Queen Victoria Cyclo Cross
29 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsLap1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
151George CooperGeorge Cooper
#51 Male Under 12
00:16:4900:16:49
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Male1Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme 600:03:0200:02:3900:02:5100:02:4000:02:5400:02:40
265Alex HartAlex Hart
#65 Male Under 12
00:16:4900:16:49
6 laps
2
(2)
Under 122Male2Mid Shropshire Wheelers600:03:0400:02:4400:02:4500:02:3900:02:5400:02:40
368Tom CarsonTom Carson
#68 Male Under 12
00:16:5000:16:50
6 laps
3
(3)
Under 123Male3Dyffryn Conwy600:03:0500:02:4800:02:4100:02:3800:02:5400:02:41
467Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#67 Male Under 12
00:16:5400:16:54
6 laps
4
(4)
Under 124Male4Redditch Road & Path CC600:03:0400:02:4400:02:4500:02:4200:02:5300:02:43
552Noah KilleenNoah Killeen
#52 Male Under 12
00:17:4900:17:49
6 laps
5
(5)
Under 125Male5Mid Shropshire Wheelers600:03:1000:02:4400:02:5300:03:0200:03:0200:02:56
659Jesse BradleyJesse Bradley
#59 Male Under 12
00:17:5200:17:52
6 laps
6
(6)
Under 126Male6Lichfield City CC600:03:1500:02:4900:02:5900:02:5500:02:5700:02:54
758Tom JacksonTom Jackson
#58 Male Under 12
00:17:5200:17:52
6 laps
7
(7)
Under 127Male7Newport Shropshire CC600:03:2100:02:5400:02:5600:02:5000:02:5200:02:56
857Daniel WardDaniel Ward
#57 Male Under 12
00:17:5300:17:53
6 laps
8
(8)
Under 128Male8Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles600:03:0500:02:4900:02:5800:02:5800:03:0000:02:59
961Harry ScottHarry Scott
#61 Male Under 12
00:18:4200:18:42
6 laps
9
(9)
Under 129Male9Holmfirth Cycling Club600:03:3100:02:5400:03:0000:03:0300:03:0500:03:06
1033Alex CarsonAlex Carson
#33 Male Under 10
00:18:4600:18:46
6 laps
1
(10)
Under 101Male10Dyffryn Conwy600:03:4900:02:5500:03:0500:02:5900:02:5600:03:00
1149Murphy HamiltonMurphy Hamilton
#49 Male Under 12
00:18:5400:18:54
6 laps
10
(11)
Under 1210Male11Lichfield City CC600:03:3200:02:5600:03:1600:03:0200:02:5900:03:06
1254Teddy TaylorTeddy Taylor
#54 Male Under 12
00:18:5600:18:56
6 laps
11
(12)
Under 1211Male12Newport Shropshire CC600:03:2900:03:0100:03:1300:03:0800:03:0500:02:58
1350Rocco SchumacherRocco Schumacher
#50 Male Under 12
00:18:5800:18:58
6 laps
12
(13)
Under 1212Male13Schumacher Cycling Team600:03:3600:02:5400:03:0800:03:0700:02:5900:03:11
1464Samuel BrownswordSamuel Brownsword
#64 Male Under 12
00:19:0100:19:01
6 laps
13
(14)
Under 1213Male14Solihull CC600:03:3900:03:0500:03:1100:03:0500:03:0000:02:59
1566Lucas ElwellLucas Elwell
#66 Male Under 12
00:19:2700:19:27
6 laps
14
(15)
Under 1214Male15East Bradford CC600:03:4200:03:1600:03:0700:03:1200:03:0400:03:03
1675Zoe ParkerZoe Parker
#75 Female Under 12
00:19:3400:19:34
6 laps
1
(1)
Under 121Female1Stratford CC600:03:5000:03:1000:03:1800:03:0800:03:0500:03:01
1744Charlotte LissamanCharlotte Lissaman
#44 Female Under 10
00:19:5100:19:51
6 laps
1
(2)
Under 101Female2Newark Castle CC600:04:1000:03:0400:03:1300:03:1400:03:0500:03:03
1817Philippa GodfreyPhilippa Godfrey
#17 Female Under 8
00:45:4100:45:41
6 laps
1
(3)
Under 81Female3Newport Shropshire CC600:05:1800:03:3300:03:3200:03:3500:03:4600:25:54
1930Corin BradleyCorin Bradley
#30 Male Under 10
00:16:5300:16:53
5 laps
2
(16)
Under 102Male16Lichfield City CC500:04:0800:03:0400:03:1300:03:1400:03:12
208Isaac VickeryIsaac Vickery
#8 Male Under 8
00:17:0100:17:01
5 laps
1
(17)
Under 81Male17Mid Shropshire Wheelers500:04:2300:03:0200:03:1800:03:0800:03:08
2131Jonah HearnJonah Hearn
#31 Male Under 10
00:17:0600:17:06
5 laps
3
(18)
Under 103Male18Lichfield City CC500:04:0800:03:0400:03:1400:03:2300:03:16
2260Charlie ColleyCharlie Colley
#60 Male Under 12
00:17:0700:17:07
5 laps
15
(19)
Under 1215Male19Newport Shropshire CC500:03:3700:03:1900:03:1800:03:2600:03:25
2362William PopplewellWilliam Popplewell
#62 Male Under 12
00:17:3600:17:36
5 laps
16
(20)
Under 1216Male20Dyffryn Conwy500:03:3900:03:2000:03:3400:03:2700:03:34
2426Ben Bramford-HaleBen Bramford-Hale
#26 Male Under 10
00:17:4100:17:41
5 laps
4
(21)
Under 104Male21Newport Shropshire CC500:04:1800:03:1700:03:2600:03:2400:03:14
2510Sennen BrownSennen Brown
#10 Male Under 8
00:17:5800:17:58
5 laps
2
(22)
Under 82Male22Mid Shropshire Wheelers500:04:2600:03:1800:03:2200:03:2600:03:23
2655William HydeWilliam Hyde
#55 Male Under 12
00:17:5900:17:59
5 laps
17
(23)
Under 1217Male23Newport Shropshire CC500:04:0500:03:2200:03:3500:03:3200:03:23
2753Ashley WattonAshley Watton
#53 Male Under 12
00:18:0100:18:01
5 laps
18
(24)
Under 1218Male24Newport Shropshire CC500:03:4800:03:1700:03:1700:04:3100:03:06
2824Matthew HolmesMatthew Holmes
#24 Male Under 10
00:18:1500:18:15
5 laps
5
(25)
Under 105Male25Mid Devon CC500:04:2500:03:1300:03:3200:03:3700:03:25
2912Arly BerryArly Berry
#12 Male Under 8
00:18:3300:18:33
5 laps
3
(26)
Under 83Male26Redditch Road & Path CC500:04:4000:03:2500:03:1500:03:4000:03:32
3074Sophie JacksonSophie Jackson
#74 Female Under 12
00:18:3600:18:36
5 laps
2
(4)
Under 122Female4Newport Shropshire CC500:04:0100:03:3000:03:3900:03:4200:03:40
3134Tom BristowTom Bristow
#34 Male Under 10
00:18:3900:18:39
5 laps
6
(27)
Under 106Male27Malvern Cycle Sport500:04:0300:03:2500:03:3800:03:4800:03:44
3256Oliver WardOliver Ward
#56 Male Under 12
00:18:4300:18:43
5 laps
19
(28)
Under 1219Male28Wolverhampton Whls500:04:1000:03:1800:03:4100:03:4100:03:51
3363Liam CampbellLiam Campbell
#63 Male Under 12
00:18:5700:18:57
5 laps
20
(29)
Under 1220Male29Lyme RC500:04:0900:03:2700:03:4000:03:4200:03:56
3436Gethin SerjeantGethin Serjeant
#36 Male Under 10
00:19:0100:19:01
5 laps
7
(30)
Under 107Male30Hafren CC500:04:4200:03:3300:03:3400:03:3000:03:40
3528Robert LewisRobert Lewis
#28 Male Under 10
00:19:3400:19:34
5 laps
8
(31)
Under 108Male31The Bulls500:04:3100:03:4100:03:3600:03:5700:03:48
3672Mazie HarperMazie Harper
#72 Female Under 12
00:19:3600:19:36
5 laps
3
(5)
Under 123Female5Stafford Road Club500:04:2500:03:4300:03:3600:04:0000:03:51
379Lucas McCannLucas McCann
#9 Male Under 8
00:20:2700:20:27
5 laps
4
(32)
Under 84Male32Newport Shropshire CC500:05:1500:03:5500:03:4100:03:3400:04:01
3842Roxanne SchumacherRoxanne Schumacher
#42 Female Under 10
00:34:1700:34:17
5 laps
2
(6)
Under 102Female6Schumacher Cycling Team500:05:1600:04:1100:04:1500:04:2100:16:12
391Rory GodfreyRory Godfrey
#1 Male Under 8
00:46:4500:46:45
5 laps
5
(33)
Under 85Male33Newport Shropshire CC500:06:2400:04:3700:04:3300:04:0700:27:03
4073Tallulah TurnerTallulah Turner
#73 Female Under 12
00:16:5200:16:52
4 laps
4
(7)
Under 124Female7Newport Shropshire CC400:04:4100:03:5900:04:1100:04:01
4123Ethan LeftwichEthan Leftwich
#23 Male Under 10
00:17:1100:17:11
4 laps
9
(34)
Under 109Male34Newport Shropshire CC400:05:2000:03:5100:04:0100:03:58
4225Eastwood RobertsEastwood Roberts
#25 Male Under 10
00:17:2300:17:23
4 laps
10
(35)
Under 1010Male35Newport Shropshire CC400:05:1600:04:0300:04:0500:03:57
4376Ruby AllenRuby Allen
#76 Female Under 12
00:17:5200:17:52
4 laps
5
(8)
Under 125Female8Newport Shropshire CC400:05:1000:03:5900:04:2000:04:22
445Finn McCannFinn McCann
#5 Male Under 8
00:17:5700:17:57
4 laps
6
(36)
Under 86Male36Newport Shropshire CC400:05:5600:03:4900:04:0400:04:06
4516Shauna HamiltonShauna Hamilton
#16 Female Under 8
00:18:1200:18:12
4 laps
2
(9)
Under 82Female9Lichfield City CC400:05:5700:03:4600:04:4800:03:40
4640Eleanor McGuireEleanor McGuire
#40 Female Under 10
00:18:2700:18:27
4 laps
3
(10)
Under 103Female10Newport Shropshire CC400:05:2400:04:2300:04:1900:04:20
474Leo PostanceLeo Postance
#4 Male Under 8
00:18:5100:18:51
4 laps
7
(37)
Under 87Male37Wolverhampton Whls400:06:0000:04:1700:04:2800:04:05
486Finlay BellFinlay Bell
#6 Male Under 8
00:19:3400:19:34
4 laps
8
(38)
Under 88Male38Newport Shropshire CC400:06:1800:04:2500:04:1800:04:31
4922Seren SerjeantSeren Serjeant
#22 Female Under 10
00:19:3700:19:37
4 laps
4
(11)
Under 104Female11Hafren CC400:05:2800:04:3100:04:3400:05:03
503Efan LewisEfan Lewis
#3 Male Under 8
00:19:4500:19:45
4 laps
9
(39)
Under 89Male39The Bulls400:06:0900:04:3900:04:4200:04:13
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)