LCXL Round 1 Rockingham Forest CC
8 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1312Alex GalpinAlex Galpin
#312 Male Under 16
00:26:5100:26:51
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Male1Bourne Whls CC400:06:3000:06:3300:07:0700:06:41
2316Jensen WindsorJensen Windsor
#316 Male Under 16
00:26:5200:26:52
4 laps
2
(2)
Under 162Male2Velo Club Lincoln400:06:3000:06:5700:06:4800:06:36
3206Daniel ArmstrongDaniel Armstrong
#206 Male Under 16
00:27:2600:27:26
4 laps
3
(3)
Under 163Male3Leicester Forest CC400:06:0200:07:0400:07:1000:07:09
4227Dominic SwitzerDominic Switzer
#227 Male Under 16
00:27:2900:27:29
4 laps
4
(4)
Under 164Male4Welland Valley CC400:06:0100:07:1300:07:1600:06:57
5313Dan GalpinDan Galpin
#313 Male Under 16
00:28:0800:28:08
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 165Male5Bourne Whls CC400:06:2400:07:1200:07:2300:07:07
6315Jake KennedyJake Kennedy
#315 Male Under 16
00:28:0800:28:08
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 166Male6Velo Club Lincoln400:06:0300:07:2500:07:3200:07:06
7231Jim VernonJim Vernon
#231 Male Under 16
00:29:0200:29:02
4 laps
7
(7)
Under 167Male7Welland Valley CC400:06:2900:07:3600:07:3400:07:21
8228Kian TraynorKian Traynor
#228 Male Under 16
00:29:0300:29:03
4 laps
8
(8)
Under 168Male8Welland Valley CC400:06:1900:07:2600:07:4100:07:36
9233Huw WilsonHuw Wilson
#233 Male Under 16
00:30:0200:30:02
4 laps
9
(9)
Under 169Male9Welland Valley CC400:06:4000:07:4300:07:5100:07:45
10359Matthew WilsonMatthew Wilson
#359 Male Under 16
00:30:1200:30:12
4 laps
10
(10)
Under 1610Male10Team MK400:07:2600:07:3400:07:3400:07:37
11314Stirling GreenStirling Green
#314 Male Under 16
00:30:1300:30:13
4 laps
11
(11)
Under 1611Male11Kettering CC400:06:4800:07:5000:07:4800:07:46
12230Daniel Van AardtDaniel Van Aardt
#230 Male Under 16
00:30:1600:30:16
4 laps
12
(12)
Under 1612Male124 Life Triathlon Club400:06:5100:07:4700:07:4600:07:50
13196Luke JonesLuke Jones
#196 Male Under 14
00:30:2000:30:20
4 laps
1
(13)
Under 141Male13Welland Valley CC400:08:0200:07:2400:07:2700:07:25
14310Callum EvansCallum Evans
#310 Male Under 14
00:30:2300:30:23
4 laps
2
(14)
Under 142Male14Sleaford Whls CC400:08:0200:07:2500:07:2900:07:25
15371Amelia CoxAmelia Cox
#371 Female Under 16
00:30:3900:30:39
4 laps
1
(1)
Under 161Female1Banjo Cycles400:06:3300:08:0300:08:0000:08:02
16308Daniel BackhouseDaniel Backhouse
#308 Male Under 14
00:30:5900:30:59
4 laps
3
(15)
Under 143Male15Lincoln Wheelers CC400:08:2600:07:3200:07:2700:07:32
17187Kai BuckleyKai Buckley
#187 Male Under 14
00:31:0000:31:00
4 laps
4
(16)
Under 144Male16Cycle Derby CC400:08:2100:07:3100:07:3000:07:35
18217Henry HerriesHenry Herries
#217 Male Under 16
00:31:0500:31:05
4 laps
13
(17)
Under 1613Male174 Life Triathlon Club400:06:4700:07:4700:07:4100:08:48
19212Harry DayHarry Day
#212 Male Under 16
00:31:0800:31:08
4 laps
14
(18)
Under 1614Male18Private Member400:06:5100:08:0900:07:5500:08:11
20193Bethany-Ann JacksonBethany-Ann Jackson
#193 Female Under 14
00:31:0800:31:08
4 laps
1
(2)
Under 141Female2Leicester Forest CC400:08:1500:07:4300:07:2900:07:39
21383Harriet LimbHarriet Limb
#383 Female Under 16
00:31:2800:31:28
4 laps
2
(3)
Under 162Female3WXC400:06:5300:08:0700:08:2100:08:05
22211Michael CarterMichael Carter
#211 Male Under 16
00:32:0100:32:01
4 laps
15
(19)
Under 1615Male19Rockingham Forest Whls400:07:2600:08:0300:08:1500:08:17
23195Callum JonesCallum Jones
#195 Male Under 14
00:32:2200:32:22
4 laps
5
(20)
Under 145Male20Cycle Derby CC400:08:1000:07:4300:08:3100:07:56
24216Daniel HendersonDaniel Henderson
#216 Male Under 16
00:32:2700:32:27
4 laps
16
(21)
Under 1616Male21Welland Valley CC400:07:0900:08:1900:08:2500:08:33
25382Holly BaileyHolly Bailey
#382 Female Under 16
00:32:2900:32:29
4 laps
3
(4)
Under 163Female4Matlock CC400:06:5700:08:3100:08:3000:08:29
26188Amelia CebakAmelia Cebak
#188 Female Under 14
00:32:3300:32:33
4 laps
2
(5)
Under 142Female5Team Milton Keynes400:08:2600:08:1200:08:0600:07:47
27198Connor MacarthurConnor Macarthur
#198 Male Under 14
00:32:4100:32:41
4 laps
6
(22)
Under 146Male22Team HUP400:08:2000:08:0300:08:1000:08:06
28229Ivan UnderwoodIvan Underwood
#229 Male Under 16
00:32:4200:32:42
4 laps
17
(23)
Under 1617Male23Melton Olympic CC400:06:5900:08:2700:08:4100:08:34
29184Henry Barker-PineHenry Barker-Pine
#184 Male Under 14
00:32:5900:32:59
4 laps
7
(24)
Under 147Male24Matlock CC400:08:3500:08:0400:07:5300:08:25
30210Dominic BellDominic Bell
#210 Male Under 16
00:33:1000:33:10
4 laps
18
(25)
Under 1618Male25Kettering CC400:07:0000:08:2500:08:2900:09:15
31362Alice OrgillAlice Orgill
#362 Female Under 16
00:33:1600:33:16
4 laps
4
(6)
Under 164Female6Team Empella400:07:1400:08:3100:08:4300:08:46
32215Amie HattonAmie Hatton
#215 Female Under 16
00:33:2600:33:26
4 laps
5
(7)
Under 165Female7Sleaford Whls CC400:07:1800:08:2800:08:5900:08:40
33367Ian EvansIan Evans
#367 Male Novice
00:33:3100:33:31
4 laps
1
(26)
Novice1Male26Sleaford Whls CC400:09:3300:08:0400:07:5200:08:01
34309Felix EarthFelix Earth
#309 Male Under 14
00:33:4200:33:42
4 laps
8
(27)
Under 148Male27Sleaford Whls CC400:08:4300:08:1800:08:2400:08:16
35372Imogen CoxImogen Cox
#372 Female Under 14
00:33:4300:33:43
4 laps
3
(8)
Under 143Female8BMCC400:08:4100:08:2100:08:1600:08:23
36194Ellis JacksonEllis Jackson
#194 Male Under 14
00:34:1400:34:14
4 laps
9
(28)
Under 149Male28Leicester Forest CC400:08:3100:08:3000:08:4100:08:31
37311Matthew KentMatthew Kent
#311 Male Under 14
00:34:3200:34:32
4 laps
10
(29)
Under 1410Male29Team HUP400:08:4000:08:2100:08:2700:09:03
38183Dillon AirDillon Air
#183 Male Under 14
00:34:3700:34:37
4 laps
11
(30)
Under 1411Male30Cycle Derby CC400:08:5100:08:2700:08:2500:08:53
39318Ella RugglesElla Ruggles
#318 Female Under 16
00:36:4500:36:45
4 laps
6
(9)
Under 166Female9Hitchin Nomads CC400:07:4100:09:0200:09:5600:10:04
40189Thomas GaulThomas Gaul
#189 Male Under 14
00:27:0900:27:09
3 laps
12
(31)
Under 1412Male31Private Member300:09:2100:08:5700:08:50
41361Richard LandRichard Land
#361 Male Novice
00:27:1100:27:11
3 laps
2
(32)
Novice2Male32RVC300:09:5800:08:3500:08:36
42191Mia HopkinsMia Hopkins
#191 Female Under 14
00:29:1300:29:13
3 laps
4
(10)
Under 144Female10Welland Valley CC300:09:3900:09:5300:09:40
43364Robin OrgillRobin Orgill
#364 Male Novice
00:29:2000:29:20
3 laps
3
(33)
Novice3Male33Cycle Derby CC300:10:4000:09:3000:09:08
44370Tony EdwardsTony Edwards
#370 Male Novice
00:29:3300:29:33
3 laps
4
(34)
Novice4Male34300:10:4000:09:4600:09:06
45369Chris BarrattChris Barratt
#369 Male Novice
00:30:3600:30:36
3 laps
5
(35)
Novice5Male35300:10:4900:10:0000:09:47
46190Hannah HendersonHannah Henderson
#190 Female Under 14
00:30:3700:30:37
3 laps
5
(11)
Under 145Female11Welland Valley CC300:10:2300:09:5000:10:24
47197Jacob Kilby-EdwardsJacob Kilby-Edwards
#197 Male Under 14
00:31:1200:31:12
3 laps
13
(36)
Under 1413Male36Hinckley Cycle Racing Club300:10:0400:10:1900:10:47
48378Jess AyearsJess Ayears
#378 Female Under 16
00:31:4000:31:40
3 laps
7
(12)
Under 167Female12Welland Valley CC300:09:1300:11:2000:11:06
49374Blake TunnahBlake Tunnah
#374 Male Under 14
00:33:2100:33:21
3 laps
14
(37)
Under 1414Male37St Neots CC300:10:4500:11:0600:11:29
50203Brooke TraynorBrooke Traynor
#203 Female Under 14
00:35:3300:35:33
3 laps
6
(13)
Under 146Female13Welland Valley CC300:11:5700:11:3600:11:59
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)