Seagrave Wolds Challenge
10 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
1451 John Orgill John Orgill
#451 Male Unknown
01:41:3901:41:391
(1)
Unknown1 Runner 1Male1
2452 Nick Osborn Nick Osborn
#452 Male 30-39
01:45:0601:45:061
(2)
30-391 Runner 2Male2 Huntingdonshire AC
3520 Daniel Ryan Daniel Ryan
#520 Male Unknown
01:45:1701:45:172
(3)
Unknown2 Runner 3Male3 Poplar Running Club
4481 Mark Popple Mark Popple
#481 Male 20-29
01:46:1701:46:171
(4)
20-291 Runner 4Male4 Stamford Striders
5442 Dan Nugent Dan Nugent
#442 Male 40-49
01:51:4401:51:441
(5)
40-491 Runner 5Male5 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers and athletics club
6142 Ian Cox Ian Cox
#142 Male 30-39
01:58:2201:58:222
(6)
30-392 Runner 6Male6 Barrow Runners
7627 Ben Veitch Ben Veitch
#627 Male 30-39
01:59:2801:59:283
(7)
30-393 Runner 7Male7 Cambridge Triathlon Club
8519 Tony Rugless Tony Rugless
#519 Male 40-49
02:01:3302:01:332
(8)
40-492 Runner 8Male8 West End Runners
9361 Matt Lovett Matt Lovett
#361 Male 40-49
02:02:2802:02:283
(9)
40-493 Runner 9Male9
10546 Josh Smith Josh Smith
#546 Male 40-49
02:02:3002:02:304
(10)
40-494 Runner 10Male10 Charnwood AC
11670 Nick White Nick White
#670 Male 40-49
02:02:3102:02:315
(11)
40-495 Runner 11Male11 Charnwood AC
1250 Steve Beck Steve Beck
#50 Male 50-59
02:02:3502:02:351
(12)
50-591 Runner 12Male12
13527 David Searle David Searle
#527 Male 30-39
02:03:0402:03:044
(13)
30-394 Runner 13Male13
14287 Stuart Hodgkinson Stuart Hodgkinson
#287 Male 40-49
02:03:1102:03:116
(14)
40-496 Runner 14Male14 Stamford Striders
15243 Shane Godrich Shane Godrich
#243 Male 40-49
02:04:2602:04:267
(15)
40-497 Runner 15Male15 Wreake Runners
16173 Matthew Denniff Matthew Denniff
#173 Male 40-49
02:04:4202:04:428
(16)
40-498 Runner 16Male16
17271 jon Hartley jon Hartley
#271 Male 40-49
02:04:4602:04:469
(17)
40-499 Runner 17Male17 Shepshed Running Club
18650 Adam Watford Adam Watford
#650 Male 40-49
02:04:5302:04:5310
(18)
40-4910 Runner 18Male18
19165 Nicholas Davies Nicholas Davies
#165 Male Unknown
02:05:0502:05:053
(19)
Unknown3 Runner 19Male19
20290 Fiona Hollingsworth Fiona Hollingsworth
#290 Female Unknown
02:05:0702:05:071
(1)
Unknown1 Runner 1Female1
21291 Steve Hollingsworth Steve Hollingsworth
#291 Male Unknown
02:05:0802:05:084
(20)
Unknown4 Runner 20Male20
22690 Paul Wooldridge Paul Wooldridge
#690 Male 40-49
02:05:2902:05:2911
(21)
40-4911 Runner 21Male21 Poplar Running Club
23429 Shaun Newbold Shaun Newbold
#429 Male 30-39
02:05:3302:05:335
(22)
30-395 Runner 22Male22 West End Runners
24149 Shaun Crowson Shaun Crowson
#149 Male 40-49
02:05:4202:05:4212
(23)
40-4912 Runner 23Male23 Barrow Runners
25439 Bruno Nikoloff Bruno Nikoloff
#439 Male 50-59
02:05:5502:05:552
(24)
50-592 Runner 24Male24 Wreake Runners
26157 Daniel Danaher Daniel Danaher
#157 Male 30-39
02:06:0202:06:026
(25)
30-396 Runner 25Male25
27405 Davide Molinario Davide Molinario
#405 Male 40-49
02:06:0602:06:0613
(26)
40-4913 Runner 26Male26 Lincoln Tri
28578 Steve Straker Steve Straker
#578 Male 30-39
02:06:1402:06:147
(27)
30-397 Runner 27Male27 ELIM
29325 Jim Kersey Jim Kersey
#325 Male Unknown
02:06:2802:06:285
(28)
Unknown5 Runner 28Male28
30561 Adrian Spencer Adrian Spencer
#561 Male 40-49
02:06:3902:06:3914
(29)
40-4914 Runner 29Male29 Barrow Runners
31508 Andrew Richardson Andrew Richardson
#508 Male 50-59
02:06:4502:06:453
(30)
50-593 Runner 30Male30 Huntingdonshire AC
32618 Ed Toone Ed Toone
#618 Male Unknown
02:06:5502:06:556
(31)
Unknown6 Runner 31Male31
3365 Simon Bevis Simon Bevis
#65 Male 40-49
02:07:0202:07:0215
(32)
40-4915 Runner 32Male32 Wymeswold Running Club
34367 Eleanor Lunt Eleanor Lunt
#367 Female 30-39
02:07:0902:07:091
(2)
30-391 Runner 2Female2 Long Eaton Running Club
3564 Richard Bettsworth Richard Bettsworth
#64 Male 50-59
02:07:1702:07:174
(33)
50-594 Runner 33Male33 Wreake Runners
36187 Steven Eatherington Steven Eatherington
#187 Male 30-39
02:07:1902:07:198
(34)
30-398 Runner 34Male34 Holme Pierrepont Running Club
37378 Emma Marvin Emma Marvin
#378 Female 30-39
02:07:3002:07:302
(3)
30-392 Runner 3Female3 Desford Striders
38613 Alex Toll Alex Toll
#613 Male Unknown
02:07:3702:07:377
(35)
Unknown7 Runner 35Male35 Barrow Runners
39147 Anthony Crofts-barnes Anthony Crofts-barnes
#147 Male 40-49
02:07:4202:07:4216
(36)
40-4916 Runner 36Male36
40273 Katie Hateley Katie Hateley
#273 Female 40-49
02:07:5702:07:571
(4)
40-491 Runner 4Female4 Stilton Striders
41120 Ian Chant Ian Chant
#120 Male Unknown
02:08:1802:08:188
(37)
Unknown8 Runner 37Male37 Long Eaton Running Club
42392 Rod McGowan Rod McGowan
#392 Male 40-49
02:08:5002:08:5017
(38)
40-4917 Runner 38Male38 Barrow Runners
43552 Nigel Smith Nigel Smith
#552 Male 50-59
02:08:5602:08:565
(39)
50-595 Runner 39Male39 Poplar Running Club
44232 Niall Gardam Niall Gardam
#232 Male 50-59
02:09:0702:09:076
(40)
50-596 Runner 40Male40 Wymeswold Running Club
45456 Alex Palmer Alex Palmer
#456 Male Unknown
02:09:1402:09:149
(41)
Unknown9 Runner 41Male41
46207 Jon Finnemore Jon Finnemore
#207 Male 50-59
02:09:2902:09:297
(42)
50-597 Runner 42Male42 Wreake Runners
47691 Adam Wright Adam Wright
#691 Male 40-49
02:09:3802:09:3818
(43)
40-4918 Runner 43Male43 WVTRI
48539 Bryan Shipley Bryan Shipley
#539 Male 40-49
02:09:4002:09:4019
(44)
40-4919 Runner 44Male44 Beaumont Running Club
49564 Samuel Spencer Samuel Spencer
#564 Male 40-49
02:09:5002:09:5020
(45)
40-4920 Runner 45Male45
50635 Andy Walker Andy Walker
#635 Male 40-49
02:09:5402:09:5421
(46)
40-4921 Runner 46Male46
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)