LCXL Round 1 Rockingham Forest CC
8 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1268Evander WishartEvander Wishart
#268 Male Under 12
00:13:1600:13:16
5 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Fenland Clarion CC500:02:4100:02:4300:02:3800:02:3600:02:35
2259Dillon PreeceDillon Preece
#259 Male Under 12
00:13:1700:13:17
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Bolsover & District Cycling Club500:02:4400:02:4400:02:3800:02:3500:02:35
3305Harrison EvansHarrison Evans
#305 Male Under 12
00:13:4800:13:48
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Sleaford Whls CC500:03:0000:02:4100:02:4300:02:4200:02:40
4256Fraser MacarthurFraser Macarthur
#256 Male Under 12
00:14:1400:14:14
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Team HUP500:02:4800:02:4600:02:5200:02:5300:02:53
5263Oliver StenhouseOliver Stenhouse
#263 Male Under 12
00:14:1500:14:15
5 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Charnwood Cycling Club500:02:5600:02:4900:02:5700:02:4700:02:45
6235Jake BirdJake Bird
#235 Male Under 12
00:14:4500:14:45
5 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Kettering CC500:02:5300:02:5300:03:0200:02:5600:02:59
7254Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#254 Female Under 12
00:14:5800:14:58
5 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Newark Castle CC500:02:5900:02:5400:03:0700:02:5500:03:01
8239Megan CherryMegan Cherry
#239 Female Under 12
00:15:2500:15:25
5 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Female2Leicester Forest CC500:02:4700:03:0200:03:1400:03:0300:03:16
9251Jamie KershawJamie Kershaw
#251 Male Under 12
00:15:4300:15:43
5 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Welland Valley CC500:02:5000:03:0000:03:3000:03:1300:03:08
10236Edie BottEdie Bott
#236 Female Under 12
00:15:5100:15:51
5 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Female3Cycle Derby CC500:03:1000:03:0500:03:1400:03:1000:03:10
11307George ThomasGeorge Thomas
#307 Male Under 12
00:16:1100:16:11
5 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Team Milton Keynes500:03:1400:03:0800:03:2100:03:1800:03:09
12246Toby GaulToby Gaul
#246 Male Under 12
00:16:2200:16:22
5 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Private Member500:03:3500:03:1200:03:1200:03:1000:03:11
13253Eva-Joan LeavisEva-Joan Leavis
#253 Female Under 12
00:16:3800:16:38
5 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Female4Leicester Forest CC500:03:1500:03:1700:03:2500:03:1300:03:25
14265Harry TozerHarry Tozer
#265 Male Under 12
00:13:2800:13:28
4 laps
10
(10)
Under 1210Male10Fenland Clarion CC400:04:1200:03:0100:03:0700:03:08
15304Isla EarthIsla Earth
#304 Female Under 12
00:14:3000:14:30
4 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Female5Sleaford Whls CC400:04:0600:03:2500:03:3000:03:28
16258Gemma NewallGemma Newall
#258 Female Under 12
00:14:4500:14:45
4 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Female6Cycle Derby CC400:03:2600:03:4400:03:5000:03:44
17248Daniel HoltonDaniel Holton
#248 Male Under 12
00:14:5700:14:57
4 laps
11
(11)
Under 1211Male11Welland Valley CC400:04:0500:03:3200:03:3900:03:39
18269James WrightJames Wright
#269 Male Under 12
00:15:2000:15:20
4 laps
12
(12)
Under 1212Male12400:04:0200:03:4600:03:4600:03:44
19238Jackson CarterJackson Carter
#238 Male Under 12
00:15:3200:15:32
4 laps
13
(13)
Under 1213Male13Kettering CC400:03:5100:03:4800:03:4700:04:04
20379Inodin JayawardherraInodin Jayawardherra
#379 Male Under 12
00:15:3800:15:38
4 laps
14
(14)
Under 1214Male14Charnwood Cycling Club400:04:0300:03:4900:03:4400:04:01
21245Elliot FrancisElliot Francis
#245 Male Under 12
00:17:4000:17:40
4 laps
15
(15)
Under 1215Male15Private Member400:04:3600:04:1700:04:0500:04:39
22244Tayyib FarookTayyib Farook
#244 Male Under 12
00:17:4600:17:46
4 laps
16
(16)
Under 1216Male16Leicester Forest CC400:04:3200:04:1000:04:3100:04:32
23241Tasmin CrabtreeTasmin Crabtree
#241 Female Under 12
00:13:2500:13:25
3 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Female7Kettering CC300:04:4600:04:1200:04:26
24377Toby BoothToby Booth
#377 Male Under 12
00:13:2800:13:28
3 laps
17
(17)
Under 1217Male17300:04:4200:04:1900:04:26
25267Oliver WebbOliver Webb
#267 Male Under 12
00:13:5900:13:59
3 laps
18
(18)
Under 1218Male18Private Member300:04:5700:04:3400:04:27
26260Emma RichardsEmma Richards
#260 Female Under 12
00:14:0700:14:07
3 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Female8Charnwood Cycling Club300:05:0600:04:4200:04:18
27234Dylan BarnettDylan Barnett
#234 Male Under 12
00:14:2800:14:28
3 laps
19
(19)
Under 1219Male19Cycle Derby CC300:05:0300:04:3900:04:44
28262Luca SmithLuca Smith
#262 Male Under 12
00:14:3400:14:34
3 laps
20
(20)
Under 1220Male20Coalville Wheelers CC300:05:0000:04:4500:04:48
29264Florence SwitzerFlorence Switzer
#264 Female Under 12
00:14:4300:14:43
3 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Female9Welland Valley CC300:04:3900:05:5400:04:09
30373Lyndon TunnayLyndon Tunnay
#373 Male Under 12
00:14:5800:14:58
3 laps
21
(21)
Under 1221Male21St Neots CC300:05:0400:04:4800:05:06
31270Nicholas WrightNicholas Wright
#270 Male Under 12
00:16:3800:16:38
3 laps
22
(22)
Under 1222Male22300:05:2600:05:3400:05:37
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)