400:06:0500:07:5300:08:0900:08:11
157Max BurkittMax Burkitt
#7 Male Youth U14
00:32:0200:32:02
4 laps
7
(13)
Youth U147Male13Lincoln Wheelers CC400:06:3400:08:2600:08:4700:08:13
1621Oliver LightfootOliver Lightfoot
#21 Male Youth U16
00:32:0600:32:06
4 laps
7
(14)
Youth U167Male14400:06:3300:08:1900:08:3900:08:34
171Oliver AikenOliver Aiken
#1 Male Youth U14
00:32:1500:32:15
4 laps
8
(15)
Youth U148Male15400:06:4500:08:2500:08:3800:08:25
1822Shona MosleyShona Mosley
#22 Female Youth U16
00:32:4800:32:48
4 laps
2
(3)
Youth U162Female3Lincoln Wheelers CC400:06:4300:08:4100:08:4900:08:32
194Leon BaileyLeon Bailey
#4 Male Youth U14
00:33:0800:33:08
4 laps
9
(16)
Youth U149Male16NEL Lindsey Go-Ride400:06:5700:08:5700:08:4000:08:32
2024Georgette RandGeorgette Rand
#24 Female Youth U14
00:33:5500:33:55
4 laps
2
(4)
Youth U142Female4Velo Club Lincoln400:06:5000:08:5200:09:1000:09:01
2129Isabella VinterIsabella Vinter
#29 Female Youth U16
00:35:1700:35:17
4 laps
3
(5)
Youth U163Female5Velo Club Lincoln400:07:5000:09:0900:09:0800:09:09
2228James TimmsJames Timms
#28 Male Youth U14
00:38:4400:38:44
4 laps
10
(17)
Youth U1410Male17400:07:3000:09:2600:10:1300:11:33
2310James BushellJames Bushell
#10 Male Youth U14
00:28:2100:28:21
3 laps
11
(18)
Youth U1411Male18Sleaford Whls CC300:07:4300:09:4600:10:51
2425Abigail SaggsAbigail Saggs
#25 Female Youth U16
00:29:3000:29:30
3 laps
4
(6)
Youth U164Female6Sleaford Whls CC300:07:3400:09:5100:12:04
2511Grace ChambersGrace Chambers
#11 Female Youth U16
00:29:4300:29:43
3 laps
5
(7)
Youth U165Female7Lincoln Wheelers CC300:07:5900:10:3100:11:13
2627Jessica StewartJessica Stewart
#27 Female Youth U14
00:30:3600:30:36
3 laps
3
(8)
Youth U143Female8300:08:2700:10:5300:11:15
2733Jessica WoollasJessica Woollas
#33 Female Youth U14
00:42:5800:42:58
3 laps
4
(9)
Youth U144Female9Sleaford Whls CC300:10:4300:16:4400:15:30
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)